Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Ines | CELC-M | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | calificada |
2 | CISNEROS GAVIN | Sofia | CE-M | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | calificada |
3 | TORREGO ALVAREZ | Martina | CEP-M | 1.000 | 8 | 27 | calificada |
4 | RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO | Andrea | CEP-M | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | calificada |
5 | RAPOSO TRAMONT | Dana | COE-M | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | calificada |
6 | LOZANO PORRAS | Candela | CREA-M | 0.833 | 9 | 28 | calificada |
7 | JIMENEZ CEBADA | Ana Isabel | SAMA-M | 0.833 | 9 | 25 | calificada |
8 | ZAMORANO SALARDON | Andrea | CE-M | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | calificada |
9 | IBAÑEZ MARTIN | Celia | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | calificada |
10 | LIXANDRU | Nicole | CEB-M | 0.667 | 3 | 21 | calificada |
11 | AZNAR DE VARGAS | Laura | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | calificada |
12 | TORRES FERNANDEZ | Maria | CE-M | 0.667 | 1 | 27 | calificada |
13 | HERAS MARQUEZ | Lucia | SAMA-M | 0.600 | 1 | 18 | calificada |
14 | RANNINGER PEREZ | Maria Del Pilar | CREA-M | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | calificada |
15 | ISIDRO ALEJO | Alba | SAMA-M | 0.500 | 7 | 25 | calificada |
16 | TORRENTE ROCA | Lucia | SAMA-M | 0.500 | 4 | 26 | calificada |
17 | GOMEZ LOPEZ | Silvia | CELC-M | 0.500 | 1 | 26 | calificada |
18 | FERNANDEZ RUANO | Laura | CE-M | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | calificada |
19 | FROVEL DE LA TORRE | Ines | CREA-M | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | calificada |
20 | LUQUE LOPEZ MINGO | Maria | CE-M | 0.500 | -3 | 24 | calificada |
21 | RODRIGUEZ MORENO | Maria | CELP-MA | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | calificada |
22 | TORREGO ALVAREZ | Alicia | CEP-M | 0.400 | 1 | 17 | calificada |
23 | ROBLES FERNANDEZ-REVUELTA | Elena | COE-M | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | calificada |
24 | VALERA SANCHEZ | Macarena | CETC-M | 0.333 | 0 | 24 | calificada |
25 | LAVANICOVA | Katerina | CCC-M | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | calificada |
26 | TABUCCHI BENEITEZ | Paula | CELC-M | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | calificada |
27 | FRANCO PEREZ | Ana | CEB-M | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | calificada |
28 | MORENO ANDRES | Maria Isabel | COE-M | 0.167 | -7 | 19 | eliminada |
29 | ZAJAROVA BERNAL | Valeria | COE-M | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | eliminada |
30 | BELMONTE DELGADO | Elodie | CELC-M | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | eliminada |
31 | LUKE CEBERIO | Paula | CREA-M | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | eliminada |
32 | ORTEGA GARCIA | Aitana | CELC-M | 0.000 | -10 | 20 | eliminada |
33 | EKOBO LOPEZ | Erica | SATO-M | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | eliminada |
33 | SANZ DEL POZO | Maria | CELC-M | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | eliminada |
Document engarde-service - 27/02/2021 11:03:31
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia