Evaluation competition

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Temporary ranking (132 fencers)

Q++ = most likely qualified   E-- = most likely eliminated

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Grp 
 1   PITIOT   Matt    JPN    0.833   14   28   Q++ 
 2   PLANTIER   Florian    AUT    0.833   13   28   Q++ 
 3   GUERIN   Jordan    SWE    0.833   12   27   Q++ 
 4   BETTON   Camille    CUB    0.833   11   29   Q++ 
 5   SAUTHIER   Jurijus    LTU    0.833   10   29   Q++ 
 5   LE PHUEZ   Alexandros    GRE    0.833   10   29   Q++ 
 7   DARGUENCE   David    GEO    0.833   10   28   Q++ 
 8   AGNIEL   Anzor    GEO    0.833   9   27   Q++ 
 9   ALIBERT   Constantin    KGZ    0.833   8   27   Q++ 
 10   TAVAN   Ali    IRI    0.833   5   27   Q++ 
 11   LEBLANC   Julien    KOR    0.833   4   26   Q++ 
 12   DEFRES   Laurent    TUN    0.833   3   26   Q++ 
 13   CHANAL   Anthony    CZE    0.667   11   26   Q++ 
 14   PEQUIGNOT   Patrick    BLR    0.667   10   27   Q++ 
 15   LEVEAU   Tomas    LTU    0.667   8   28   Q++ 
 16   CASTANET   Thomas    GBR    0.667   8   27   Q++ 
 16   LEOPOLD   Pavel    RUS    0.667   8   27   Q++ 
 18   GRILLET   Georges    GER    0.667   7   28   Q++ 
 19   GUNTHER   Muhammad    INA    0.667   7   27   Q++ 
 20   LE BRETON   Fabian    SUI    0.667   7   25   Q++ 
 21   LESPESTS   Andras    FIN    0.667   7   24   Q++ 
 22   LETTERON   Ivan    HUN    0.667   6   27   Q++ 
 23   SORIA   Gael    NOR    0.667   6   26   Q++ 
 23   PENEL   Patrice    UZB    0.667   6   26   Q++ 
 25   LAREDO   Francois    FRA    0.667   6   25   Q++ 
 26   ADAM   Martin    AZE    0.667   5   26   Q++ 
 27   LOISEL   Guillermo    CUB    0.667   5   25   Q++ 
 28   PEDRI   Alexandre    JPN    0.667   5   23   Q++ 
 29   PEQUITO   Filipe    POR    0.667   4   28   Q++ 
 30   PEREZ   Jonathan    PUR    0.667   4   25   Q++ 
 30   CHANEGUE   Robert    SWE    0.667   4   25   Q++ 
 30   ALLONCLE   Mathias    CZE    0.667   4   25   Q++ 
 30   CHAMBON   Benedict    IRL    0.667   4   25   Q++ 
 30   GUYOT   George    RSA    0.667   4   25   Q++ 
 35   NERDEUX   Cody    USA    0.667   3   26   Q++ 
 36   LIOTARD   Doron    ISR    0.667   3   24   Q++ 
 37   NOEL   Krzysztof    POL    0.667   3   22   Q++ 
 38   PLAN   Yann    JPN    0.667   2   26   Q++ 
 38   TACUSSEL   Michael    RSA    0.667   2   26   Q++ 
 38   DARDET   Olivier    DOM    0.667   2   26   Q++ 
 41   LHOPITAL   Philippe    HUN    0.667   2   25   Q++ 
 42   PEREIRA   Kasper    DEN    0.667   2   23   Q++ 
 42   LEVEQUE   Michel    UZB    0.667   2   23   Q++ 
 44   SOULIES   Yohann    BEL    0.667   2   22   Q++ 
 45   PLATEL   Sven    GER    0.667   1   23   Q++ 
 46   PELLIER   François    ROU    0.600   4   15   Q++ 
 47   PAYEN   Danilo    SRB    0.500   9   15   Q++ 
 48   CATTELAN   Stefano    ITA    0.500   8   27   Q++ 
 49   CHAMPION   Joao    POR    0.500   7   25   Q++ 
 50   SAUNIER   Martin    GER    0.500   4   23   Q++ 
 51   TERRAS   Emmanuel    POL    0.500   4   22   Q++ 
 52   SEPULVEDA   Eduardo    ESP    0.500   3   23   Q++ 
 53   SILVESTRE   Sylvain    USA    0.500   2   25   Q++ 
 54   PEYROT   David    ESA    0.500   2   22   Q++ 
 55   SEN   Sengul    COL    0.500   1   24   Q++ 
 55   LEJEUNE   Julien    KOR    0.500   1   24   Q++ 
 57   ALAIZE   Albert    KUW    0.500   1   22   Q++ 
 58   PERMINGEAT   Bart    NOR    0.500   0   25   Q++ 
 59   NUVOLONE   Jean-Charles    KGZ    0.500   0   24   Q++ 
 60   NODIN   Andre    RSA    0.500   0   22   Q++ 
 60   GUILHOT   Mikael    ARM    0.500   0   22   Q++ 
 62   SCHAFER   Rok    SLO    0.500   0   20   Q++ 
 63   LASSIEGE   Sven    EST    0.500   -1   25   Q++ 
 64   LONG   Daniel    AUT    0.500   -1   24   Q++ 
 65   PINET   Seamus    AUS    0.500   -1   23   Q++ 
 66   HIDE   Gael    ISR    0.500   -1   22   Q++ 
 67   PEYRARD   Roberto    ESA    0.500   -2   23   Q++ 
 67   LEFEBVRE   Simon    KOR    0.500   -2   23   Q++ 
 69   SOUCHIER   Serge    EST    0.500   -2   21   Q++ 
 69   SEIGNEUR   Benjamin    SUI    0.500   -2   21   Q++ 
 69   LOISEAU   Nicolas    HKG    0.500   -2   21   Q++ 
 72   PERIOCHE   Valéry    LTU    0.500   -3   21   Q++ 
 73   PAUWELS   Vladimir    LUX    0.500   -4   22   Q++ 
 74   SIRVENT   Alex    RUS    0.500   -5   19   Q++ 
 75   PERRET   Leonid    AUT    0.400   6   13   Q++ 
 76   LAURENT   Martin    DEN    0.400   2   13   Q++ 
 77   ACHARD   Norman    GER    0.400   -1   15   Q++ 
 78   PICQ   Olivier    IRI    0.333   7   10   + 
 79   LEPRETRE   Jessi    FIN    0.333   6   10   + 
 79   ALLIGNOL   Jacob    CZE    0.333   6   10   + 
 81   HEIMBOURGER   Alain    CHI    0.333   5   10   + 
 82   PEYRONNEL   Maxim    KGZ    0.333   4   11   + 
 83   SERRET   Patrick    SWE    0.333   1   24   Q++ 
 84   LAVILLE   Laurent    KOR    0.333   -1   25   Q++ 
 85   SEBLE   Mathieu    CRO    0.333   -2   23   Q++ 
 86   CHAABI   Andres    CUB    0.333   -2   21   Q++ 
 87   BAUDET   Thomas    GBR    0.333   -3   24   Q++ 
 88   ALVAREZ   Robert    POL    0.333   -3   23   Q++ 
 89   LENAIN   Karl    MAS    0.333   -3   19   Q++ 
 90   ARACHELOFF   David    GEO    0.333   -4   21   Q++ 
 91   PEYRET   Adrian    ROU    0.333   -4   20   Q++ 
 91   AGUILAR   Marno    EST    0.333   -4   20   Q++ 
 91   DALIGAULT   Stephane    BUL    0.333   -4   20   Q++ 
 94   BELCHI   Grégorie    ISR    0.333   -5   23   + 
 95   GRUCHET   Jean-Marie    IRI    0.333   -5   20   + 
 95   LANCEREAU   Alexander    ISR    0.333   -5   20   + 
 97   LIEBEAU   Gael    BLR    0.333   -6   21   + 
 98   PALLAI   Dzmitry    BLR    0.333   -7   19   + 
 98   SEYMOUR   James    GBR    0.333   -7   19   + 
 100   DANIEL   Theodore    BUL    0.333   -7   18   + 
 101   LIOZON   Thomas    CAN    0.333   -7   16   + 
 102   NIVOT   Henry    CUB    0.333   -8   19   + 
 103   LECOULTRE   Andre    KGZ    0.333   -8   18   + 
 104   GUIGNON   Carl    SWE    0.333   -9   16   + 
 105   SAURET   Hamed    IRI    0.333   -10   16   + 
 106   CATHALA   Ignacio    ESP    0.200   -2   10   - 
 107   STEINER   Jonathan    GBR    0.167   0   7   - 
 108   DAUTHEVILLE   Laurent    SVK    0.167   -1   7   - 
 109   ARMAND   Fredrik    NOR    0.167   -2   25   - 
 110   ARHANCET   Edgar    ARM    0.167   -3   11   - 
 111   HAAS   Fabien    KUW    0.167   -5   7   - 
 112   ARBEY   Anton    RUS    0.167   -7   22   - 
 113   GRIMAUD   Alexandre    UZB    0.167   -7   21   - 
 113   GUERBA   Marc    ESP    0.167   -7   21   - 
 115   GRONDIN   Sébastien    SVK    0.167   -9   20   - 
 116   PAREJA   Georges    GEO    0.167   -9   17   - 
 116   BEHAEGHEL   Jerry    CZE    0.167   -9   17   - 
 118   SOTRON   Peter    BUL    0.167   -9   16   - 
 119   DARRAS   Christpohe    CYP    0.167   -10   19   - 
 119   ANTONANZAS   Bertrand    ROU    0.167   -10   19   - 
 121   HIMPENS   Gary    JPN    0.167   -11   18   E-- 
 121   BAROTEAUX   Denis    FIN    0.167   -11   18   E-- 
 123   TCHEKEMIAN   Vitali    BLR    0.167   -12   17   E-- 
 124   SOUCHE   Benjamin    USA    0.167   -12   16   E-- 
 125   GROLEAU   Marcel    SUI    0.167   -12   15   E-- 
 126   PASERO   Cyril    RSA    0.167   -12   13   E-- 
 127   OGIER   Claus    NOR    0.167   -14   14   E-- 
 128   LOMBARD   Thierry    BUL    0.000   -5   5   - 
 129   PELLETIER   Nikolai    EST    0.000   -6   4   - 
 130   SAUZE   Martin    SLO    0.000   -7   8   - 
 131   BASTIAN   Gerald    CAN    0.000   -9   11   - 
 132   BARRO   Franck    CAN    0.000   -10   5   - 

 
Document engarde-service - 20/06/2019 17:03:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently