Coupe du Monde UDINE 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 256

    Tableau of 256
   1   MENCARELLI Simone   ITA      
          MENCARELLI Simone 
256                                
 
   129   HANSENNE Arian   BEL 
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        HANSENNE Arian 
128   MUMENTHALER Colin   SUI  15/13
 
   65   TREBIS Michael   GER     
          TREBIS Michael 
192            
 
   193            
          HORVATH Adam 
64   HORVATH Adam   HUN     
 
   33   FUHRIMANN Jonathan   SUI     
          FUHRIMANN Jonathan 
224            
 
   161            
          ELIBOL Halis Efe 
96   ELIBOL Halis Efe   TUR     
 
   97   MERIC Murat   TUR 
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        MERIC Murat 
160   KAYRAL Sarp Guclu   TUR  15/7
 
   225            
          KO Benedek 
32   KO Benedek   HUN     
 
   17   ARMALEO Filippo   ITA     
          ARMALEO Filippo 
240            
 
   145   LOEMAN Leandro   BEL 
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        LOEMAN Leandro 
112   BREKER Henri   GER  15/11
 
   81   COUFAL Frantisek   CZE     
          COUFAL Frantisek 
176            
 
   209            
          REMONDINI Dario 
48   REMONDINI Dario   ITA     
 
   49   SALM Markus   EST     
          SALM Markus 
208            
 
   177            
          SOBOLEV Aleksandr 
80   SOBOLEV Aleksandr   RUS     
 
   113   SURDUCAN Tudor   ROU 
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        KRASIKOVAS Emilis 
144   KRASIKOVAS Emilis   NOR  15/7
 
   241            
          PIATTI Enrico 
16   PIATTI Enrico   ITA     
 
   9   HAURI Ian   SUI     
          HAURI Ian 
248            
 
   137   WIBERG Carl   SWE 
  Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL        MALUCCHI Marco 
120   MALUCCHI Marco   ITA  15/5
 
   73   SANTORO Paolo   ITA     
          SANTORO Paolo 
184            
 
   201            
          MALVIK Aleksander 
56   MALVIK Aleksander   NOR     
 
   41   DEGUCHI Nicolas   CAN     
          DEGUCHI Nicolas 
216            
 
   169            
          JEUN Daniel 
88   JEUN Daniel   ESP     
 
   105   KIRCHNER Tim   GER 
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        KIRCHNER Tim 
152   MARQUETA PENA Nicolas   ESP  15/5
 
   233            
          DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'' 
24   DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo''   ITA     
 
   25   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego   ESP     
          LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 
232            
 
   153   FAGERSTEDT Jakob   SWE 
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        RIEDE Stefan 
104   RIEDE Stefan   AUT  15/13
 
   89   MATOUSEK David   CZE     
          MATOUSEK David 
168            
 
   217            
          STANGE Jakob 
40   STANGE Jakob   GER     
 
   57   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan   HUN     
          HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
200            
 
   185            
          BERRY Tobias 
72   BERRY Tobias   GBR     
 
   121   PORTMANN Nicolas   SUI 
  Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR        SCHENKENGEL Benedict 
136   SCHENKENGEL Benedict   GER  14/13
 
   249            
          KELLY Christopher 
 KELLY Christopher   SWE     
 
   5   DE LOS MOZOS Javier   ESP     
          DE LOS MOZOS Javier 
252            
 
   133   REYNAERT Joppe   BEL 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        REYNAERT Joppe 
124   ABDELBAKY. A Amr   EGY  15/11
 
   69   MURRU Fabio   GER     
          MURRU Fabio 
188            
 
   197            
          ROUBAILO Niels 
60   ROUBAILO Niels   NED     
 
   37   JUANES Guillermo   ESP     
          JUANES Guillermo 
220            
 
   165            
          SAMOILOV Roman 
92   SAMOILOV Roman   UKR     
 
   101   RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego   ESP 
  Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA        RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego 
156   PIEPER Jesse   NED  15/5
 
   229            
          TAFENAU Kasper 
28   TAFENAU Kasper   EST     
 
   21   LOMAGA Egor   RUS     
          LOMAGA Egor 
236            
 
   149   POHNAN Krystof   CZE 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        GRUNDER Pascal 
108   GRUNDER Pascal   SUI  15/2
 
   85   MAURY Julien   FRA     
          MAURY Julien 
172            
 
   213            
          DIANE Alban 
44   DIANE Alban   FRA     
 
   53   KULCSAR Viktor   HUN     
          KULCSAR Viktor 
204            
 
   181            
          MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 
76   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   ESP     
 
   117   ONER Cengizhan   TUR 
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE        ONER Cengizhan 
140   SCHWITZER Benjamin   GER  15/6
 
   245            
          BROOKE Alec 
12   BROOKE Alec   GBR     
 
   13   TOLASOV Vladimir   RUS     
          TOLASOV Vladimir 
244            
 
   141   MORENO ANDRES Javier   ESP 
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        JONES Hal 
116   JONES Hal   GBR  15/14
 
   77   BUZINOV Pavel   RUS     
          BUZINOV Pavel 
180            
 
   205            
          KOSHMAN Nikita 
52   KOSHMAN Nikita   UKR     
 
   45   POPA Daniel   ROU     
          POPA Daniel 
212            
 
   173            
          ROUSSEAU Pierrick 
84   ROUSSEAU Pierrick   FRA     
 
   109   KORNIIENKO Lev   UKR 
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        WALMSLEY Joseph 
148   WALMSLEY Joseph   GBR  15/11
 
   237            
          GALASSI Matteo 
20   GALASSI Matteo   ITA     
 
   29   KOVACS Daniel   HUN     
          KOVACS Daniel 
228            
 
   157   KUTTI David   SWE 
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        KUTTI David 
100   TRIUNFO Andrea   ITA  15/11
 
   93   PELLE Domonkos   HUN     
          PELLE Domonkos 
164            
 
   221            
          ELSAYED Mohamed 
36   ELSAYED Mohamed   EGY     
 
   61   GALABOV Yordan   BUL     
          GALABOV Yordan 
196            
 
   189            
          SEVERINI Filippo 
68   SEVERINI Filippo   ITA     
 
   125   ARONOWITSCH Zeev   SWE 
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        ABRAMYAN David 
132   ABRAMYAN David   RUS  15/10
 
   253            
          VINEIS Sven 
 VINEIS Sven   SUI     
 
   3   OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan   HUN     
          OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 
254            
 
   131   KLAUS Robert   CZE 
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        WICHT Matteo 
126   WICHT Matteo   SUI  15/12
 
   67   ALTUNIN Valentin   EST     
          ALTUNIN Valentin 
190            
 
   195            
          BROCHARD Theo 
62   BROCHARD Theo   SUI     
 
   35   SENYURDUSEV Ozgur Ege   TUR     
          SENYURDUSEV Ozgur Ege 
222            
 
   163            
          DIANA Edoardo 
94   DIANA Edoardo   ITA     
 
   99   PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick   ITA 
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 
158   APERS Matthew   BEL  15/9
 
   227            
          OPANASENKO Andrii 
30   OPANASENKO Andrii   UKR     
 
   19   DI MARCO Fabrizio   ITA     
          DI MARCO Fabrizio 
238            
 
   147   FAVRE Aurele   SUI 
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        FAVRE Aurele 
110   MIRICA Florin   ROU  15/14
 
   83   PEZZOLI Federico   ITA     
          PEZZOLI Federico 
174            
 
   211            
          CAVADINI Lazare 
46   CAVADINI Lazare   SUI     
 
   51   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   ESP     
          GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 
206            
 
   179            
          KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 
78   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   GER     
 
   115   NOVAK Martin   CZE 
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        NOVAK Martin 
142   BRANDBERG Hugo   SWE  15/11
 
   243            
          YASSEEN Mohamed 
14   YASSEEN Mohamed   EGY     
 
   11   FORTIN Paul   FRA     
          FORTIN Paul 
246            
 
   139   VANDENHAUTE Lars   BEL 
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        KOTALA Jan 
118   KOTALA Jan   CZE  15/13
 
   75   KELPE Bendix   GER     
          KELPE Bendix 
182            
 
   203            
          ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 
54   ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien   FRA     
 
   43   KOVACS Gergely   HUN     
          KOVACS Gergely 
214            
 
   171            
          CSABAI Mate 
86   CSABAI Mate   HUN     
 
   107   POMCHENKO Antonio   UKR 
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        POMCHENKO Antonio 
150   NORDTVEIT Didrik   NOR  15/8
 
   235            
          GAUVERT Mathieu 
22   GAUVERT Mathieu   FRA     
 
   27   PERCHUK Maksym   UKR     
          PERCHUK Maksym 
230            
 
   155   STOYCHEV Radoslav   BUL 
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        ERBETTA Diego 
102   ERBETTA Diego   SUI  15/14
 
   91   HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques   ALG     
          HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 
166            
 
   219            
          MANZO Edoardo 
38   MANZO Edoardo   ITA     
 
   59   COSTANTINI Matteo   ITA     
          COSTANTINI Matteo 
198            
 
   187            
          MITCHELL Jacob 
70   MITCHELL Jacob   GBR     
 
   123   HORVATH Mark   HUN 
  Referee: DENZER Benjamin GER        HORVATH Mark 
134   AKAL Emir   TUR  14/10
 
   251            
          SARKISYAN Artem 
 SARKISYAN Artem   RUS     
 
   7   WINGERTER Nolan   FRA     
          WINGERTER Nolan 
250            
 
   135   EIKANGER Olav   NOR 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 
122   BRUIJN-YARD Rudi   GBR  15/12
 
   71   YETER Yalgin   TUR     
          YETER Yalgin 
186            
 
   199            
          KIIROJA Jaron 
58   KIIROJA Jaron   EST     
 
   39   TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis   GBR     
          TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 
218            
 
   167            
          FARKAS Peter 
90   FARKAS Peter   HUN     
 
   103   KEPPEL Alec   NED 
  Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA        MUKOID Kiril 
154   MUKOID Kiril   UKR  15/14
 
   231            
          BONELLI Tommaso 
26   BONELLI Tommaso   ITA     
 
   23   BONAGA Nicolò   ITA     
          BONAGA Nicolò 
234            
 
   151   LUNEAU Aurelien   FRA 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        MYKYTENKO Dmytro 
106   MYKYTENKO Dmytro   UKR  15/13
 
   87   CHUZON Miguel Angel   ESP     
          CHUZON Miguel Angel 
170            
 
   215            
          UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 
42   UDOVICHENKO Aleksey   RUS     
 
   55   ELSAYED Mahmoud   EGY     
          ELSAYED Mahmoud 
202            
 
   183            
          HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino 
74   HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino   FRA     
 
   119   NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav   UKR 
  Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER        NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 
138   FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo   ITA  15/9
 
   247            
          GUROV Kirill 
10   GUROV Kirill   RUS     
 
   15   BARTKO Levente   HUN     
          BARTKO Levente 
242            
 
   143   JANJIC Gregor   AUT 
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        BURGHELEA Andrei 
114   BURGHELEA Andrei   ROU  15/7
 
   79   RASHAIDA Rahim   BUL     
          RASHAIDA Rahim 
178            
 
   207            
          HARTMANN Sven 
50   HARTMANN Sven   AUT     
 
   47   PALLUD Matthieu   FRA     
          PALLUD Matthieu 
210            
 
   175            
          KUZMA Andrii 
82   KUZMA Andrii   UKR     
 
   111   DOBSON Philip   GBR 
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        RANTANEN Joona 
146   RANTANEN Joona   FIN  15/14
 
   239            
          RIZZI Jacopo 
18   RIZZI Jacopo   ITA     
 
   31   POURMAND Nima   SWE     
          POURMAND Nima 
226            
 
   159   REIJNAERS Finian   BEL 
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        REIJNAERS Finian 
98   NISTOR Horia   ROU  15/14
 
   95   SCHEUNER Joel   SUI     
          SCHEUNER Joel 
162            
 
   223            
          DENAUX Mael 
34   DENAUX Mael   FRA     
 
   63   FAST Cedrik Henry   GER     
          FAST Cedrik Henry 
194            
 
   191            
          MASTROMARINO Fabio 
66   MASTROMARINO Fabio   ITA     
 
   127   TOBIAS Erik   EST 
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        TOBIAS Erik 
130   PONIKVAR Lars   SLO  15/10
 
   255            
          ONISHCHUK Kirill 
 ONISHCHUK Kirill   RUS     

 
Document engarde-service - 08/01/2022 19:49:39
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently