Tableau de 64 | Tableau de 32 | Tableau de 16 | |||
1 | ROBINEAUX Rita | STRASBOURG U | |||
ROBINEAUX Rita | |||||
64 | |||||
ROBINEAUX Rita | |||||
33 | BOURJON-MAHUT Elya | THONON | 15/6 | ||
Arbitre: HADOUCHI Ilyes ORLEANS CE | BOURJON-MAHUT Elya | ||||
32 | DELANNOY Alix | ROUBAIX CE | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | ROBINEAUX Rita | ||||
17 | TINIERE Gabrielle | MEYLAN SE | 15/14 | ||
Arbitre: HADOUCHI Ilyes ORLEANS CE | TINIERE Gabrielle | ||||
48 | SALMON Livia | MAI LAFFITTE | 15/4 | ||
MOLL Lucile | |||||
49 | CHAUSSARD Maëline | DAMIGNY | 15/7 | ||
Arbitre: HADOUCHI Ilyes ORLEANS CE | MOLL Lucile | ||||
16 | MOLL Lucile | PARIS RCF | 15/7 | ||
9 | SELLAMI Baptistine | PARIS RCF | |||
SELLAMI Baptistine | |||||
56 | |||||
RUCKL Lou | |||||
41 | GAYDAMOUR Méryl | RCS 26 | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | RUCKL Lou | ||||
24 | RUCKL Lou | TARBES ATE | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | DEBES Marie | ||||
25 | KVISTORF-LARSEN Abigail | CHARENTON | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS | KVISTORF-LARSEN Abigail | ||||
40 | MEGE Agathe | RCS 26 | 15/4 | ||
DEBES Marie | |||||
57 | 15/13 | ||||
DEBES Marie | |||||
8 | DEBES Marie | STRASBOURG U | |||
5 | ARRIBET Emma | BLAGNAC | |||
ARRIBET Emma | |||||
60 | |||||
ARRIBET Emma | |||||
37 | KAS Fanny-Lou | MONTARGIS AE | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: SANS Oscar TARBES ATE | BRUYAT Constance | ||||
28 | BRUYAT Constance | RCS 26 | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF | LEGARET Emmy | ||||
21 | FOURTANIER Lucie | GEMENOS | DNF | ||
Arbitre: SANS Oscar TARBES ATE | FOURTANIER Lucie | ||||
44 | RUIZ June | SAN SEBASTIEN | 15/10 | ||
LEGARET Emmy | |||||
53 | PORCEL Margot | RCS 26 | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: SANS Oscar TARBES ATE | LEGARET Emmy | ||||
12 | LEGARET Emmy | STRASBOURG U | 15/1 | ||
13 | COURT Lucie | ORLEANS CE | |||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | COURT Lucie | ||||
52 | TANCHON Eleonore | VARCES | 15/12 | ||
COURT Lucie | |||||
45 | GINOD Agathe-Rose | MERIGNAC SE | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | MARENGO Yael | ||||
20 | MARENGO Yael | VARCES | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF | PERRIER Louann | ||||
29 | CAYRE Juliette | STRASBOURG U | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | CAYRE Juliette | ||||
36 | FLAMENT Noemie | BREST RAPIER | 15/14 | ||
PERRIER Louann | |||||
61 | 15/6 | ||||
PERRIER Louann | |||||
4 | PERRIER Louann | GEMENOS | |||
3 | PATRICE Aurore | ORLEANS CE | |||
PATRICE Aurore | |||||
62 | |||||
PATRICE Aurore | |||||
35 | DABILLY Chiara | CLAMART CE | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION | GOULET Julie | ||||
30 | GOULET Julie | MERIGNAC SE | 15/2 | ||
Arbitre: COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF | PATRICE Aurore | ||||
19 | BERGER Salome | GEMENOS | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION | BERGER Salome | ||||
46 | TENAILLEAU Océanie | STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME (STE) | 15/1 | ||
ROSE Atheneane | |||||
51 | CHEVALLY Maé | VARCES | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION | ROSE Atheneane | ||||
14 | ROSE Atheneane | ORLEANS CE | 15/6 | ||
11 | BELLET Juliette | JOUE TOURS | |||
Arbitre: LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF | BELLET Juliette | ||||
54 | GAY Loise | MAI LAFFITTE | 15/2 | ||
BELLET Juliette | |||||
43 | DUENAS Mirari | SAN SEBASTIEN | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF | DELOUANE Maryem | ||||
22 | DELOUANE Maryem | THONON | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF | GIRAUD Céline | ||||
27 | WILLY BIRO SAKO Danielle | THIONVILLE | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF | WILLY BIRO SAKO Danielle | ||||
38 | BOUCHET Maëlle | RCS 26 | 15/6 | ||
GIRAUD Céline | |||||
59 | 15/2 | ||||
GIRAUD Céline | |||||
6 | GIRAUD Céline | TARBES ATE | |||
7 | GIAUME Marie | MEYLAN SE | |||
GIAUME Marie | |||||
58 | |||||
GIAUME Marie | |||||
39 | COSSY-BRAGLIA Loane | GISORS 3A | 15/7 | ||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane STRASBOURG U | COSSY-BRAGLIA Loane | ||||
26 | DIGNAN Clémence | TARBES ATE | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane STRASBOURG U | BERGEZ Laïa | ||||
23 | ALLAIRE Marilou | JOUE TOURS | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane STRASBOURG U | ALLAIRE Marilou | ||||
42 | HERVAGAULT Heloise | FOUGERES PAYS | 15/10 | ||
BERGEZ Laïa | |||||
55 | ESPINOZA Maialen | SAN SEBASTIEN | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane STRASBOURG U | BERGEZ Laïa | ||||
10 | BERGEZ Laïa | PAU SECTION | 15/2 | ||
15 | GITTON Camille | ANNECY | |||
Arbitre: COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF | GITTON Camille | ||||
50 | CLAPIER Marie-Lou | TARBES ATE | 15/4 | ||
GITTON Camille | |||||
47 | BUSNOT Alex | DAMIGNY | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF | WULLUS Carmen | ||||
18 | WULLUS Carmen | ROUBAIX CE | 15/14 | ||
Arbitre: FIHUE Lysiane STRASBOURG U | BABANDO Mathilde | ||||
31 | BEN ISMAIL Kenz | CHARENTON | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF | LARRIEULE Mélissa | ||||
34 | LARRIEULE Mélissa | TARBES ATE | 15/11 | ||
BABANDO Mathilde | |||||
63 | 15/7 | ||||
BABANDO Mathilde | |||||
2 | BABANDO Mathilde | MAI LAFFITTE |
Document engarde-service - 30/10/2022 17:45:54
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment