Tableau de 128 | |||
1 | GENIEZ Faustine | BEAUVAIS ACA | |
GENIEZ Faustine | |||
128 | |||
65 | GIRIER Marion | BRON AE | |
17:20 Piste A1 Arbitre: MORANNE Didier BOBIGNY AC | GIRIER Marion | ||
64 | POUSSARD-LE MEUR Salomé | ANGERS CSAD | 15/9 |
33 | SIRNA Gaïa | GRASSE CE | |
SIRNA Gaïa | |||
96 | |||
97 | |||
DARWISH Laura | |||
32 | DARWISH Laura | LEVALLOIS | |
17 | RICHET-COOPER Charlotte | LEVALLOIS | |
RICHET-COOPER Charlotte | |||
112 | |||
81 | |||
FERREIRA Adelina | |||
48 | FERREIRA Adelina | BOULAZAC | |
49 | LEONE Angelina | BRON AE | |
LEONE Angelina | |||
80 | |||
113 | |||
HYVERT Lorie | |||
16 | HYVERT Lorie | GRENOBLE PAR | |
9 | PONTONNIER Hélène | CASTELNAU LL | |
PONTONNIER Hélène | |||
120 | |||
73 | LISLE-BARRERE Salomé | MONTAUBAN EC | |
17:20 Piste A2 Arbitre: GOUBERT Mickael RODEZ AVEYRO | LISLE-BARRERE Salomé | ||
56 | TRAORE Ivy | TOULOUSE UC | 15/14 |
41 | ALFONSI Clotilde | LE HAVRE CE | |
ALFONSI Clotilde | |||
88 | |||
105 | |||
FERREOL Rachel | |||
24 | FERREOL Rachel | BOBIGNY AC | |
25 | SIVRE Augustine | DOUAI CE | |
SIVRE Augustine | |||
104 | |||
89 | |||
LEFORT Apolline | |||
40 | LEFORT Apolline | COLMAR SR | |
57 | DRESSE Juliette | COLMAR SR | |
17:20 Piste A3 Arbitre: LE SAUX Catherine RAMONVILLE | DRESSE Juliette | ||
72 | RAVAUT Lea | VITTEL ESC | 15/13 |
121 | |||
MILJEVIC Elsa | |||
8 | MILJEVIC Elsa | BEAUVAIS ACA | |
5 | VALLON Marie | GRENOBLE PAR | |
VALLON Marie | |||
124 | |||
69 | COULIBALEY Jade | RODEZ AVEYRO | |
17:20 Piste A4 Arbitre: SAVINO Romain GRAD TALENCE | COULIBALEY Jade | ||
60 | BODGAN Elisabeth | VALENCIENNES | 15/11 |
37 | CATINON Fanny | GRENOBLE PAR | |
CATINON Fanny | |||
92 | |||
101 | |||
LIONGO Venus | |||
28 | LIONGO Venus | LEVALLOIS | |
21 | ZUGMEYER Eva | LUNEVILLE CE | |
ZUGMEYER Eva | |||
108 | |||
85 | |||
TOULEMONDE Anouck | |||
44 | TOULEMONDE Anouck | GRAD TALENCE | |
53 | REMBI Rubeen | BOBIGNY AC | |
17:20 Piste A5 Arbitre: HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael BRON AE | REMBI Rubeen | ||
76 | TRONCHE Ann-Naomi | DREUX CE | DNF |
117 | |||
MOURCEAU Ambre | |||
12 | MOURCEAU Ambre | BOULAZAC | |
13 | MARIGNIER Maia | BRON AE | |
MARIGNIER Maia | |||
116 | |||
77 | SINTES Lizea | TOULOUSE UC | |
17:20 Piste A6 Arbitre: FASSELA Margot OGS ESCRIME | SINTES Lizea | ||
52 | DEROUET Ilona | RENNES CSG | 15/12 |
45 | BENITEZ PERULLES Norma | ||
BENITEZ PERULLES Norma | |||
84 | |||
109 | |||
ROSEAULIN Zoe | |||
20 | ROSEAULIN Zoe | CHALONS CHAM | |
29 | STEIMER Sophie | LILLE VAUBAN | |
STEIMER Sophie | |||
100 | |||
93 | |||
THOMIAS Céliane | |||
36 | THOMIAS Céliane | CER 77 | |
61 | FOURNIER Cassilde | RODEZ AVEYRO | |
17:20 Piste A7 Arbitre: KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah CER 77 | FOURNIER Cassilde | ||
68 | ZINS Alex | LIVRY GARGAN | 15/13 |
125 | |||
ROPOSTE Amélie | |||
4 | ROPOSTE Amélie | TROYES TG | |
3 | GOUZY Chloé | TOULOUSE UC | |
GOUZY Chloé | |||
126 | |||
67 | LANGLOIS Jeanne | ORLEANS CE | |
17:20 Piste A8 Arbitre: VERT William BOULAZAC | LANGLOIS Jeanne | ||
62 | ZUNINO Margaux | EC LIBOURNE | 15/12 |
35 | GORIAUX Tessa | RENNES CSG | |
GORIAUX Tessa | |||
94 | |||
99 | |||
PAGES Jade | |||
30 | PAGES Jade | NIMES SE | |
19 | MADELEINE Pauline | GRENOBLE PAR | |
MADELEINE Pauline | |||
110 | |||
83 | |||
PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara | |||
46 | PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara | ||
51 | DA SILVA Clea | NEVERS CE | |
17:20 Piste A9 Arbitre: JEANDEL Yvan LUNEVILLE CE | DA SILVA Clea | ||
78 | FAGET Jessica | OLYMPIQUE CE | 15/10 |
115 | |||
ESTADIEU Clotilde | |||
14 | ESTADIEU Clotilde | VALLET | |
11 | GAUDICHAU Lison | CHALONS CHAM | |
GAUDICHAU Lison | |||
118 | |||
75 | LENFANT Camille | MONTAUBAN EC | |
17:20 Piste A10 Arbitre: VENDE Gladys NIMES SE | IOUALALEN Romane | ||
54 | IOUALALEN Romane | BOBIGNY AC | 15/8 |
43 | GARCIA ARMENGOL Laia | ||
GARCIA ARMENGOL Laia | |||
86 | |||
107 | |||
MAIRE Meline | |||
22 | MAIRE Meline | IVRY US | |
27 | DECOMBLE Carla | BRON AE | |
DECOMBLE Carla | |||
102 | |||
91 | |||
PROT CHESHIRE Lily | |||
38 | PROT CHESHIRE Lily | NIMES SE | |
59 | LEBRILLANT Geetha | COLMAR SR | |
17:20 Piste A11 Arbitre: BAJOC Rubben AMIENS CEAM | LEBRILLANT Geetha | ||
70 | SINTES Alana | TOULOUSE UC | 15/10 |
123 | |||
DESCHAMPS Agathe | |||
6 | DESCHAMPS Agathe | GRENOBLE PAR | |
7 | CUSTOSSE Aaliyah | BLR92 | |
CUSTOSSE Aaliyah | |||
122 | |||
71 | LETE Tessa | CHALONS CHAM | |
17:20 Piste A12 Arbitre: DAVI Thierry CE LAVAUR | LAJAMBE Pauline | ||
58 | LAJAMBE Pauline | LE CREUSOT | 15/14 |
39 | JOLY Morgane | DIJON ASPTT | |
JOLY Morgane | |||
90 | |||
103 | |||
DUPLANTIER Charlotte | |||
26 | DUPLANTIER Charlotte | DAX SE | |
23 | ANDREA Emma | FORT DE F DU | |
ANDREA Emma | |||
106 | |||
87 | |||
LANOIX Woodmine Dayana | |||
42 | LANOIX Woodmine Dayana | ANGERS CSAD | |
55 | CHATTON Lilie | LUNEVILLE CE | |
17:20 Piste A13 Arbitre: JAFFREZIC Gilles LE HAVRE CE | ASPURO GARCIA Vinyet | ||
74 | ASPURO GARCIA Vinyet | 15/14 | |
119 | |||
OSSART Chloe | |||
10 | OSSART Chloe | PARIS UC | |
15 | GARES CAVAIGNAC Lou | CLICHY ESC | |
GARES CAVAIGNAC Lou | |||
114 | |||
79 | ROUX Morgane | AUCAMVILLE | |
17:20 Piste A14 Arbitre: LABADIE Matthieu BEAUVAIS ACA | VAILLAND Melia | ||
50 | VAILLAND Melia | BOURG ANDEOL | 15/5 |
47 | DELAUNAY Anouk | LORIENT SE | |
DELAUNAY Anouk | |||
82 | |||
111 | |||
DOUCI HABANE Meriem | |||
18 | DOUCI HABANE Meriem | PASSE AVANT | |
31 | JOLIVET Jeanne | ANGERS CSAD | |
JOLIVET Jeanne | |||
98 | |||
95 | |||
PERES Sybille | |||
34 | PERES Sybille | LEVALLOIS | |
63 | VARONNE Cecilia | GRASSE CE | |
17:20 Piste A15 Arbitre: LIETAR Hugo CASTELNAU LL | MATHIEU Laurine | ||
66 | MATHIEU Laurine | NEVERS CE | 15/11 |
127 | |||
TANT Mathilde | |||
2 | TANT Mathilde | ANGLET SE |
Document engarde-service - 17/12/2022 17:50:34
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment