Tableau of 128 | Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | |||
1 | ILIEVA Yoana | ||||
ILIEVA Yoana | |||||
128 | |||||
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ Andres ESP | ILIEVA Yoana | ||||
65 | PELET Luna | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A VEN | JOHNSON Honor | ||||
64 | JOHNSON Honor | 15/6 | |||
Árbitro: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | ILIEVA Yoana | ||||
33 | HERBON Felice | 15/10 | |||
Árbitro: MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A VEN | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | ||||
96 | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ Andres ESP | ANGLADE Alexis | ||||
97 | MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta | 15/9 | |||
Árbitro: MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A VEN | ANGLADE Alexis | ||||
32 | ANGLADE Alexis | 15/10 | |||
17 | RADU Ioana | ||||
RADU Ioana | |||||
112 | |||||
Árbitro: DAVIDYAN Igor UKR | DROZD Dariya | ||||
81 | VENTURA Maria | 15/7 | |||
Árbitro: FODOR Kende HUN | DROZD Dariya | ||||
48 | DROZD Dariya | 15/7 | |||
Árbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP | DROZD Dariya | ||||
49 | COLONNA Margherita | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER | COLONNA Margherita | ||||
80 | POTZ-NAGY Fanni | 15/6 | |||
Árbitro: DAVIDYAN Igor UKR | ROMANENKO Veronika | ||||
113 | 15/14 | ||||
ROMANENKO Veronika | |||||
16 | ROMANENKO Veronika | ||||
9 | UNLUDAG Deniz Selin | ||||
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin | |||||
120 | |||||
Árbitro: FODOR Kende HUN | UNLUDAG Deniz Selin | ||||
73 | KURZYNA Urszula | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA | GOUHIN Chloe | ||||
56 | GOUHIN Chloe | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault FRA | UNLUDAG Deniz Selin | ||||
41 | NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra | 15/8 | |||
Árbitro: SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA | NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra | ||||
88 | BRAVO Leire | 15/12 | |||
Árbitro: SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA | BEVIZ Dorottya | ||||
105 | ABRAM-MOORE Bea | 15/10 | |||
Árbitro: SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA | BEVIZ Dorottya | ||||
24 | BEVIZ Dorottya | 15/10 | |||
25 | AFANASYEVA Alexandra | ||||
Árbitro: STAPLETON Lindsay USA | POTTER Sophia | ||||
104 | POTTER Sophia | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: FODOR Kende HUN | KOBZEVA Valeria | ||||
89 | ROVIRA Paula | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: STAPLETON Lindsay USA | KOBZEVA Valeria | ||||
40 | KOBZEVA Valeria | 15/9 | |||
Árbitro: GUARNERI Paola ITA | KOBZEVA Valeria | ||||
57 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 15/8 | |||
Árbitro: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | ||||
72 | AIME Amalia | 15/12 | |||
Árbitro: SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | ||||
121 | 15/12 | ||||
BATHORY Kata | |||||
8 | BATHORY Kata | ||||
5 | CLAPIER Faustine | ||||
CLAPIER Faustine | |||||
124 | |||||
Árbitro: PANOV Aleksey GER | CLAPIER Faustine | ||||
69 | GUARINO Emma | 15/8 | |||
Árbitro: PANOV Aleksey GER | GUARINO Emma | ||||
60 | KEFALA Konstantina | 15/9 | |||
Árbitro: DAVIDYAN Igor UKR | DI CARLO Alessia | ||||
37 | MARTIS Sabina | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: PANOV Aleksey GER | DI CARLO Alessia | ||||
92 | DI CARLO Alessia | 15/12 | |||
Árbitro: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | DI CARLO Alessia | ||||
101 | STRAUB Fanny | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | PLEKHANOVA Vlada | ||||
28 | PLEKHANOVA Vlada | 15/4 | |||
21 | BECKER Madeleine | ||||
BECKER Madeleine | |||||
108 | |||||
Árbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP | RUETGERS Lisa | ||||
85 | ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata | 15/12 | |||
Árbitro: CHICHON Vanesa ESP | RUETGERS Lisa | ||||
44 | RUETGERS Lisa | 15/4 | |||
Árbitro: SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA | POUPINET Anne | ||||
53 | VULETIC Ornella | 15/4 | |||
Árbitro: STRZALKOWSKI Thomas USA | PROCHENKO Valeriia | ||||
76 | PROCHENKO Valeriia | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP | POUPINET Anne | ||||
117 | 15/3 | ||||
POUPINET Anne | |||||
12 | POUPINET Anne | ||||
13 | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | ||||
BATTAI Sugar Katinka | |||||
116 | |||||
Árbitro: CHICHON Vanesa ESP | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | ||||
77 | CORTEYN Saartje | 15/2 | |||
Árbitro: STRZALKOWSKI Thomas USA | CORTEYN Saartje | ||||
52 | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: PANOV Aleksey GER | BURKE Nora | ||||
45 | SMIRNOVA Anna | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: STRZALKOWSKI Thomas USA | SMIRNOVA Anna | ||||
84 | DEBLECKER Nelly | 15/12 | |||
Árbitro: CHICHON Vanesa ESP | BURKE Nora | ||||
109 | 15/11 | ||||
BURKE Nora | |||||
20 | BURKE Nora | ||||
29 | SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya | ||||
Árbitro: GUARNERI Paola ITA | SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya | ||||
100 | SINGER Paula | 15/1 | |||
Árbitro: GUARNERI Paola ITA | SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya | ||||
93 | MONTOYA Paula | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: GUARNERI Paola ITA | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | ||||
36 | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: PANOV Aleksey GER | SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya | ||||
61 | THEODORE Maria Angela | 15/10 | |||
Árbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP | THEODORE Maria Angela | ||||
68 | HNIDASHEVA Valeriia | 15/9 | |||
Árbitro: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | BONDAR Oleksandra | ||||
125 | 15/10 | ||||
BONDAR Oleksandra | |||||
4 | BONDAR Oleksandra | ||||
3 | DUMAS Marie | ||||
DUMAS Marie | |||||
126 | |||||
Árbitro: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER | CIESLAR Julia | ||||
67 | MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya | 15/10 | |||
Árbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP | CIESLAR Julia | ||||
62 | CIESLAR Julia | 15/8 | |||
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ Andres ESP | OKINE Marta | ||||
35 | LISINA Alena | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP | LISINA Alena | ||||
94 | LEBEL Ariane | 15/7 | |||
Árbitro: SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault FRA | OKINE Marta | ||||
99 | CARELLA Gaia Pia | 15/10 | |||
Árbitro: BOULANGER Laurent FRA | OKINE Marta | ||||
30 | OKINE Marta | 15/5 | |||
19 | CAKIR Aylin | ||||
CAKIR Aylin | |||||
110 | |||||
Árbitro: SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault FRA | CAKIR Aylin | ||||
83 | JOHNSON Edith | 15/12 | |||
Árbitro: BOULANGER Laurent FRA | JOHNSON Edith | ||||
46 | ANDALORO Diletta | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault FRA | SZUCS Luca | ||||
51 | WHANG Rebecca | 15/4 | |||
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ Andres ESP | GREENBAUM Atara | ||||
78 | GREENBAUM Atara | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault FRA | SZUCS Luca | ||||
115 | 15/13 | ||||
SZUCS Luca | |||||
14 | SZUCS Luca | ||||
11 | ROTILI Claudia | ||||
ROTILI Claudia | |||||
118 | |||||
Árbitro: BYKOV Pavel RUS | ROTILI Claudia | ||||
75 | LLEWELLYN Elsie | 15/6 | |||
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ Andres ESP | HORNAK Alina | ||||
54 | HORNAK Alina | 15/6 | |||
Árbitro: FODOR Kende HUN | KLEIN Louise | ||||
43 | KESZEI Kira | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: GOFMAN Efim RUS | KESZEI Kira | ||||
86 | MARTINEZ FARGO Celia | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: PANOV Aleksey GER | KLEIN Louise | ||||
107 | KURTH Emily | 15/11 | |||
Árbitro: CHICHON Vanesa ESP | KLEIN Louise | ||||
22 | KLEIN Louise | 15/11 | |||
27 | FUSETTI Benedetta | ||||
Árbitro: GOFMAN Efim RUS | FUSETTI Benedetta | ||||
102 | SPICHEVA Sofiya | 15/9 | |||
Árbitro: PANOV Aleksey GER | FUSETTI Benedetta | ||||
91 | O'REILLY Hannah | 15/3 | |||
Árbitro: BEGUMHAN Seker TUR | O'REILLY Hannah | ||||
38 | LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: CHICHON Vanesa ESP | ERBIL Nisanur | ||||
59 | NEUMANN Sina | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: BEGUMHAN Seker TUR | HILBERT Chloe | ||||
70 | HILBERT Chloe | 15/7 | |||
Árbitro: BYKOV Pavel RUS | ERBIL Nisanur | ||||
123 | 15/10 | ||||
ERBIL Nisanur | |||||
6 | ERBIL Nisanur | ||||
7 | CIESLAR Zuzanna | ||||
CIESLAR Zuzanna | |||||
122 | |||||
Árbitro: GUARNERI Paola ITA | CIESLAR Zuzanna | ||||
71 | MISSURAI Palma | 15/8 | |||
Árbitro: BEGUMHAN Seker TUR | SOOS Dorottya | ||||
58 | SOOS Dorottya | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: GOFMAN Efim RUS | CIESLAR Zuzanna | ||||
39 | MONUKHOVA Daria | 15/7 | |||
Árbitro: DAVIDYAN Igor UKR | MONUKHOVA Daria | ||||
90 | CHAN Leanne Hui Wen | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: GUARNERI Paola ITA | STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra | ||||
103 | ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: DAVIDYAN Igor UKR | STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra | ||||
26 | STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra | 15/8 | |||
23 | CECERE Greta | ||||
Árbitro: SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault FRA | CECERE Greta | ||||
106 | GIOVANNELLI Vally | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP | KOOS Greta | ||||
87 | STAPF Vienna | 15/6 | |||
Árbitro: SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault FRA | KOOS Greta | ||||
42 | KOOS Greta | 15/12 | |||
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ Andres ESP | FOX-GITOMER Chloe | ||||
55 | VENTURA Eva | 15/9 | |||
Árbitro: SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault FRA | OSIPOVA Anastasia | ||||
74 | OSIPOVA Anastasia | 15/5 | |||
Árbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP | FOX-GITOMER Chloe | ||||
119 | 15/13 | ||||
FOX-GITOMER Chloe | |||||
10 | FOX-GITOMER Chloe | ||||
15 | LUSINIER Kelly | ||||
LUSINIER Kelly | |||||
114 | |||||
Árbitro: GOFMAN Efim RUS | TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth | ||||
79 | NEIKOVA Emma | 15/4 | |||
Árbitro: BYKOV Pavel RUS | TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth | ||||
50 | TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth | 15/4 | |||
Árbitro: BYKOV Pavel RUS | TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth | ||||
47 | FENYOSI Zita | 15/8 | |||
Árbitro: BYKOV Pavel RUS | FENYOSI Zita | ||||
82 | ZIOB Laura | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP | FENYOSI Zita | ||||
111 | 15/11 | ||||
IVANOVA Beloslava | |||||
18 | IVANOVA Beloslava | ||||
31 | KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina | ||||
Árbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP | KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina | ||||
98 | ESSOMBA Lorina | 15/14 | |||
Árbitro: STRZALKOWSKI Thomas USA | KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina | ||||
95 | MATEI Maria | 15/10 | |||
Árbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP | MOUROUX Mathilde | ||||
34 | MOUROUX Mathilde | 15/8 | |||
Árbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP | FUNKE Julika | ||||
63 | JENKINS Ryan | 15/13 | |||
Árbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP | JENKINS Ryan | ||||
66 | VESTIDELLO Maddalena | 15/12 | |||
Árbitro: GOFMAN Efim RUS | FUNKE Julika | ||||
127 | 15/14 | ||||
FUNKE Julika | |||||
2 | FUNKE Julika |
Document engarde-service - 18/01/2020 15:59:20
Esta página se renueva de forma automática, Si lo desea, puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia