Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEROLI | Caroline | ORLEANS CE | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | qualifiée |
2 | BALZER | Sara | STRASBOURG U | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifiée |
2 | CLAPIER | Faustine | ORLEANS CE | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifiée |
4 | MOUROUX | Mathilde | TARBES ATE | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | qualifiée |
5 | TORI | Toscane | CHARENTON | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifiée |
6 | POUPINET | Anne | GEMENOS | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifiée |
7 | RIBEIRO | Ilona | JOUE TOURS | 1.000 | 9 | 20 | qualifiée |
8 | KLEIN | Louise | ORLEANS CE | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | qualifiée |
9 | RIFKISS | Margaux | GEMENOS | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | qualifiée |
10 | COUDERC | Annah | GEMENOS | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifiée |
11 | AIME | Amalia | ORLEANS CE | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | qualifiée |
12 | LAURENT | Clara | ROUBAIX CE | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | qualifiée |
13 | SIMONS | Pauline | CHARLEVILLE | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | qualifiée |
14 | TRANQUILLE | Lola | JOUE TOURS | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | qualifiée |
15 | MARTEL | Elfie | ORLEANS CE | 0.750 | 4 | 19 | qualifiée |
16 | FAUR | Eléa | TARBES ATE | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | qualifiée |
17 | CHABROL | Roxane | TARBES ATE | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | qualifiée |
18 | DUMAS | Marie | GEMENOS | 0.600 | 4 | 17 | qualifiée |
19 | MANGA | Alexandra | ORLEANS CE | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | qualifiée |
20 | MARTINEZ ALMANSA | Ezechielle | ORLEANS CE | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifiée |
21 | CIMESA | Ivana | CLAMART CE | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | qualifiée |
22 | LUSINIER | Kelly | PARIS RCF | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifiée |
23 | FIDRY | Maele | PARIS RCF | 0.600 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée |
24 | CIRIEZ | Camille | PARIS USM | 0.500 | 1 | 17 | qualifiée |
25 | GIRARDIN | Cyrielle | GISORS 3A | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifiée |
26 | FAVAND | Mathilde | MEYLAN SE | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | qualifiée |
27 | ELGHONEMY | Nayera | STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME (STE) | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée |
28 | GORON | Olivia | MAI LAFFITTE | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | qualifiée |
29 | MAURAN | Sophie | STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME (STE) | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | qualifiée |
30 | LAHON LABORDE | Elsa | JOUE TOURS | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | qualifiée |
31 | PRIGENT | Emilie | ORLEANS CE | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | qualifiée |
32 | FREGONESE | Caliste | RILLIEUX LP | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | qualifiée |
33 | LOFFICIAL | Ava | MAI LAFFITTE | 0.250 | -5 | 12 | qualifiée |
34 | KLARER | Romane | STRASBOURG U | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifiée |
35 | BENAFLA | Sohane | ROUBAIX CE | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | qualifiée |
36 | BECHYNOVA | Karolina | ORLEANS CE | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | qualifiée |
37 | GIEULES | Philipine | BREST RAPIER | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | qualifiée |
38 | MARTEL | Lila | ORLEANS CE | 0.200 | -12 | 9 | qualifiée |
39 | DURIEUX | Pauline | COMBS VILLE | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | qualifiée |
40 | DUTREUILH | Mathilde | CLAMART CE | 0.200 | -15 | 8 | éliminée |
41 | RACZ | Gabrielle | STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME (STE) | 0.000 | -9 | 11 | éliminée |
42 | VIDE | Serena | STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME (STE) | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | éliminée |
43 | LOO | Heidi Yan Kei | MEYLAN SE | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | éliminée |
44 | DEBRAY PAGEOT | Audrey | CHARLEVILLE | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminée |
44 | PERROCHEAU | Hermine | CEBY | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminée |
46 | LACHAUX | Magali | BORDEAUX CAM | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminée |
46 | MABIALA MOUSSIROU | Yuka | PARIS RCF | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminée |
VONGSAVADY | Malina | MEYLAN SE | dnf | DNF |
Document engarde-service - 29/10/2022 11:06:23
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment