Tableau de 256 | |||
1 | LELONG Charlie | VALENCIENNES | |
LELONG Charlie | |||
256 | |||
129 | ALAVOINE LONGUET Philippe | CHALON SAONE | |
13:10 Piste 1 Arbitre: LIETAR Vincent CASTELNAU LL | ALAVOINE LONGUET Philippe | ||
128 | DUHAMELLE POULAIN Paul | LILLE VAUBAN | 10/3 |
65 | JANDOT Marius | LAVAL CE | |
13:20 Piste 1 Arbitre: PUCHELLE Tom VALENCIENNES | FOURNIER Thomas | ||
192 | FOURNIER Thomas | NEVERS CE | 10/9 |
193 | DUMONT Remi | VENDOME | |
13:30 Piste 1 Arbitre: LIETAR Vincent CASTELNAU LL | CAYEUX Titouan | ||
64 | CAYEUX Titouan | CHATEAU THIERRY | 10/6 |
33 | DAVERAT Maxime | AMIENS CEAM | |
13:40 Piste 1 Arbitre: LIETAR Vincent CASTELNAU LL | DAVERAT Maxime | ||
224 | MAGDELEINE Virgile | TOULOUSE UC | 10/2 |
161 | DOLET Evan | TOULON VAR | |
13:50 Piste 1 Arbitre: LIETAR Vincent CASTELNAU LL | TROIA Ange | ||
96 | TROIA Ange | TOULON VAR | 10/9 |
97 | MESSAI Youssef | MEUDON AS | |
14:00 Piste 1 Arbitre: PUCHELLE Tom VALENCIENNES | MESSAI Youssef | ||
160 | LENFANT Olivier | MONTAUBAN | 10/9 |
225 | FERRERES-DUCA Joan | CASTELNAU LL | |
14:10 Piste 1 Arbitre: PUCHELLE Tom VALENCIENNES | MAEREL Milan | ||
32 | MAEREL Milan | SIX FOURS SE | 10/8 |
17 | BUNNENS Tom | CHT GONTIER | |
BUNNENS Tom | |||
240 | |||
145 | QUILLOU AHUIR Jules | STRASBOURG E | |
13:10 Piste 2 Arbitre: FALCO Bastien TOULON VAR | QUILLOU AHUIR Jules | ||
112 | CZWERTLIK Lorys | DIJON ASPTT | 10/5 |
81 | THONON DEROUET Axel | NIMES SE | |
13:20 Piste 2 Arbitre: FALCO Bastien TOULON VAR | THONON DEROUET Axel | ||
176 | GUEDE Timothée | ARRAS CE | 10/9 |
209 | LECOURTOIS Ethanael | LE CHESNAY | |
13:30 Piste 2 Arbitre: FALCO Bastien TOULON VAR | LECOURTOIS Ethanael | ||
48 | BALLIF Thaddee | PARIS ASSAS | 10/7 |
49 | GAZEAU Maël | ST DENIS HOT | |
13:40 Piste 2 Arbitre: FALCO Bastien TOULON VAR | WOIRET Antoine | ||
208 | WOIRET Antoine | CEBN | 10/7 |
177 | GAGNOUX Paul | DIJON ASPTT | |
13:50 Piste 2 Arbitre: FALCO Bastien TOULON VAR | VINCENT Théodore | ||
80 | VINCENT Théodore | PARIS ASPTT | 10/5 |
113 | CABIN Martin | CHARTRES CEA | |
14:00 Piste 2 Arbitre: FALCO Bastien TOULON VAR | MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan Alain Nhou | ||
144 | MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan Alain Nhou | PAYS DE GEX | 10/6 |
241 | |||
MORTECRETTE Gwilherm | |||
16 | MORTECRETTE Gwilherm | BEAUVAIS ACA | |
9 | GOURMEZ-GRAVOUIL Raphaël | COLMAR SR | |
GOURMEZ-GRAVOUIL Raphaël | |||
248 | |||
137 | NORMAND Pierre | DAX SE | |
13:10 Piste 3 Arbitre: BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE | LE PEUCH Camille | ||
120 | LE PEUCH Camille | JA ST MALO | 10/6 |
73 | JACQ Louis | AMIENS CEAM | |
13:20 Piste 3 Arbitre: BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE | JACQ Louis | ||
184 | KALK Théophile | STRASBOURG E | 10/9 |
201 | BERNARD Nathael | CASTRES | |
13:30 Piste 3 Arbitre: BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE | JEGAT Maël | ||
56 | JEGAT Maël | AURAY ESC | 10/6 |
41 | BELKIHEL Anas | LUNEL ESC | |
13:40 Piste 3 Arbitre: BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE | BELKIHEL Anas | ||
216 | WASSON Gabriel | LANGRUNE ESC | 10/2 |
169 | QUERE Evann | VANVES SE | |
13:50 Piste 3 Arbitre: BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE | QUERE Evann | ||
88 | PETITALLOT Tom | DIJON ASPTT | 10/9 |
105 | EL MADANI Leandre | ROMANS BDP | |
14:00 Piste 3 Arbitre: BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE | EL MADANI Leandre | ||
152 | CHAMBRUN Evrard | ORLEANS CE | 10/6 |
233 | |||
GOLFIER Benoît | |||
24 | GOLFIER Benoît | ST MAUR VGA | |
25 | OVIEVE-LAUBE Tom | IVRY US | |
OVIEVE-LAUBE Tom | |||
232 | |||
153 | DESCLOS Thomas | JA ST MALO | |
13:10 Piste 4 Arbitre: JAFFREZIC Gaetan LE HAVRE CE | DESCLOS Thomas | ||
104 | CARTER Germain | PARIS UC | 10/9 |
89 | SAUCEY Armand | LEVALLOIS | |
13:20 Piste 4 Arbitre: MOYON Marin RENNES CSG | SAUCEY Armand | ||
168 | LOPIN Léandre | CACHAN ALC94 | 10/8 |
217 | AMATHIEU Aloys | TOULOUSE AC | |
13:30 Piste 4 Arbitre: JAFFREZIC Gaetan LE HAVRE CE | PONGY Nathan | ||
40 | PONGY Nathan | NIMES SE | 10/7 |
57 | SEJOURNE Clément | USOBL ESC | |
13:40 Piste 4 Arbitre: JAFFREZIC Gaetan LE HAVRE CE | FAREH Kamil | ||
200 | FAREH Kamil | BEYNOST | 10/7 |
185 | SIKORSKI Nils | DOUAI CE | |
13:50 Piste 4 Arbitre: MOYON Marin RENNES CSG | SIKORSKI Nils | ||
72 | DECAGNY Antonin | CHALONS CHAM | 10/4 |
121 | HENRIQUEL Mathys | SARLAT CE | |
14:00 Piste 4 Arbitre: MOYON Marin RENNES CSG | HENRIQUEL Mathys | ||
136 | BAYONNE Noé | ST MAUR VGA | 10/3 |
249 | |||
VERNHES Arthur | |||
8 | VERNHES Arthur | RODEZ AVEYRO | |
5 | GAULIARD Thomas | NEVERS CE | |
GAULIARD Thomas | |||
252 | |||
133 | MANAS Nicolas | BOULOGNE ACB | |
13:10 Piste 5 Arbitre: LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA | MANAS Nicolas | ||
124 | PAPA Maximilien | ROMANS BDP | 10/5 |
69 | GALMICHE Gaspard | CACHAN ALC94 | |
13:20 Piste 5 Arbitre: LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA | MORIN Pierre | ||
188 | MORIN Pierre | ORLEANS CE | 10/7 |
197 | MERROUCHE-BARD Constant | ANTONY | |
13:30 Piste 5 Arbitre: LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA | BRETON Francois-Louis | ||
60 | BRETON Francois-Louis | LE CHESNAY | 10/7 |
37 | ETONDE BEBEY Lélio | ANGERS SCO | |
13:40 Piste 5 Arbitre: LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA | ETONDE BEBEY Lélio | ||
220 | SOULIER Gael | TOULOUSE UC | 10/2 |
165 | JAFFREZIC Elouan | LE HAVRE CE | |
13:50 Piste 5 Arbitre: LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA | CIBROT Augustin | ||
92 | CIBROT Augustin | PERIGUEUX EP | 10/6 |
101 | LANDRIER Arthur | AUBAGNE ESL | |
14:00 Piste 5 Arbitre: LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA | LANDRIER Arthur | ||
156 | VORONTSOV Alexandre | ST HERBLAIN | 10/7 |
229 | |||
LANGLOIS Emilien | |||
28 | LANGLOIS Emilien | JA ST MALO | |
21 | RATABOUIL Florian | TOULON VAR | |
RATABOUIL Florian | |||
236 | |||
149 | SALADIN Victor | LEVALLOIS | |
13:10 Piste 6 Arbitre: COTTE Alexis AS BONDY ESC | MORNET Basile | ||
108 | MORNET Basile | PARIS EPEE | 10/8 |
85 | DELEY RAMPTEAU Théo | ARRAS CE | |
13:20 Piste 6 Arbitre: COTTE Alexis AS BONDY ESC | DELEY RAMPTEAU Théo | ||
172 | ROBERT Matisse | AGEN SE | 10/6 |
213 | PANAITE Ian-Filip-Christian | ABBEVILLE | |
13:30 Piste 6 Arbitre: COTTE Alexis AS BONDY ESC | LEMOISSON Gaspard | ||
44 | LEMOISSON Gaspard | CAEN EC | 10/4 |
53 | ROQUES Bréven | PERIGUEUX EP | |
13:40 Piste 6 Arbitre: COTTE Alexis AS BONDY ESC | ROQUES Bréven | ||
204 | LE GRATIET Octave | CAEN EC | 10/5 |
181 | BENILAN Emile | PARIS POLO | |
13:50 Piste 6 Arbitre: COTTE Alexis AS BONDY ESC | MAGAMADOV Ismaël | ||
76 | MAGAMADOV Ismaël | STRASBOURG E | 10/8 |
117 | CHIABO Antonin | TOULOUSE UC | |
14:00 Piste 6 Arbitre: COTTE Alexis AS BONDY ESC | CHIABO Antonin | ||
140 | DANIZET Raphael | AMBERIEU | 10/7 |
245 | |||
CARRETTE Ewen | |||
12 | CARRETTE Ewen | ST MAUR VGA | |
13 | ROTH Gaspard | JA ST MALO | |
ROTH Gaspard | |||
244 | |||
141 | POIROT Muyin | JA ST MALO | |
13:10 Piste 7 Arbitre: GREGORCIC Arthus USOBL ESC | BOUSARGHIN Samy | ||
116 | BOUSARGHIN Samy | ORLEANS CE | 10/9 |
77 | PILON Lilian | RETHEL | |
13:20 Piste 7 Arbitre: DAVI Thierry CE LAVAUR | PILON Lilian | ||
180 | TORREGO LELOUP Hadrien | PARIS UC | 10/7 |
205 | BROWN Charles | LAON CE | |
13:30 Piste 7 Arbitre: GREGORCIC Arthus USOBL ESC | LE BARS Mael | ||
52 | LE BARS Mael | LORIENT SE | 10/3 |
45 | BOBROVNIKOV Avdiy | NEVERS CE | |
13:40 Piste 7 Arbitre: DAVI Thierry CE LAVAUR | BOBROVNIKOV Avdiy | ||
212 | LUCAS Antoine | LISIEUX EL | 10/6 |
173 | CASTOR Nadj Madine | AS BONDY ESC | |
13:50 Piste 7 Arbitre: DAVI Thierry CE LAVAUR | CARPENTIER Gaspard | ||
84 | CARPENTIER Gaspard | DOUAI CE | 10/8 |
109 | GUSTIN Aristide | PARIS AEP | |
14:00 Piste 7 Arbitre: GREGORCIC Arthus USOBL ESC | RICHAUD Ian | ||
148 | RICHAUD Ian | IVRY US | 10/9 |
237 | |||
FOLLET Arthur | |||
20 | FOLLET Arthur | BEAUMONT OIS | |
29 | DENTEL Siméon | STRASBOURG E | |
DENTEL Siméon | |||
228 | |||
157 | DARTHOIS Gabin | RETHEL | |
13:10 Piste 8 Arbitre: CARUEL Herve COMPIEGNE CE | DARTHOIS Gabin | ||
100 | HAYS Kezia | LORIENT SE | 10/8 |
93 | SALMON RADENAC Theo | LORIENT SE | |
13:20 Piste 8 Arbitre: BAJOC Rubben AMIENS CEAM | SALMON RADENAC Theo | ||
164 | COURIOL Mathis | JA ST MALO | 10/4 |
221 | GOULUT Brieuc | TOULOUSE UC | |
13:30 Piste 8 Arbitre: CARUEL Herve COMPIEGNE CE | LE MAY Alban | ||
36 | LE MAY Alban | CHARTRES CEA | 10/7 |
61 | SIMAN Giorgio | LE HAVRE CE | |
13:40 Piste 8 Arbitre: BAJOC Rubben AMIENS CEAM | ROULEAU Johan | ||
196 | ROULEAU Johan | VANVES SE | 10/6 |
189 | JASSERON Julien | VANVES SE | |
13:50 Piste 8 Arbitre: BAJOC Rubben AMIENS CEAM | RAMBAUD Noé | ||
68 | RAMBAUD Noé | JA ST MALO | 10/7 |
125 | CHAMAYOU Nael | DRAGUIGNAN C | |
14:00 Piste 8 Arbitre: CARUEL Herve COMPIEGNE CE | CHAMAYOU Nael | ||
132 | BLANQUIER Joan | ST GAUDENS | 10/4 |
253 | |||
LEGER Jules | |||
4 | LEGER Jules | LE HAVRE CE | |
3 | BEUZIT Eliot | RENNES CSG | |
BEUZIT Eliot | |||
254 | |||
131 | DARRAS Ambroise | ABBEVILLE | |
13:10 Piste 9 Arbitre: DIDIER AGUADO Gabriel MEUDON AS | BONNAFE Tom | ||
126 | BONNAFE Tom | RODEZ AVEYRO | 10/8 |
67 | MACQUET Clement | EPINAL SE | |
13:20 Piste 9 Arbitre: COLIN Sébastien LORIENT SE | MACQUET Clement | ||
190 | EL TAWIL Dani | BOULOGNE ACB | 10/1 |
195 | STORCH Mathieu | LE CHESNAY | |
13:30 Piste 9 Arbitre: COLIN Sébastien LORIENT SE | SCHRUOFFENEGER Noa | ||
62 | SCHRUOFFENEGER Noa | BREST RAPIER | 10/3 |
35 | GUEGADEN Eliot | BLANQUEFORT | |
13:40 Piste 9 Arbitre: COLIN Sébastien LORIENT SE | GUEGADEN Eliot | ||
222 | PLOUHINEC Leandre | CAEN EC | 10/7 |
163 | KHAMSOMBAT Lukas | AUCAMVILLE | |
13:50 Piste 9 Arbitre: DIDIER AGUADO Gabriel MEUDON AS | LAVENTURE Theaume | ||
94 | LAVENTURE Theaume | DIVONNE ESTO | 10/5 |
99 | PEROUSSE Daniel Jean | LANNIONASPTT | |
14:00 Piste 9 Arbitre: DIDIER AGUADO Gabriel MEUDON AS | PEROUSSE Daniel Jean | ||
158 | DANEL Ernest | ANGERS SCO | 10/5 |
227 | VANBIERVUET Louis | LUNEL ESC | |
14:10 Piste 9 Arbitre: DIDIER AGUADO Gabriel MEUDON AS | LEBLANC-MOREL Lucien | ||
30 | LEBLANC-MOREL Lucien | ARRAS CE | 10/7 |
19 | CHAPOULIE Loan | SARLAT CE | |
CHAPOULIE Loan | |||
238 | |||
147 | ADELE Mael | VALLET | |
13:10 Piste 10 Arbitre: GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE | ADELE Mael | ||
110 | MANCONI Leonardo | ST GRATIEN | 10/9 |
83 | PAILHES Simon | PARIS ASPTT | |
13:20 Piste 10 Arbitre: GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE | PAILHES Simon | ||
174 | CAMUS Sasha | PARIS ASPTT | 10/6 |
211 | LE CALVEZ Louis | RENNES CSG | |
13:30 Piste 10 Arbitre: GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE | LE CALVEZ Louis | ||
46 | GUEZET Lucas | LEVALLOIS | 10/8 |
51 | DUCHATEAU-HACHE Noé | BOURG ANDEOL | |
13:40 Piste 10 Arbitre: GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE | DUCHATEAU-HACHE Noé | ||
206 | TAVEAU Gaspard | LEVALLOIS | 10/3 |
179 | DUMESNIL Augustin | PARIS ST FRA | |
13:50 Piste 10 Arbitre: GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE | DUMESNIL Augustin | ||
78 | RENARD Taiia | SAINTES ESC | 10/3 |
115 | DUPLENNE Ugo | DAX SE | |
14:00 Piste 10 Arbitre: GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE | DUCLOUX Marius | ||
142 | DUCLOUX Marius | MACON ESC | 10/6 |
243 | |||
TOTO Hiroaki | |||
14 | TOTO Hiroaki | PAU SECTION | |
11 | PRIEUR Leo | CHALONS CHAM | |
PRIEUR Leo | |||
246 | |||
139 | TETTA Aloïs | LE HAVRE CE | |
13:10 Piste 11 Arbitre: TURA Bruno PARIS ASPTT | MATHA Samuel | ||
118 | MATHA Samuel | CACHAN ALC94 | 10/7 |
75 | CHAMPION Nohann | REMIREMONT | |
13:20 Piste 11 Arbitre: QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC | CHAMPION Nohann | ||
182 | ORNIA Rafael | CASTELNAU LL | 10/4 |
203 | PERRILLAT Pierre | GRENOBLE PAR | |
13:30 Piste 11 Arbitre: QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC | BORDE Alexandre | ||
54 | BORDE Alexandre | CER 77 | 10/3 |
43 | DOUGE Louis | GRASSE CE | |
13:40 Piste 11 Arbitre: QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC | DOUGE Louis | ||
214 | DIDIER Evan | CE LAVAUR | 10/3 |
171 | GUILLOUX Raphael | PARIS QDS | |
13:50 Piste 11 Arbitre: QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC | SECK Dialy | ||
86 | SECK Dialy | TOULON VAR | 10/5 |
107 | ANTHOUARD Adrien | MONTELIMAR | |
14:00 Piste 11 Arbitre: QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC | ANTHOUARD Adrien | ||
150 | MORIZOT Ethan | DIJON ASPTT | 10/9 |
235 | |||
TOURVILLE LUTZ Timothe | |||
22 | TOURVILLE LUTZ Timothe | LORIENT SE | |
27 | VAN RENTERGHEM Lars | VALENCIENNES | |
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars | |||
230 | |||
155 | FOURNEL Gaspar | AS BONDY ESC | |
13:10 Piste 12 Arbitre: MAIRE Meline IVRY US | FOURNEL Gaspar | ||
102 | DEVANTOY Charles | AMIENS CEAM | 10/7 |
91 | HUUKENA Vince | CASTRES | |
13:20 Piste 12 Arbitre: MAIRE Meline IVRY US | HUUKENA Vince | ||
166 | BARRE EVEN Noé | LANNIONASPTT | 10/5 |
219 | MARJAULT Melvil | CER 77 | |
13:30 Piste 12 Arbitre: TURA Bruno PARIS ASPTT | MAIGRE Jules | ||
38 | MAIGRE Jules | TARGON CE | 10/8 |
59 | CHEVALIER Quentin | CLICHY ESC | |
13:40 Piste 12 Arbitre: MAIRE Meline IVRY US | CHEVALIER Quentin | ||
198 | THEBAULT Elie | PARIS UC | 10/3 |
187 | ZELLNER Baptiste | RAMONVILLE | |
13:50 Piste 12 Arbitre: TURA Bruno PARIS ASPTT | LEYAT Mathis | ||
70 | LEYAT Mathis | JA ST MALO | 10/4 |
123 | MAILLE Matteo | DRAGUIGNAN C | |
14:00 Piste 12 Arbitre: TURA Bruno PARIS ASPTT | CLEMENT Axel | ||
134 | CLEMENT Axel | CHAVILLE CE | 10/4 |
251 | |||
PELOU Tom | |||
6 | PELOU Tom | ST DOULCHARD | |
7 | MILLOT TRISTRAM Tiago | USOBL ESC | |
MILLOT TRISTRAM Tiago | |||
250 | |||
135 | BERNAT Lucas | TOULON VAR | |
13:10 Piste 13 Arbitre: KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah CER 77 | MAAS Enoha | ||
122 | MAAS Enoha | OLORON SM | 10/9 |
71 | LEPLATOIS Mathis | LISIEUX EL | |
13:20 Piste 13 Arbitre: KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah CER 77 | LEPLATOIS Mathis | ||
186 | OVIEVE-LAUBE Maxime | IVRY US | 10/7 |
199 | AGATHON-JEAN Josué | LISIEUX EL | |
13:30 Piste 13 Arbitre: KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah CER 77 | BENABDALLAH LE CUNFF Romain | ||
58 | BENABDALLAH LE CUNFF Romain | RENNES CSG | 7/4 |
39 | VILDRAC Théolan | TASSIN DL | |
13:40 Piste 13 Arbitre: KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah CER 77 | VILDRAC Théolan | ||
218 | GROLLEAU Matéo | VALENCIENNES | 10/3 |
167 | GOURON Jules | AMIENS CEAM | |
13:50 Piste 13 Arbitre: KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah CER 77 | ASKAR Jawad | ||
90 | ASKAR Jawad | AS BONDY ESC | 10/7 |
103 | DEHAIS Titouan | CORBAS | |
14:00 Piste 13 Arbitre: KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah CER 77 | DEHAIS Titouan | ||
154 | LAMOUROUX Lucas | NIMES SE | 10/6 |
231 | |||
MONTILLOT Gregoire | |||
26 | MONTILLOT Gregoire | LEVALLOIS | |
23 | SEVOT Slava | ORLEANS CE | |
SEVOT Slava | |||
234 | |||
151 | MIOSOTIS Timothy | LIVRY GARGAN | |
13:10 Piste 14 Arbitre: YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR | RICHARD Kylian | ||
106 | RICHARD Kylian | BOURG ANDEOL | 10/4 |
87 | GRECO Lorenzo | PARIS UC | |
13:20 Piste 14 Arbitre: YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR | GRECO Lorenzo | ||
170 | VERRIELE Jaïde | OGS ESCRIME | 10/6 |
215 | FENOT Alexandre | NIMES SE | |
13:30 Piste 14 Arbitre: YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR | AUBERT Hugo | ||
42 | AUBERT Hugo | BEAUVAIS ACA | 10/2 |
55 | RIVET Louka | VALLET | |
13:40 Piste 14 Arbitre: YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR | RIVET Louka | ||
202 | MICHEL Venance | BRIVE CE | 10/5 |
183 | BAYLE Tristan | PARIS GRP | |
13:50 Piste 14 Arbitre: YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR | BAYLE Tristan | ||
74 | HELFFER Nathan | TOULOUSE UC | 10/9 |
119 | BORIES Maxime | CASTRES | |
14:00 Piste 14 Arbitre: YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR | BORIES Maxime | ||
138 | FENOUL Baptiste | MEUDON AS | 10/8 |
247 | |||
CUADRADO Xavier | |||
10 | CUADRADO Xavier | BOURG ANDEOL | |
15 | LE TREUT Louis | ST GRATIEN | |
LE TREUT Louis | |||
242 | |||
143 | BARLET Jules | ST ETIENNE | |
13:10 Piste 15 Arbitre: SEVOT Dimitri ORLEANS CE | BARLET Jules | ||
114 | GRAVEL Gabriel | ORSAY CA | 10/5 |
79 | VERMERSCH Maxence | PARIS UC | |
13:20 Piste 15 Arbitre: SEVOT Dimitri ORLEANS CE | VERMERSCH Maxence | ||
178 | JARROSSAY Theo | BEAUVAIS ACA | 10/9 |
207 | BAZIN Timothy | PLAISANCE TO | |
13:30 Piste 15 Arbitre: SEVOT Dimitri ORLEANS CE | CROISILE--LAURENCON Candide | ||
50 | CROISILE--LAURENCON Candide | BRON AE | 10/4 |
47 | DIONIS DU SEJOUR Matthieu | RAMONVILLE | |
13:40 Piste 15 Arbitre: SEVOT Dimitri ORLEANS CE | GUINOT-POUYSEGUR Luka | ||
210 | GUINOT-POUYSEGUR Luka | AUCH EC | 9/7 |
175 | FINET Alexandre | CACHAN ALC94 | |
13:50 Piste 15 Arbitre: SEVOT Dimitri ORLEANS CE | EYCHENNE CONROUX Louis | ||
82 | EYCHENNE CONROUX Louis | TOULOUSE UC | 10/6 |
111 | CUADRADO Thomas | BOURG ANDEOL | |
14:00 Piste 15 Arbitre: SEVOT Dimitri ORLEANS CE | JAMME Paulin | ||
146 | JAMME Paulin | JA ST MALO | 9/8 |
239 | |||
BRICAU Clement | |||
18 | BRICAU Clement | RETHEL | |
31 | CARON Lilian | LAON CE | |
13:00 Piste 16 Arbitre: PUCHELLE Tom VALENCIENNES | CARON Lilian | ||
226 | FIXOT Clement | ST GRATIEN | 10/7 |
159 | DEBY Baptiste | BRIVE CE | |
13:10 Piste 16 Arbitre: VIALLE Eric JA ST MALO | DEBY Baptiste | ||
98 | DETOC Mateo | ANGLET SE | 10/7 |
95 | PINGUET Robin | EPINAL SE | |
13:20 Piste 16 Arbitre: VIALLE Eric JA ST MALO | PINGUET Robin | ||
162 | DOS SANTOS FERREIRA Théodore | ANGERS CSAD | 10/8 |
223 | RATINEY Jean | CE LAVAUR | |
13:30 Piste 16 Arbitre: VIALLE Eric JA ST MALO | LEON Simon | ||
34 | LEON Simon | TOULON VAR | 10/4 |
63 | BERNARD Mael | TASSIN DL | |
13:40 Piste 16 Arbitre: PUCHELLE Tom VALENCIENNES | BERNARD Mael | ||
194 | BRION Alexys | ST DENIS HOT | 10/7 |
191 | POUCHIN Quentin | CE 2 M | |
13:50 Piste 16 Arbitre: VIALLE Eric JA ST MALO | SOBKOWSKI Elia | ||
66 | SOBKOWSKI Elia | DIVONNE ESTO | 10/7 |
127 | MAIROT Elias | MONTEREAU CS | |
14:00 Piste 16 Arbitre: VIALLE Eric JA ST MALO | MAIROT Elias | ||
130 | GUILLEMOT Esteban | TOULOUSE UC | 10/9 |
255 | |||
TISSERAND-PELLEGRINI Pierre | |||
2 | TISSERAND-PELLEGRINI Pierre | TOULON VAR |
Document engarde-service - 26/03/2023 18:18:05
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment