Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAGY Pal | HUN |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | |||
CACEK Matyas | CZE |
2 | V |
0 | V |
4 | 3 | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | |||
PEKELMAN Bruno | BRA |
1 | 3 | V |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | |||
SCHNEIDER Benno | GER |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 14 | 28 | |||
HIWATASHI Reo | JPN |
V |
3 | V |
2 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | |||
CROMIE Max | GBR |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0 | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | |||
TEODOSIU Iulian | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 30 |
Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : MOATAZ Mostafa EGY
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZATMARI Andras | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 16 | 29 | |||
YIP Justin | HKG |
0 | 2 | 4 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.167 | -15 | 12 | |||
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz | GEO |
0 | V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | |||
PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel | ESP |
2 | V |
V |
4 | 3 | 0 | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | |||
TSUMORI Shido | JPN |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | -6 | 21 | |||
ALFADHLI Mohammed | KUW |
2 | V |
2 | V |
4 | 0 | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | |||
KEMPF Lorenz | GER |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 19 | 29 |
Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste Green - Referee : DUMITRESCU Rares ROU
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEATHCOCK Colin | GER |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
CROFT Liam | GBR |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
RAHBARI Mohammad | IRI |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 25 | |||
BOUREAU Paco | FRA |
0 | V |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
SKEETE Kamar | USA |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | |||
PUY Sebestyen | HUN |
3 | V |
3 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | |||
PAN Jack | CAN |
3 | V |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
0.500 | 3 | 22 |
Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste Red - Referee : MORALES Jacobo MEX, FODOR Kende HUN
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar | ESP |
2 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
2 | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | |||
HORVATH Gergo | HUN |
V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 5 | 25 | |||
URSACHI Razvan | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 8 | 26 | |||
GONZALEZ ROMERO Edwin | COL |
V |
4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | |||
ALVAREZ Ricardo | CHI |
2 | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
1 | 0.333 | -9 | 19 | |||
EMURA Ryohei | JPN |
3 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0 | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
GORDON Shaul | CAN |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 10 | 24 |
Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA, PIECS Adrienn HUN
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN DYCK Jasper | BEL |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
ARPINO Alberto | ITA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | |||
PAPAI Roland | HUN |
V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | |||
SZCZEPANIK Piotr | POL |
V |
1 | V |
V |
2 | 2 | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | |||
LEE Chun Lam Marco | HKG |
V |
2 | 1 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | 4 | 21 | |||
YOSHIDA Kento | JPN |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0 | V |
0.667 | 3 | 20 | |||
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres | ESP |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0.667 | 8 | 25 |
Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL, KOSA Miklos HUN
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAVO Inaki | ESP |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
HATTALERT Jatupat | THA |
2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -10 | 17 | |||
DECSI Tamas | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 30 | |||
MOATAZ Adham | EGY |
V |
V |
3 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
FRUMGARZTS David | ISR |
3 | V |
3 | 1 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 20 | |||
ALBAHRANI Ali | KSA |
3 | V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 23 | |||
TROCHEZ Pablo | COL |
0 | 2 | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 |
Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : KOTHNY Wiradech THA
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOTOUHI Mohammad | IRI |
4 | V |
4 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 5 | 27 | |||
CAUCHON Francois | CAN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 11 | 29 | |||
ALI Essa | KUW |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
NOFAL Zeyad | EGY |
V |
2 | V |
1 | 4 | 4 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
PECH Miklos | HUN |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto | COL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | |||
PATRICE Jean-Philippe | FRA |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 |
Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARVAJAL CUSTODIO Edgar Alexander | COL |
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | V |
3 | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | |||
SANTANA Hudson | PUR |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 25 | |||
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay | KAZ |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 2 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
MACKIEWICZ Andrew | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | |||
CHOW Chung Hei | HKG |
V |
2 | V |
1 | 3 | 3 | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | |||
NOSEDA Szabolcs | HUN |
4 | 4 | V |
4 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -1 | 24 | |||
MEKA Valentin | GER |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 25 |
Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUELLER Max Laurin | GER |
4 | 2 | 2 | V |
0 | 1 | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | |||
WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai | THA |
V |
2 | 1 | 2 | V |
0 | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | |||
ZMAU Alexandru | ROU |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | |||
KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha | GEO |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | |||
FERJANI Ahmed | TUN |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.667 | 3 | 24 | |||
FROHLICH Balint | HUN |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
4 | 2 | 0.333 | 0 | 20 | |||
KOKUBO Mao | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 23 | 30 |
Poule No 10 - 11:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RESTREPO MONSALVE Wilber Alonso | COL |
3 | 3 | 1 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | |||
NAGY Martin | HUN |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
2 | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | |||
HOWES Nicholas | GBR |
V |
3 | V |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
WILLIAMS Grant | USA |
V |
V |
3 | V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 9 | 27 | |||
STREETS Kaito | JPN |
4 | V |
V |
2 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | |||
MARTINE Thomas | FRA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
2 | 1 | 0.500 | -4 | 22 | |||
BONAH Raoul | GER |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 |
Poule No 11 - 11:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALGOCZY Tamas | HUN |
3 | V |
2 | 1 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 17 | |||
SINGH Karan Singh | IND |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
MAXA Filip | CZE |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | |||
HEATHCOCK Antonio | GER |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
0.667 | 6 | 23 | |||
CAVALIERE Dario | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
HESHAM Ahmed | EGY |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 13 | 27 | |||
DE ROBBIO Francesco | CRO |
3 | 4 | V |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0.167 | -8 | 18 |
Poule No 12 - 11:00 - Piste Green - Referee : KOTHNY Wiradech THA, PIECS Adrienn HUN
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANDOV Ivan | BUL |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 6 | 29 | |||
CIDU Matei | ROU |
4 | 1 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
0.333 | -2 | 20 | |||
ROUSSET Nicolas | GEO |
4 | V |
0 | 4 | V |
V |
0.500 | 2 | 23 | |||
THOMPSON Khalil | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 | |||
KRAJNC Peter | SLO |
2 | 1 | V |
2 | 4 | 4 | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | |||
MORAN Yago | ESP |
4 | V |
4 | 3 | V |
4 | 0.333 | -2 | 25 | |||
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus | HKG |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V |
V |
0.333 | -11 | 17 |
Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Piste Red - Referee : BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA, MILENCHEV Vasil BUL
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso | COL |
A | A | A | A | A | A | DNF | |||||
LILLO Gerardo | ESP |
X | 0 | 3 | V |
0 | 2 | 0.200 | -11 | 10 | |||
REA Mattia | ITA |
X | V |
3 | V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 9 | 21 | |||
DRAGOMIR George | ROU |
X | V |
V |
3 | V |
3 | 0.600 | 2 | 21 | |||
CHAN Cheuk Him | HKG |
X | 1 | 0 | V |
2 | 2 | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | |||
YILDIRIM Enver | TUR |
X | V |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
0.600 | 8 | 20 | |||
RABB Krisztian | HUN |
X | V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.800 | 5 | 20 |
Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : DUMITRESCU Rares ROU
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMILTON Zachary | GBR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0 | 4 | 0.500 | -3 | 23 | |||
ARFA Fares | CAN |
4 | 2 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | -3 | 22 | |||
SARON Mitchell | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge | ESP |
4 | V |
3 | V |
1 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
CACEK Krystof | CZE |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
DREOSSI Leonardo | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
BAAKEN Matyas | HUN |
V |
2 | 1 | 2 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -10 | 16 |
Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali | KAZ |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -12 | 16 | |||
REPETTI Giovanni | ITA |
V |
2 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 1 | 25 | |||
CABALLERO Rogelio | ESP |
V |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 3 | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | |||
BIBI Eliott | FRA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 | |||
AILINCA Rares | ROU |
V |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 27 | |||
CHAN Lok Hei Royce | HKG |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 1 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 20 | |||
DE RIDDER Arne | BEL |
3 | 4 | V |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0.167 | -9 | 19 |
Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUELLAR Sebastian | COL |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 23 | |||
BOOTH Zaheer | USA |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 21 | |||
ALLEN Samuel | GBR |
0 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | |||
BARROS Goncalo | POR |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
EFTIMIE Sorin | ROU |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 6 | 23 | |||
GEMESI Csanad | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
FLOREZ Carlos | ESP |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
1 | 1 | 0.333 | -7 | 19 |
Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : FODOR Kende HUN
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COZMULEANU Codrin | ROU |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | -3 | 23 | |||
ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi | GEO |
3 | V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 27 | |||
HO Sze Long Aaron | HKG |
V |
3 | V |
0 | V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 23 | |||
HAYNES Luke | GBR |
V |
1 | 4 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | -1 | 23 | |||
PATRICE Sebastien | FRA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
SCHLAFFER Leon | GER |
V |
3 | 3 | 4 | V |
4 | 0.333 | -2 | 24 | |||
DI MARTINO Pietro Jose | ARG |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -10 | 19 |
Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : MOATAZ Mostafa EGY, MORALES Jacobo MEX
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEITZ Tom | FRA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 18 | 29 | |||
CORREA VILA Luis | COL |
0 | 2 | V |
V |
2 | 2 | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | |||
DODDO Andrew | USA |
V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 3 | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
PECH Kornel | HUN |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
4 | 0 | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
SRP Sasa | CZE |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | |||
BIALECKI Cezary | POL |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | |||
LIM Jaeyoon | KOR |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 |
Poule No 19 - 12:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JARRY Samuel | FRA |
V |
V |
1 | 0 | V |
3 | 0.500 | -7 | 19 | |||
RAIKIN Dimitar | BUL |
4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | |||
SZABO Marton | HUN |
3 | V |
1 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | |||
HOSHINO Kento | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 15 | 30 | |||
MOATAZ Medhat | EGY |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 25 | |||
ALMUTAIRI Adel | KSA |
4 | V |
4 | 2 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -4 | 22 | |||
BONSANTO Francesco | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 4 | 0.500 | 7 | 27 |
Poule No 20 - 12:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : FODOR Kende HUN
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALLO Michele | ITA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
ZEA Gibran | MEX |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 | |||
DINU Nicholas | CAN |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | V |
4 | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | |||
BERKAY Deniz | TUR |
0 | 1 | V |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | |||
SHIRAI Hiromu | JPN |
4 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.500 | 6 | 25 | |||
LEE Jonghyun | KOR |
2 | V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 26 | |||
BONAH Luis | GER |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | -2 | 22 |
Poule No 21 - 12:00 - Piste Green - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAHER ARASBARAN Farzad | IRI |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 13 | 25 | |||
HUI Sai Yin | HKG |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
DO Gyeongdong | KOR |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 25 | |||
ILIASZ Nicolas | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
0.833 | 11 | 25 | |||
OLLIVIER Leandre | FRA |
0 | V |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 21 | |||
TANISHITA Naoya | JPN |
1 | V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 22 | |||
YAKO George | AUS |
0 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.167 | -16 | 12 |
Poule No 22 - 12:00 - Piste Red - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IAM Jethro | HKG |
3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | |||
KNEZ Mateusz | POL |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 4 | 25 | |||
PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
WENNEMAR Bas | GER |
V |
3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | |||
WEI Andrew | CAN |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 24 | |||
BAZADZE Beka | GEO |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 4 | 27 | |||
STOYCHEV Todor | BUL |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 21 |
Poule No 23 - 12:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA, MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIKITAKE Yuto | JPN |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 5 | 26 | |||
ALSHAMLAN Bandar | KUW |
2 | 1 | V |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -19 | 10 | |||
KOSSUTH Balint | HUN |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | |||
HO Pak Lam Hugo | HKG |
V |
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | |||
DEARY William | GBR |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 18 | 29 | |||
KAKAURIDZE Goga | GEO |
1 | V |
2 | V |
2 | 1 | 0.333 | -6 | 16 | |||
SRINUALNAD Voragun | THA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 12 | 26 |
Poule No 24 - 12:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : DUMITRESCU Rares ROU
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIGH Benedek | HUN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 27 | |||
NERI Matteo | ITA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
TE VELDE Noah | USA |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 27 | |||
HAEKERD Ruangrit | THA |
2 | 3 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.333 | -4 | 19 | |||
COLLEAU Charles | FRA |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
0.333 | -3 | 22 | |||
MADRIGAL Santiago | ESP |
4 | 1 | 4 | V |
3 | V |
0.333 | -2 | 22 | |||
TSE Hong Wang | HKG |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 |
Poule No 25 - 12:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : MOATAZ Mostafa EGY
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | ARG |
V |
4 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 25 | |||
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | BEL |
1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -13 | 16 | |||
PINTER Levente | HUN |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | |||
YOSHIDA Tamon | JPN |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 26 | |||
CHUNG Hojin | KOR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 4 | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | |||
SAUNDERS Brynmor | GBR |
1 | V |
4 | 3 | V |
4 | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | |||
RETCHIA Vazha | GEO |
2 | 4 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.500 | -4 | 23 |
Poule No 26 - 12:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE, KOTHNY Wiradech THA
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | POL |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 26 | |||
ONDRIK Konrad | HUN |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | V |
0.167 | -15 | 12 | |||
BENEDICT Nicolaus | AUT |
3 | V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 23 | |||
FOSCHINI Gabriele | ITA |
3 | V |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
0.500 | 4 | 20 | |||
KINDLER Frederic | GER |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
HALLIWELL Barnaby | GBR |
2 | V |
3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | |||
ALQUDIHI Ahmed | KSA |
4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -12 | 17 |
Poule No 27 - 12:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : MORALES Jacobo MEX, PIECS Adrienn HUN
Poule No 27 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHICKELE Florian | FRA |
V |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 2 | 0.500 | 3 | 19 | |||
ALBAQAMI Saad | KSA |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | |||
NUCCIO Riccardo | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 23 | 30 | |||
PROSSE Mael | BEL |
0 | V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | -5 | 21 | |||
GOUGOULIAS Olympios | GBR |
1 | V |
0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | |||
ALAMMARI Amaar | KUW |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
1 | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | |||
LOW Ho Tin | HKG |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 |
Document engarde-service - 2022. 03. 19. 8:55:25
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently