Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ HIGUERAS | Luis | SAMA-M | 1.000 | 27 | 30 | calificado |
2 | GUMÀ LEAL | Arnau | CESJV-B | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | calificado |
3 | BRAVO FERNANDEZ | Sahel | ATENEO-M | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | calificado |
4 | PERESSINI TORREGROSA | Esteban | ATENEO-M | 0.833 | 17 | 27 | calificado |
5 | ORTIN ROMERO | German | CEB-M | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | calificado |
6 | RODRIGO RABASSÓ | Sergi | CESJV-B | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | calificado |
7 | FERNÀNDEZ HERNÀNDEZ | Alan | CESJV-B | 0.833 | 12 | 25 | calificado |
8 | GARCIA MUR | Adrià | CESJV-B | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | calificado |
8 | MARCOS PERAL | Alvaro | CCC-M | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | calificado |
10 | ZABALA GUTIERREZ | Juan | CCC-M | 0.667 | 12 | 28 | calificado |
11 | NAVARRO OLIVERA | Gaston Ariel | ATENEO-M | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | calificado |
12 | FERREIRO RODRÍGUEZ | Germán | 100TO-C | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | calificado |
12 | KIM YUOM | San | 100TO-C | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | calificado |
14 | RAMIREZ LARENA | Alejandro | ATENEO-M | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | calificado |
15 | REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ | Pablo | 100TO-C | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | calificado |
16 | DE PAZ BENITO | Vidal | ATENEO-M | 0.500 | 7 | 23 | calificado |
17 | PUIG TRINIDAD | Lluc | CEG-B | 0.500 | 4 | 20 | calificado |
18 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ | Mauro | CEO-PO | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | calificado |
19 | JARAS EGUINOA | Martin | SAMA-M | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | calificado |
20 | GEORGE GÓMEZ | Rodrigo | 100TO-C | 0.500 | -5 | 17 | calificado |
21 | GOMEZ PIMENTA | Eloy | CDLA-NA | 0.333 | -2 | 20 | calificado |
22 | ROJAS CANTALUPPI | David | SAMA-M | 0.333 | -7 | 16 | calificado |
23 | MARTIN DJEMAI | Selyan | SAMA-M | 0.333 | -9 | 14 | calificado |
24 | GOMEZ CRUZ | Francisco Javier | CEB-M | 0.333 | -10 | 15 | calificado |
25 | MORA SANCHIS | David | CEME-V | 0.333 | -13 | 15 | calificado |
26 | LOPEZ MULET | Imanol | ATENEO-M | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | calificado |
27 | GARCIA BLAZQUEZ | Marco | SAMA-M | 0.167 | -10 | 15 | calificado |
28 | GILABERT CASTEJÓN | Cayetano | ATENEO-M | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | calificado |
29 | ALVAREZ PÉREZ | Gael | 100TO-C | 0.167 | -13 | 12 | eliminado |
30 | COLMENAR DE RODRIGO | Federico | CDLA-NA | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | eliminado |
31 | DE DIEGO REGUILON | Dario Martin | SECB-M | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | eliminado |
32 | DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ | Manuel | CEB-M | 0.167 | -17 | 11 | eliminado |
32 | ROMERO ORTÍN | Héctor | CESJV-B | 0.167 | -17 | 11 | eliminado |
34 | ESLAVA SARASA | Unai | CDLA-NA | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | eliminado |
35 | BAZÁN ANDUEZA | Javier | CDLA-NA | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | eliminado |
Document engarde-service - 12/03/2022 11:11:00
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia