Tableau de 128 | Tableau de 64 | Tableau de 32 | |||
1 | COLLEAU Charles | CLAMART CE | |||
COLLEAU Charles | |||||
128 | |||||
Arbitre: OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE | COLLEAU Charles | ||||
65 | GROSSE Antonin | MEYLAN SE | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: CROISET Lisa ROUBAIX CE | GROSSE Antonin | ||||
64 | THEVENET Guillaume | STRASBOURG U | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE | COLLEAU Charles | ||||
33 | FILLON Romain | RILLIEUX LP | 15/3 | ||
FILLON Romain | |||||
96 | |||||
Arbitre: OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE | HUGO Charles | ||||
97 | 15/8 | ||||
HUGO Charles | |||||
32 | HUGO Charles | PARIS RCF | |||
17 | KRAL Krystof | ORLEANS CE | |||
KRAL Krystof | |||||
112 | |||||
Arbitre: BERTHIER Anne Laure AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES | KRAL Krystof | ||||
81 | 15/12 | ||||
DOURTHE Thomas | |||||
48 | DOURTHE Thomas | GEMENOS | |||
Arbitre: OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE | LATAPY Ugo | ||||
49 | THOMAS Bjorn | PAU SECTION | 15/12 | ||
THOMAS Bjorn | |||||
80 | |||||
Arbitre: BERTHIER Anne Laure AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES | LATAPY Ugo | ||||
113 | 15/8 | ||||
LATAPY Ugo | |||||
16 | LATAPY Ugo | STRASBOURG U | |||
9 | GUILLERMIC Titouan | JOUE TOURS | |||
GUILLERMIC Titouan | |||||
120 | |||||
Arbitre: JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE | GUILLERMIC Titouan | ||||
73 | 15/8 | ||||
JOHSUA Basile | |||||
56 | JOHSUA Basile | MEYLAN SE | |||
Arbitre: JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE | BAYLAC Baptiste | ||||
41 | BISCH Jean Hutmann | ORLEANS CE | 15/11 | ||
BISCH Jean Hutmann | |||||
88 | |||||
Arbitre: JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE | BAYLAC Baptiste | ||||
105 | 15/5 | ||||
BAYLAC Baptiste | |||||
24 | BAYLAC Baptiste | TARBES ATE | |||
25 | CLEMENT Mathis | MEYLAN SE | |||
CLEMENT Mathis | |||||
104 | |||||
Arbitre: JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE | BERGER Noe | ||||
89 | 15/11 | ||||
BERGER Noe | |||||
40 | BERGER Noe | GEMENOS | |||
Arbitre: JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE | GARRIGUE Remi | ||||
57 | SEVIN Paul | CHARENTON | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: DEL MONACO Patrick RCS 26 | SEVIN Paul | ||||
72 | MAYER Pierre | MANDELIEU | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE | GARRIGUE Remi | ||||
121 | 15/4 | ||||
GARRIGUE Remi | |||||
8 | GARRIGUE Remi | ORLEANS CE | |||
5 | PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto | PAU SECTION | |||
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto | |||||
124 | |||||
Arbitre: SAMANDI Hichem G.E.C. | PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto | ||||
69 | ESQUERRE Olivier | MAISONS ALF | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE | HOSPITAL Aurelien | ||||
60 | HOSPITAL Aurelien | BOURGES ESC | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto | ||||
37 | GOURDAIN Antoine | GISORS 3A | 15/6 | ||
GOURDAIN Antoine | |||||
92 | |||||
Arbitre: SAMANDI Hichem G.E.C. | GOURDAIN Antoine | ||||
101 | 15/7 | ||||
KLEIN Pierre | |||||
28 | KLEIN Pierre | ORLEANS CE | |||
21 | DUBARRY Baptiste | TARBES ATE | |||
DUBARRY Baptiste | |||||
108 | |||||
Arbitre: SAMANDI Hichem G.E.C. | DUBARRY Baptiste | ||||
85 | 15/11 | ||||
SENEGAS Remi | |||||
44 | SENEGAS Remi | MEYLAN SE | |||
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | DRUILHET Diego | ||||
53 | GAUDIN Henri | CHARENTON | 15/14 | ||
GAUDIN Henri | |||||
76 | |||||
Arbitre: SAMANDI Hichem G.E.C. | DRUILHET Diego | ||||
117 | 15/11 | ||||
DRUILHET Diego | |||||
12 | DRUILHET Diego | TARBES ATE | |||
13 | POGU Antoine | TARBES ATE | |||
POGU Antoine | |||||
116 | |||||
Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE | CUELLAR Sebastian | ||||
77 | 15/5 | ||||
CUELLAR Sebastian | |||||
52 | CUELLAR Sebastian | PAU SECTION | |||
Arbitre: DEL MONACO Patrick RCS 26 | CANALI Nael | ||||
45 | PELLARD Sacha | GEMENOS | 15/12 | ||
PELLARD Sacha | |||||
84 | |||||
Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE | CANALI Nael | ||||
109 | 15/2 | ||||
CANALI Nael | |||||
20 | CANALI Nael | CLAMART CE | |||
29 | BLASCO Pierre | PAU SECTION | |||
BLASCO Pierre | |||||
100 | |||||
Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE | JARRY Samuel | ||||
93 | 15/7 | ||||
JARRY Samuel | |||||
36 | JARRY Samuel | PAU SECTION | |||
Arbitre: DEL MONACO Patrick RCS 26 | JARRY Samuel | ||||
61 | BRAVO Camilo | RILLIEUX LP | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane SUC ESCRIME | RAVEAU Robin | ||||
68 | RAVEAU Robin | PESSAC SE | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE | CAMBEILH Clement | ||||
125 | 15/7 | ||||
CAMBEILH Clement | |||||
4 | CAMBEILH Clement | BORDEAUX CAM | |||
3 | JALABERT Guilhem | PAU SECTION | |||
JALABERT Guilhem | |||||
126 | |||||
Arbitre: DEL MONACO Patrick RCS 26 | JALABERT Guilhem | ||||
67 | SCHMITT Hugo | NANCY SA | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | FLAUD Victor | ||||
62 | FLAUD Victor | GISORS 3A | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: SAMANDI Hichem G.E.C. | JALABERT Guilhem | ||||
35 | COME Guilhem | RILLIEUX LP | 15/10 | ||
COME Guilhem | |||||
94 | |||||
Arbitre: DEL MONACO Patrick RCS 26 | VALLET Pierre | ||||
99 | 15/11 | ||||
VALLET Pierre | |||||
30 | VALLET Pierre | ORLEANS CE | |||
19 | HABERER Xavier | JOUE TOURS | |||
HABERER Xavier | |||||
110 | |||||
Arbitre: DEL MONACO Patrick RCS 26 | HABERER Xavier | ||||
83 | 15/9 | ||||
PIDHORZ Florian | |||||
46 | PIDHORZ Florian | RILLIEUX LP | |||
Arbitre: SAMANDI Hichem G.E.C. | ROCHET Armand | ||||
51 | ROCHET Armand | ORLEANS CE | 15/8 | ||
ROCHET Armand | |||||
78 | |||||
Arbitre: DEL MONACO Patrick RCS 26 | ROCHET Armand | ||||
115 | 15/13 | ||||
FRABOULET Evan | |||||
14 | FRABOULET Evan | ORLEANS CE | |||
11 | CUSTINE Jeremy | TARBES ATE | |||
CUSTINE Jeremy | |||||
118 | |||||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane SUC ESCRIME | CUSTINE Jeremy | ||||
75 | 15/8 | ||||
DUGUE Antonin | |||||
54 | DUGUE Antonin | ORLEANS CE | |||
Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE | BIBI Eliott | ||||
43 | DUCERF Benjamin | ORLEANS CE | 15/8 | ||
DUCERF Benjamin | |||||
86 | |||||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane SUC ESCRIME | BIBI Eliott | ||||
107 | 15/8 | ||||
BIBI Eliott | |||||
22 | BIBI Eliott | PAU SECTION | |||
27 | PROSSE Mael | ROUBAIX CE | |||
PROSSE Mael | |||||
102 | |||||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane SUC ESCRIME | VINCENT Arthur | ||||
91 | 15/10 | ||||
VINCENT Arthur | |||||
38 | VINCENT Arthur | MEYLAN SE | |||
Arbitre: DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE | SCHICKELE Florian | ||||
59 | SCELLES Guillaume | ORLEANS CE | 15/6 | ||
Arbitre: JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE | SCELLES Guillaume | ||||
70 | RIVET Matthias | MEYLAN SE | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane SUC ESCRIME | SCHICKELE Florian | ||||
123 | 15/9 | ||||
SCHICKELE Florian | |||||
6 | SCHICKELE Florian | TARBES ATE | |||
7 | LAMBERT Maxence | SOUFFLELWEYE | |||
LAMBERT Maxence | |||||
122 | |||||
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | LAMBERT Maxence | ||||
71 | GIACOBBO Remy | PARIS USM | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: SAMANDI Hichem G.E.C. | GIACOBBO Remy | ||||
58 | GRAS Aurélien | BOURGES ESC | 15/10 | ||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane SUC ESCRIME | LAMBERT Maxence | ||||
39 | POGU Axel | TARBES ATE | 15/6 | ||
POGU Axel | |||||
90 | |||||
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | LEONE Samuel | ||||
103 | 15/10 | ||||
LEONE Samuel | |||||
26 | LEONE Samuel | ROUBAIX CE | |||
23 | MARTINE Thomas | ORLEANS CE | |||
MARTINE Thomas | |||||
106 | |||||
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | MARTINE Thomas | ||||
87 | 15/8 | ||||
FLORY Pierre Elisee | |||||
42 | FLORY Pierre Elisee | CLAMART CE | |||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane SUC ESCRIME | MARTINE Thomas | ||||
55 | CHAPUIS Alban | PARIS USM | 15/11 | ||
CHAPUIS Alban | |||||
74 | |||||
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | OLLIVIER Leandre | ||||
119 | 15/5 | ||||
OLLIVIER Leandre | |||||
10 | OLLIVIER Leandre | ORLEANS CE | |||
15 | GUILLEY Lucas | CHARLEVILLE | |||
GUILLEY Lucas | |||||
114 | |||||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | GUILLEY Lucas | ||||
79 | 15/11 | ||||
DE POUMEYROL Oscar | |||||
50 | DE POUMEYROL Oscar | MEYLAN SE | |||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | GUILLEY Lucas | ||||
47 | CHARLES Jules | ROUBAIX CE | 15/9 | ||
CHARLES Jules | |||||
82 | |||||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | CHARLES Jules | ||||
111 | 15/10 | ||||
JOUANNET Maxence | |||||
18 | JOUANNET Maxence | CHARENTON | |||
31 | ANDREONE Alexandre | PAU SECTION | |||
ANDREONE Alexandre | |||||
98 | |||||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | SUDDARDS George | ||||
95 | 15/10 | ||||
SUDDARDS George | |||||
34 | SUDDARDS George | ||||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | BOUREAU Paco | ||||
63 | FERAL Loic | GEMENOS | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | FERAL Loic | ||||
66 | CABANAC Guillaume | TARBES ATE | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | BOUREAU Paco | ||||
127 | 15/4 | ||||
BOUREAU Paco | |||||
2 | BOUREAU Paco | PAU SECTION |
Document engarde-service - 29/10/2022 17:47:40
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment