Evaluation competition

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste No 1

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
AGNIEL Anzor  GEO    V V V V 2 V 0.833 9 27
GUILHOT Mikael  ARM  1   4 V V V 2 0.500 0 22
LEJEUNE Julien  KOR  2 V   3 V V 4 0.500 1 24
LEOPOLD Pavel  RUS  4 3 V   V V V 0.667 8 27
GRUCHET Jean-Marie  IRI  2 1 3 4   V V 0.333 -5 20
GROLEAU Marcel  SUI  V 3 1 2 2   2 0.167 -12 15
HIDE Gael  ISR  4 V V 0 3 V   0.500 -1 22

 

Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste No 2

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
ALAIZE Albert  KUW    3 3 V V V 1 0.500 1 22
SOULIES Yohann  BEL  V   2 V 0 V V 0.667 2 22
DARGUENCE David  GEO  V V   V V 3 V 0.833 10 28
GUERBA Marc  ESP  3 3 3   V 3 4 0.167 -7 21
LENAIN Karl  MAS  1 V 1 3   V 4 0.333 -3 19
SAURET Hamed  IRI  2 0 V V 2   2 0.333 -10 16
GRILLET Georges  GER  V 4 4 V V V   0.667 7 28

 

Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste No 3

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
PEQUIGNOT Patrick  BLR    3 V V 4 V V 0.667 10 27
PAUWELS Vladimir  LUX  V   V 0 4 3 V 0.500 -4 22
ARMAND Fredrik  NOR  4 4   4 4 V 4 0.167 -2 25
NOEL Krzysztof  POL  1 V V   1 V V 0.667 3 22
TAVAN Ali  IRI  V V V V   2 V 0.833 5 27
GUIGNON Carl  SWE  0 V 2 1 V   3 0.333 -9 16
BAUDET Thomas  GBR  2 4 V 4 4 V   0.333 -3 24

 

Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste No 4

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
ALIBERT Constantin  KGZ    V V V V 2 V 0.833 8 27
PERIOCHE Valéry  LTU  3   0 3 V V V 0.500 -3 21
SOTRON Peter  BUL  1 V   3 3 3 1 0.167 -9 16
PALLAI Dzmitry  BLR  4 V V   0 1 4 0.333 -7 19
SERRET Patrick  SWE  3 3 V V   4 4 0.333 1 24
GUNTHER Muhammad  INA  V 3 V V V   4 0.667 7 27
NERDEUX Cody  USA  3 3 V V V V   0.667 3 26

 

Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste No 5

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
BETTON Camille  CUB    V 4 V V V V 0.833 11 29
LEFEBVRE Simon  KOR  4   1 V 3 V V 0.500 -2 23
LEVEAU Tomas  LTU  V V   4 V 4 V 0.667 8 28
TACUSSEL Michael  RSA  2 4 V   V V V 0.667 2 26
GRIMAUD Alexandre  UZB  0 V 4 4   4 4 0.167 -7 21
LASSIEGE Sven  EST  3 3 V 4 V   V 0.500 -1 25
BAROTEAUX Denis  FIN  4 3 1 2 V 3   0.167 -11 18

 

Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste No 6

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
CHAABI Andres  CUB    4 1 V 3 V 3 0.333 -2 21
LE PHUEZ Alexandros  GRE  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 10 29
AGUILAR Marno  EST  V 3   1 3 3 V 0.333 -4 20
BEHAEGHEL Jerry  CZE  0 4 V   2 3 3 0.167 -9 17
LOISEAU Nicolas  HKG  V 0 V V   2 4 0.500 -2 21
PLATEL Sven  GER  3 V V V V   0 0.667 1 23
PENEL Patrice  UZB  V 3 3 V V V   0.667 6 26

 

Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste No 7

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
ARACHELOFF David  GEO    1 4 3 3 V V 0.333 -4 21
LESPESTS Andras  FIN  V   2 2 V V V 0.667 7 24
DEFRES Laurent  TUN  V V   V V 1 V 0.833 3 26
LETTERON Ivan  HUN  V V 4   3 V V 0.667 6 27
SILVESTRE Sylvain  USA  V 2 4 V   V 4 0.500 2 25
DALIGAULT Stephane  BUL  4 2 V 2 2   V 0.333 -4 20
ANTONANZAS Bertrand  ROU  1 2 4 4 V 3   0.167 -10 19

 

Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste No 8

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
GUERIN Jordan  SWE    V V V V V 2 0.833 12 27
PASERO Cyril  RSA  1   V 1 2 2 2 0.167 -12 13
OGIER Claus  NOR  3 0   3 V 2 1 0.167 -14 14
PEYROT David  ESA  2 V V   3 V 2 0.500 2 22
DANIEL Theodore  BUL  0 V 3 V   2 3 0.333 -7 18
LAREDO Francois  FRA  4 V V 1 V   V 0.667 6 25
PLANTIER Florian  AUT  V V V V V 3   0.833 13 28

 

Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste No 9

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
SCHAFER Rok  SLO    V 3 2 0 V V 0.500 0 20
SEIGNEUR Benjamin  SUI  0   3 V 3 V V 0.500 -2 21
PEREZ Jonathan  PUR  V V   V 4 V 1 0.667 4 25
PEDRI Alexandre  JPN  V 1 2   V V V 0.667 5 23
NODIN Andre  RSA  V V V 1   4 2 0.500 0 22
DARRAS Christpohe  CYP  3 3 3 3 V   2 0.167 -10 19
SEPULVEDA Eduardo  ESP  2 4 V 2 V V   0.500 3 23

 

Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste No 10

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
LIOTARD Doron  ISR    1 V V V 3 V 0.667 3 24
LE BRETON Fabian  SUI  V   V V 4 V 1 0.667 7 25
GRONDIN Sébastien  SVK  3 3   3 3 V 3 0.167 -9 20
SOUCHE Benjamin  USA  3 3 V   3 1 1 0.167 -12 16
PEYRARD Roberto  ESA  2 V V V   2 4 0.500 -2 23
LOISEL Guillermo  CUB  V 1 4 V V   V 0.667 5 25
CASTANET Thomas  GBR  3 V V V V 4   0.667 8 27

 

Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste No 11

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
PLAN Yann  JPN    3 V 3 V V V 0.667 2 26
PERMINGEAT Bart  NOR  V   4 V 4 V 2 0.500 0 25
BELCHI Grégorie  ISR  3 V   4 4 2 V 0.333 -5 23
NIVOT Henry  CUB  V 3 V   2 4 0 0.333 -8 19
LONG Daniel  AUT  3 V V V   4 2 0.500 -1 24
PEQUITO Filipe  POR  4 4 V V V   V 0.667 4 28
CATTELAN Stefano  ITA  4 V 4 V V 4   0.500 8 27

 

Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste No 12

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
LANCEREAU Alexander  ISR    4 V 1 2 V 3 0.333 -5 20
LEBLANC Julien  KOR  V   V V V 1 V 0.833 4 26
PAREJA Georges  GEO  2 3   2 4 1 V 0.167 -9 17
CHAMPION Joao  POR  V 4 V   3 V 3 0.500 7 25
SIRVENT Alex  RUS  V 2 V V   1 1 0.500 -5 19
TERRAS Emmanuel  POL  3 V V 0 V   4 0.500 4 22
ALLONCLE Mathias  CZE  V 4 1 V V V   0.667 4 25

 

Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Piste No 13

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
LIEBEAU Gael  BLR    3 2 2 V V 4 0.333 -6 21
LAVILLE Laurent  KOR  V   V 4 4 3 4 0.333 -1 25
SAUNIER Martin  GER  V 3   V V 4 1 0.500 4 23
LEVEQUE Michel  UZB  V V 2   V 1 V 0.667 2 23
HIMPENS Gary  JPN  3 V 0 2   4 4 0.167 -11 18
SAUTHIER Jurijus  LTU  4 V V V V   V 0.833 10 29
LHOPITAL Philippe  HUN  V V V 3 V 2   0.667 2 25

 

Poule No 14 - 08:30 - Piste No 14

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
ALVAREZ Robert  POL    3 3 3 V 4 V 0.333 -3 23
SEN Sengul  COL  V   1 4 V V 4 0.500 1 24
PITIOT Matt  JPN  V V   V V V 3 0.833 14 28
NUVOLONE Jean-Charles  KGZ  V V 4   1 V 4 0.500 0 24
SOUCHIER Serge  EST  3 3 0 V   V V 0.500 -2 21
TCHEKEMIAN Vitali  BLR  V 2 1 2 4   3 0.167 -12 17
DARDET Olivier  DOM  3 V V V 3 V   0.667 2 26

 

Poule No 15 - 08:30 - Piste No 15

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
CHANAL Anthony  CZE    V V V 3 3 V 0.667 11 26
SEYMOUR James  GBR  1   V V 2 3 3 0.333 -7 19
LECOULTRE Andre  KGZ  1 2   4 V V 1 0.333 -8 18
PINET Seamus  AUS  3 4 V   V 1 V 0.500 -1 23
CHAMBON Benedict  IRL  V V 3 2   V V 0.667 4 25
ADAM Martin  AZE  V V 3 V 3   V 0.667 5 26
PEYRET Adrian  ROU  0 V V 3 3 4   0.333 -4 20

 

Poule No 16 - 08:30 - Piste No 16

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
ARBEY Anton  RUS    4 3 3 4 3 V 0.167 -7 22
PEREIRA Kasper  DEN  V   0 V V 3 V 0.667 2 23
LIOZON Thomas  CAN  V V   2 0 2 2 0.333 -7 16
GUYOT George  RSA  V 2 V   V V 3 0.667 4 25
SORIA Gael  NOR  V 2 V 4   V V 0.667 6 26
CHANEGUE Robert  SWE  V V V 2 3   V 0.667 4 25
SEBLE Mathieu  CRO  4 3 V V 3 3   0.333 -2 23

 

Poule No 17 - 09:30 - Piste No 1

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
PAYEN Danilo  SRB        V V   V 0.500 9 15
LEPRETRE Jessi  FIN      V   V #4   0.333 6 10
PEYRONNEL Maxim  KGZ    1   V   V   0.333 4 11
BARRO Franck  CAN  1   0   4     0.000 -10 5
ARHANCET Edgar  ARM  3 3   V       0.167 -3 11
STEINER Jonathan  GBR    #3 2       V 0.167 0 7
PELLETIER Nikolai  EST  2         2   0.000 -6 4

 

Poule No 18 - 09:30 - Piste No 2

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
HAAS Fabien  KUW        0 V   2 0.167 -5 7
HEIMBOURGER Alain  CHI      V   V     0.333 5 10
LOMBARD Thierry  BUL    2   #1   3   0.000 -5 5
PICQ Olivier  IRI  V   #1   V     0.333 7 10
SAUZE Martin  SLO  2 3   3       0.000 -7 8
DAUTHEVILLE Laurent  SVK      V       2 0.167 -1 7
ALLIGNOL Jacob  CZE  V         V   0.333 6 10

 

Poule No 19 - 09:30 - Piste No 3

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
BASTIAN Gerald  CAN    3 2   2 4 0.000 -9 11
LAURENT Martin  DEN  V     V   3 0.400 2 13
CATHALA Ignacio  ESP  V     1 4   0.200 -2 10
PERRET Leonid  AUT    3 V   V V 0.600 7 18
ACHARD Norman  GER  V   V 1   4 0.400 -1 15
PELLIER François  ROU  V V   4 V   0.600 3 19

 
Document engarde-service - 20/06/2019 17:03:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently