Preliminary tableau of 256 | Preliminary tableau of 128 | Preliminary tableau of 64 | |||
1 | BUKI Lili | ||||
BUKI Lili | |||||
256 | |||||
Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO | BUKI Lili | ||||
129 | CISNEROS Sofia | 15/12 | |||
Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST | MIHALY Kata | ||||
128 | MIHALY Kata | 15/13 | |||
Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL | BUKI Lili | ||||
65 | MIZERA Olga | 15/13 | |||
MIZERA Olga | |||||
192 | |||||
Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO | LICHAGINA Yulia | ||||
193 | 15/8 | ||||
LICHAGINA Yulia | |||||
64 | LICHAGINA Yulia | ||||
33 | RUTZ Barbara | ||||
RUTZ Barbara | |||||
224 | |||||
Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ | VERES Greta | ||||
161 | VERES Greta | 15/12 | |||
Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ | VERES Greta | ||||
96 | DIFFERT Nelli | 15/6 | |||
Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL | VERES Greta | ||||
97 | DERKACH Anna | 15/6 | |||
Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER | DERKACH Anna | ||||
160 | SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina | 15/11 | |||
Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ | JONAS Anna | ||||
225 | 15/14 | ||||
JONAS Anna | |||||
32 | JONAS Anna | ||||
17 | GNAM Tamara | ||||
GNAM Tamara | |||||
240 | |||||
Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA | VARVERI Fani | ||||
145 | VARVERI Fani | 15/10 | |||
Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER | VARVERI Fani | ||||
112 | HARADA Saki | 13/12 | |||
Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN | TAHE Oceane | ||||
81 | TAHE Oceane | 15/8 | |||
TAHE Oceane | |||||
176 | |||||
Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA | TAHE Oceane | ||||
209 | 15/3 | ||||
STEPANYAN Nataliya | |||||
48 | STEPANYAN Nataliya | ||||
49 | MAVRIKIOU Irina | ||||
MAVRIKIOU Irina | |||||
208 | |||||
Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA | GUO Zi Shan | ||||
177 | 15/13 | ||||
GUO Zi Shan | |||||
80 | GUO Zi Shan | ||||
Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN | JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine | ||||
113 | HATZ Fiona | 15/8 | |||
Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA | HATZ Fiona | ||||
144 | WEITBRECHT Sophia | 15/13 | |||
Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA | JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine | ||||
241 | 15/6 | ||||
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine | |||||
16 | JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine | ||||
9 | NDOLO Alexandra | ||||
NDOLO Alexandra | |||||
248 | |||||
Referee: HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA | NDOLO Alexandra | ||||
137 | MILICIC Andjela | 15/10 | |||
Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA | ALDANA Naiara | ||||
120 | ALDANA Naiara | 15/6 | |||
Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR | NDOLO Alexandra | ||||
73 | WILASZEK Paulina | 15/8 | |||
WILASZEK Paulina | |||||
184 | |||||
Referee: HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA | WILASZEK Paulina | ||||
201 | 15/10 | ||||
BELJAJEVA Julia | |||||
56 | BELJAJEVA Julia | ||||
41 | ISOLA Federica | ||||
ISOLA Federica | |||||
216 | |||||
Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL | ISOLA Federica | ||||
169 | 15/5 | ||||
KIM Chearin | |||||
88 | KIM Chearin | ||||
Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR | ISOLA Federica | ||||
105 | WETZKER Laura Katalin | 15/6 | |||
Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY | WETZKER Laura Katalin | ||||
152 | KARDOS Edina | 15/11 | |||
Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL | WETZKER Laura Katalin | ||||
233 | 15/14 | ||||
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana | |||||
24 | BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana | ||||
25 | BOTVINIK Yana | ||||
BOTVINIK Yana | |||||
232 | |||||
Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA | BOTVINIK Yana | ||||
153 | HILLE-DAHL Thale | 15/9 | |||
Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS | TOTH Jazmin | ||||
104 | TOTH Jazmin | 15/7 | |||
Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO | BOTVINIK Yana | ||||
89 | BOS Valentina | 15/9 | |||
BOS Valentina | |||||
168 | |||||
Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA | BRUNNER Pauline | ||||
217 | 15/10 | ||||
BRUNNER Pauline | |||||
40 | BRUNNER Pauline | ||||
57 | HESS Gala | ||||
HESS Gala | |||||
200 | |||||
Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS | HESS Gala | ||||
185 | 15/14 | ||||
BOZZA Alessandra | |||||
72 | BOZZA Alessandra | ||||
Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU | MUMM Emelie | ||||
121 | MUMM Emelie | 15/14 | |||
Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL | MUMM Emelie | ||||
136 | CSOMOS Flora | 15/8 | |||
Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL | MUMM Emelie | ||||
249 | 11/8 | ||||
MARTENSSON Elvira | |||||
8 | MARTENSSON Elvira | ||||
5 | TATARAN Amalia | ||||
TATARAN Amalia | |||||
252 | |||||
Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE | PYTKA Kamila | ||||
133 | EHLER Alexandra | 15/14 | |||
Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL | PYTKA Kamila | ||||
124 | PYTKA Kamila | 15/11 | |||
Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR | MARZANI Roberta | ||||
69 | BEKEN Solane | 15/9 | |||
BEKEN Solane | |||||
188 | |||||
Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE | MARZANI Roberta | ||||
197 | 15/2 | ||||
MARZANI Roberta | |||||
60 | MARZANI Roberta | ||||
37 | HOLMES Katharine | ||||
HOLMES Katharine | |||||
220 | |||||
Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE | HOLMES Katharine | ||||
165 | 15/9 | ||||
PANUSCHKA Claudia | |||||
92 | PANUSCHKA Claudia | ||||
Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI | HOLMES Katharine | ||||
101 | LEONARD Ariane | 15/8 | |||
Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN | LEONARD Ariane | ||||
156 | DANCIU Adela | 15/9 | |||
Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST | LEONARD Ariane | ||||
229 | 15/9 | ||||
KALMAN Gyongyver | |||||
28 | KALMAN Gyongyver | ||||
21 | VERMEULE Emily | ||||
VERMEULE Emily | |||||
236 | |||||
Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN | NGOM Helene | ||||
149 | KNEZEVIC Katarina | 15/12 | |||
Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU | NGOM Helene | ||||
108 | NGOM Helene | 15/6 | |||
Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS | NGOM Helene | ||||
85 | GRIJAK Jana | 15/11 | |||
GRIJAK Jana | |||||
172 | |||||
Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN | SCHMIDL Paula | ||||
213 | 15/10 | ||||
SCHMIDL Paula | |||||
44 | SCHMIDL Paula | ||||
53 | PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia | ||||
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia | |||||
204 | |||||
Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN | PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia | ||||
181 | 15/7 | ||||
SASVARIOVA Laura | |||||
76 | SASVARIOVA Laura | ||||
Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS | PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia | ||||
117 | DOUBOVA Dominika | 15/10 | |||
Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN | SUZUKI Honami | ||||
140 | SUZUKI Honami | 15/14 | |||
Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA | SUZUKI Honami | ||||
245 | 15/12 | ||||
CAGNIN Beatrice | |||||
12 | CAGNIN Beatrice | ||||
13 | PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya | ||||
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya | |||||
244 | |||||
Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI | PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya | ||||
141 | HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka | 15/11 | |||
Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN | HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka | ||||
116 | FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara | 15/13 | |||
Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR | PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya | ||||
77 | KHRAPINA Violetta | 15/8 | |||
KHRAPINA Violetta | |||||
180 | |||||
Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI | KHRAPINA Violetta | ||||
205 | 15/14 | ||||
BIELESZOVA Veronika | |||||
52 | BIELESZOVA Veronika | ||||
45 | CHU Ka Mong | ||||
CHU Ka Mong | |||||
212 | |||||
Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI | FEKETE Laura | ||||
173 | 15/8 | ||||
FEKETE Laura | |||||
84 | FEKETE Laura | ||||
Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR | SICA Susan Maria | ||||
109 | SICA Susan Maria | 15/12 | |||
Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB | SICA Susan Maria | ||||
148 | GUCHMAZOVA Maia | 15/14 | |||
Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU | SICA Susan Maria | ||||
237 | 15/9 | ||||
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina | |||||
20 | SMITH TAYLOR Katrina | ||||
29 | SALMINEN Anna | ||||
SALMINEN Anna | |||||
228 | |||||
Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR | SLIUSAREVA Sofiia | ||||
157 | HRISTOVA Silvena | 15/14 | |||
Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB | SLIUSAREVA Sofiia | ||||
100 | SLIUSAREVA Sofiia | 15/11 | |||
Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA | EMMENEGGER Manon | ||||
93 | PREDESCU Alexandra | 15/13 | |||
PREDESCU Alexandra | |||||
164 | |||||
Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR | EMMENEGGER Manon | ||||
221 | 15/8 | ||||
EMMENEGGER Manon | |||||
36 | EMMENEGGER Manon | ||||
61 | GRIJAK Marta | ||||
GRIJAK Marta | |||||
196 | |||||
Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR | GRIJAK Marta | ||||
189 | 15/9 | ||||
LOFGREN Sonja | |||||
68 | LOFGREN Sonja | ||||
Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE | KUN Anna | ||||
125 | KUN Anna | 15/11 | |||
Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR | KUN Anna | ||||
132 | CSONKA Valeria | 15/9 | |||
Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO | KUN Anna | ||||
253 | 13/9 | ||||
ZAGALA Jagoda | |||||
4 | ZAGALA Jagoda | ||||
3 | GUDKOVA Tatiana | ||||
GUDKOVA Tatiana | |||||
254 | |||||
Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL | GUDKOVA Tatiana | ||||
131 | LAMBERT Regina | 15/8 | |||
Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR | LAMBERT Regina | ||||
126 | BARRETT Juliana | 15/12 | |||
Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER | GUDKOVA Tatiana | ||||
67 | LAWSON Danielle | 15/7 | |||
LAWSON Danielle | |||||
190 | |||||
Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL | KIM Hyang Eun | ||||
195 | 15/12 | ||||
KIM Hyang Eun | |||||
62 | KIM Hyang Eun | ||||
35 | ZUIKOVA Veronika | ||||
ZUIKOVA Veronika | |||||
222 | |||||
Referee: HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA | ZUIKOVA Veronika | ||||
163 | 15/14 | ||||
PECHOVOVA Michala | |||||
94 | PECHOVOVA Michala | ||||
Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | ||||
99 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 15/9 | |||
Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | ||||
158 | VOLLRATH Shirin | 15/5 | |||
Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | ||||
227 | 15/11 | ||||
BENEA Bianca | |||||
30 | BENEA Bianca | ||||
19 | MARTINEZ Maria | ||||
MARTINEZ Maria | |||||
238 | |||||
Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST | YOSHIMURA Miho | ||||
147 | VUKOJEVIC Andrea | 15/10 | |||
Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI | YOSHIMURA Miho | ||||
110 | YOSHIMURA Miho | 15/3 | |||
Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ | JUNG Hyojung | ||||
83 | HOU Guangjuan | 14/12 | |||
HOU Guangjuan | |||||
174 | |||||
Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST | JUNG Hyojung | ||||
211 | 15/9 | ||||
JUNG Hyojung | |||||
46 | JUNG Hyojung | ||||
51 | HORNISCHER Anna | ||||
HORNISCHER Anna | |||||
206 | |||||
Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR | BORSODY Emma | ||||
179 | DNF | ||||
BORSODY Emma | |||||
78 | BORSODY Emma | ||||
Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA | LUTY Aliya | ||||
115 | DE WIJN Day | 15/12 | |||
Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA | KISKAPUSI Dora | ||||
142 | KISKAPUSI Dora | 15/8 | |||
Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR | LUTY Aliya | ||||
243 | 15/12 | ||||
LUTY Aliya | |||||
14 | LUTY Aliya | ||||
11 | NIXON Catherine | ||||
NIXON Catherine | |||||
246 | |||||
Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR | NIXON Catherine | ||||
139 | KOLCZONAY Julia | 15/7 | |||
Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA | MASALO Olivija | ||||
118 | MASALO Olivija | 15/11 | |||
Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST | MARTYNYUK Daria | ||||
75 | SAMKO Anastasiia | 15/10 | |||
SAMKO Anastasiia | |||||
182 | |||||
Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR | MARTYNYUK Daria | ||||
203 | 15/7 | ||||
MARTYNYUK Daria | |||||
54 | MARTYNYUK Daria | ||||
43 | NAGY Kinga | ||||
NAGY Kinga | |||||
214 | |||||
Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER | HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan | ||||
171 | 15/10 | ||||
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan | |||||
86 | HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan | ||||
Referee: HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA | HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan | ||||
107 | MALLO Auriane | 15/13 | |||
Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN | MALLO Auriane | ||||
150 | EPEE Laurence | 15/10 | |||
Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER | ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana | ||||
235 | 15/9 | ||||
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana | |||||
22 | ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana | ||||
27 | YASINSKAYA Kristina | ||||
YASINSKAYA Kristina | |||||
230 | |||||
Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY | STAEHLI Laura | ||||
155 | STAEHLI Laura | 15/14 | |||
Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL | STAEHLI Laura | ||||
102 | ENGEL Christiana | 15/10 | |||
Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB | STAEHLI Laura | ||||
91 | LORENZ Therese | 15/10 | |||
LORENZ Therese | |||||
166 | |||||
Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY | CLERICI Alice | ||||
219 | 15/5 | ||||
CLERICI Alice | |||||
38 | CLERICI Alice | ||||
59 | CHOI Hyojoo | ||||
CHOI Hyojoo | |||||
198 | |||||
Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY | RIEDMUELLER Vanessa | ||||
187 | 15/12 | ||||
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa | |||||
70 | RIEDMUELLER Vanessa | ||||
Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB | RIEDMUELLER Vanessa | ||||
123 | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines | 15/9 | |||
Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR | YAMADA Ayumi | ||||
134 | YAMADA Ayumi | 15/10 | |||
Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR | DE MARCHI Eleonora | ||||
251 | 15/10 | ||||
DE MARCHI Eleonora | |||||
6 | DE MARCHI Eleonora | ||||
7 | SANTUCCIO Alberta | ||||
SANTUCCIO Alberta | |||||
250 | |||||
Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU | SANTUCCIO Alberta | ||||
135 | LEHRMAN Cecilia | 15/8 | |||
Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR | LEHRMAN Cecilia | ||||
122 | KHARKOVA Vlada | 15/14 | |||
Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN | SANTUCCIO Alberta | ||||
71 | FERNANDEZ Analia | 15/9 | |||
FERNANDEZ Analia | |||||
186 | |||||
Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU | FERNANDEZ Analia | ||||
199 | 15/14 | ||||
ROLDAN Cynthia | |||||
58 | ROLDAN Cynthia | ||||
39 | MACKINNON Leonora | ||||
MACKINNON Leonora | |||||
218 | |||||
Referee: DELI Dora HUN | SATO Nozomi | ||||
167 | 15/14 | ||||
SATO Nozomi | |||||
90 | SATO Nozomi | ||||
Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN | SATO Nozomi | ||||
103 | DI TELLA Isabel | 15/14 | |||
Referee: DELI Dora HUN | OKHOTNIKOVA Irina | ||||
154 | OKHOTNIKOVA Irina | 15/13 | |||
Referee: DELI Dora HUN | OKHOTNIKOVA Irina | ||||
231 | 15/13 | ||||
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | |||||
26 | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | ||||
23 | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | ||||
TRZEBINSKA Ewa | |||||
234 | |||||
Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | ||||
151 | TERAYAMA Tamaki | 15/12 | |||
Referee: DELI Dora HUN | TERAYAMA Tamaki | ||||
106 | LINDE Asa | 15/14 | |||
Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | ||||
87 | FAVRE Aurore | 15/8 | |||
FAVRE Aurore | |||||
170 | |||||
Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN | FAVRE Aurore | ||||
215 | 15/14 | ||||
NABETH Camille | |||||
42 | NABETH Camille | ||||
55 | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | ||||
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | |||||
202 | |||||
Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | ||||
183 | 15/9 | ||||
KOMATA Shiori | |||||
74 | KOMATA Shiori | ||||
Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | ||||
119 | OISHI Kanna | DNF | |||
Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR | OISHI Kanna | ||||
138 | SZOMBATH Barbara | 15/12 | |||
Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN | KHAKIMOVA Malika | ||||
247 | 15/6 | ||||
KHAKIMOVA Malika | |||||
10 | KHAKIMOVA Malika | ||||
15 | FOIETTA Nicol | ||||
FOIETTA Nicol | |||||
242 | |||||
Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN | FOIETTA Nicol | ||||
143 | SPATENKOVA Anna | 15/3 | |||
Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE | DE PESTEL Amber | ||||
114 | DE PESTEL Amber | 15/12 | |||
Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL | FOIETTA Nicol | ||||
79 | GORAM Melissa | 12/8 | |||
GORAM Melissa | |||||
178 | |||||
Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN | GORAM Melissa | ||||
207 | 15/7 | ||||
MULTERER Ricarda | |||||
50 | MULTERER Ricarda | ||||
47 | MOESCHLIN Noemi | ||||
MOESCHLIN Noemi | |||||
210 | |||||
Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN | MOESCHLIN Noemi | ||||
175 | 15/12 | ||||
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi | |||||
82 | BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi | ||||
Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN | MOESCHLIN Noemi | ||||
111 | AZUKAITE Vikte | 15/12 | |||
Referee: HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA | AZUKAITE Vikte | ||||
146 | MATEOS Maria | 15/10 | |||
Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN | VAN BRUMMEN Anna | ||||
239 | 15/12 | ||||
VAN BRUMMEN Anna | |||||
18 | VAN BRUMMEN Anna | ||||
31 | STAHLBERG Nadine | ||||
STAHLBERG Nadine | |||||
226 | |||||
Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB | STAHLBERG Nadine | ||||
159 | LABRO Emma | 15/14 | |||
Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN | NABOIU Claudia | ||||
98 | NABOIU Claudia | 15/8 | |||
Referee: DELI Dora HUN | WASHINGTON Isis | ||||
95 | WASHINGTON Isis | 15/14 | |||
WASHINGTON Isis | |||||
162 | |||||
Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB | WASHINGTON Isis | ||||
223 | 15/9 | ||||
CISNEROS Alejandra | |||||
34 | CISNEROS Alejandra | ||||
63 | SIMMS-LYMN Tia | ||||
SIMMS-LYMN Tia | |||||
194 | |||||
Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB | LEE Hyein | ||||
191 | 14/6 | ||||
LEE Hyein | |||||
66 | LEE Hyein | ||||
Referee: DELI Dora HUN | LEE Hyein | ||||
127 | EL KORD Camilia | 14/13 | |||
Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO | SVYSTIL Yuliya | ||||
130 | SVYSTIL Yuliya | 14/6 | |||
Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB | REMBI Lauren | ||||
255 | 15/2 | ||||
REMBI Lauren | |||||
2 | REMBI Lauren |
Document engarde-service - 3/8/2020 7:52:55 PM
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently