Evaluation competition

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
LEOPOLD Pavel  RUS               
HIDE Gael  ISR               
LEJEUNE Julien  KOR               
GUILHOT Mikael  ARM               
GRUCHET Jean-Marie  IRI               
GROLEAU Marcel  SUI               
AGNIEL Anzor  GEO               

 

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SOULIES Yohann  BEL               
ALAIZE Albert  KUW               
GUERBA Marc  ESP               
GRILLET Georges  GER               
LENAIN Karl  MAS               
DARGUENCE David  GEO               
SAURET Hamed  IRI               

 

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BAUDET Thomas  GBR               
TAVAN Ali  IRI               
GUIGNON Carl  SWE               
PEQUIGNOT Patrick  BLR               
NOEL Krzysztof  POL               
ARMAND Fredrik  NOR               
PAUWELS Vladimir  LUX               

 

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
ALIBERT Constantin  KGZ               
PALLAI Dzmitry  BLR               
NERDEUX Cody  USA               
SERRET Patrick  SWE               
GUNTHER Muhammad  INA               
SOTRON Peter  BUL               
PERIOCHE Valéry  LTU               

 

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
TACUSSEL Michael  RSA               
LEVEAU Tomas  LTU               
BETTON Camille  CUB               
GRIMAUD Alexandre  UZB               
LASSIEGE Sven  EST               
LEFEBVRE Simon  KOR               
BAROTEAUX Denis  FIN               

 

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
LOISEAU Nicolas  HKG               
CHAABI Andres  CUB               
PLATEL Sven  GER               
BEHAEGHEL Jerry  CZE               
PENEL Patrice  UZB               
AGUILAR Marno  EST               
LE PHUEZ Alexandros  GRE               

 

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SILVESTRE Sylvain  USA               
ANTONANZAS Bertrand  ROU               
LESPESTS Andras  FIN               
LETTERON Ivan  HUN               
DALIGAULT Stephane  BUL               
ARACHELOFF David  GEO               
DEFRES Laurent  TUN               

 

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
OGIER Claus  NOR               
PASERO Cyril  RSA               
GUERIN Jordan  SWE               
DANIEL Theodore  BUL               
PLANTIER Florian  AUT               
LAREDO Francois  FRA               
PEYROT David  ESA               

 

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
SCHAFER Rok  SLO               
PEDRI Alexandre  JPN               
SEPULVEDA Eduardo  ESP               
SEIGNEUR Benjamin  SUI               
DARRAS Christpohe  CYP               
NODIN Andre  RSA               
PEREZ Jonathan  PUR               

 

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
GRONDIN Sébastien  SVK               
SOUCHE Benjamin  USA               
LIOTARD Doron  ISR               
LE BRETON Fabian  SUI               
CASTANET Thomas  GBR               
PEYRARD Roberto  ESA               
LOISEL Guillermo  CUB               

 

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
PLAN Yann  JPN               
LEVEQUE Michel  UZB               
PERMINGEAT Bart  NOR               
PEQUITO Filipe  POR               
CATTELAN Stefano  ITA               
BELCHI Grégorie  ISR               
LONG Daniel  AUT               

 

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
LANCEREAU Alexander  ISR               
TERRAS Emmanuel  POL               
ALLONCLE Mathias  CZE               
PAREJA Georges  GEO               
SIRVENT Alex  RUS               
CHAMPION Joao  POR               
LEBLANC Julien  KOR               

 

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
HIMPENS Gary  JPN               
SAUTHIER Jurijus  LTU               
LAVILLE Laurent  KOR               
LIEBEAU Gael  BLR               
SAUNIER Martin  GER               
ARHANCET Edgar  ARM               
LHOPITAL Philippe  HUN               

 

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
SOUCHIER Serge  EST               
NUVOLONE Jean-Charles  KGZ               
TCHEKEMIAN Vitali  BLR               
PITIOT Matt  JPN               
SEN Sengul  COL               
ALVAREZ Robert  POL               
GUYOT George  RSA               

 

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
PEYRET Adrian  ROU               
LECOULTRE Andre  KGZ               
CHAMBON Benedict  IRL               
SEYMOUR James  GBR               
PINET Seamus  AUS               
LOMBARD Thierry  BUL               
CHANAL Anthony  CZE               

 

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
SORIA Gael  NOR               
LIOZON Thomas  CAN               
NIVOT Henry  CUB               
SEBLE Mathieu  CRO               
PEREIRA Kasper  DEN               
CHANEGUE Robert  SWE               
ARBEY Anton  RUS               

 

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
STEINER Jonathan  GBR               
PELLETIER Nikolai  EST               
ADAM Martin  AZE               
PEYRONNEL Maxim  KGZ               
BARRO Franck  CAN               
LEPRETRE Jessi  FIN               
PAYEN Danilo  SRB               

 

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
DAUTHEVILLE Laurent  SVK               
ALLIGNOL Jacob  CZE               
PICQ Olivier  IRI               
SAUZE Martin  SLO               
DARDET Olivier  DOM               
HEIMBOURGER Alain  CHI               
HAAS Fabien  KUW               

 

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
ACHARD Norman  GER             
PERRET Leonid  AUT             
PELLIER François  ROU             
BASTIAN Gerald  CAN             
CATHALA Ignacio  ESP             
LAURENT Martin  DEN             

 
Document engarde-service - 21/06/2019 11:28:44
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently