Coupe du Monde UDINE 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   MENCARELLI Simone   ITA   
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        MENCARELLI Simone 
128   HANSENNE Arian   BEL  15/5
      Referee: JEZA Eva SLO   MENCARELLI Simone 
   65   TREBIS Michael   GER       15/11
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        TREBIS Michael      
64   HORVATH Adam   HUN  15/13     
        Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE   MENCARELLI Simone 
   33   FUHRIMANN Jonathan   SUI         15/6
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        ELIBOL Halis Efe      
96   ELIBOL Halis Efe   TUR  15/13     
      Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE   ELIBOL Halis Efe 
   97   MERIC Murat   TUR       15/13
  Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED        KO Benedek 
32   KO Benedek   HUN  15/14
 
   17   ARMALEO Filippo   ITA 
  Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP        ARMALEO Filippo 
112   LOEMAN Leandro   BEL  15/9
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   ARMALEO Filippo 
   81   COUFAL Frantisek   CZE       15/7
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        REMONDINI Dario      
48   REMONDINI Dario   ITA  15/12     
        Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   ARMALEO Filippo 
   49   SALM Markus   EST         14/13
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        SALM Markus      
80   SOBOLEV Aleksandr   RUS  15/13     
      Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   PIATTI Enrico 
   113   KRASIKOVAS Emilis   NOR       15/13
  Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR        PIATTI Enrico 
16   PIATTI Enrico   ITA  15/11
 
   9   HAURI Ian   SUI 
  Referee: JEZA Eva SLO        HAURI Ian 
120   MALUCCHI Marco   ITA  15/6
      Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   MALVIK Aleksander 
   73   SANTORO Paolo   ITA       15/13
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        MALVIK Aleksander      
56   MALVIK Aleksander   NOR  15/13     
        Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   JEUN Daniel 
   41   DEGUCHI Nicolas   CAN         15/6
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        JEUN Daniel      
88   JEUN Daniel   ESP  15/12     
      Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   JEUN Daniel 
   105   KIRCHNER Tim   GER       15/14
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        KIRCHNER Tim 
24   DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo''   ITA  15/8
 
   25   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego   ESP 
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 
104   RIEDE Stefan   AUT  15/10
      Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 
   89   MATOUSEK David   CZE       15/13
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        STANGE Jakob      
40   STANGE Jakob   GER  15/9     
        Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
   57   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan   HUN         15/8
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan      
72   BERRY Tobias   GBR  15/11     
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
   121   SCHENKENGEL Benedict   GER       15/8
  Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA        KELLY Christopher 
 KELLY Christopher   SWE  15/11
 
   5   DE LOS MOZOS Javier   ESP 
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        DE LOS MOZOS Javier 
124   REYNAERT Joppe   BEL  15/7
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   MURRU Fabio 
   69   MURRU Fabio   GER       15/14
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        MURRU Fabio      
60   ROUBAILO Niels   NED  15/11     
        Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   TAFENAU Kasper 
   37   JUANES Guillermo   ESP         15/13
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        SAMOILOV Roman      
92   SAMOILOV Roman   UKR  11/9     
      Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA   TAFENAU Kasper 
   101   RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego   ESP       10/9
  Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED        TAFENAU Kasper 
28   TAFENAU Kasper   EST  15/12
 
   21   LOMAGA Egor   RUS 
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        LOMAGA Egor 
108   GRUNDER Pascal   SUI  15/3
      Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA   LOMAGA Egor 
   85   MAURY Julien   FRA       15/11
  Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL        MAURY Julien      
44   DIANE Alban   FRA  15/13     
        Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA   BROOKE Alec 
   53   KULCSAR Viktor   HUN         15/7
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        KULCSAR Viktor      
76   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   ESP  15/9     
      Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA   BROOKE Alec 
   117   ONER Cengizhan   TUR       15/8
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE        BROOKE Alec 
12   BROOKE Alec   GBR  15/12
 
   13   TOLASOV Vladimir   RUS 
  Referee: JEZA Eva SLO        TOLASOV Vladimir 
116   JONES Hal   GBR  15/12
      Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP   TOLASOV Vladimir 
   77   BUZINOV Pavel   RUS       15/10
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        BUZINOV Pavel      
52   KOSHMAN Nikita   UKR  15/8     
        Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   GALASSI Matteo 
   45   POPA Daniel   ROU         15/11
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        ROUSSEAU Pierrick      
84   ROUSSEAU Pierrick   FRA  15/9     
      Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   GALASSI Matteo 
   109   WALMSLEY Joseph   GBR       15/10
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        GALASSI Matteo 
20   GALASSI Matteo   ITA  15/8
 
   29   KOVACS Daniel   HUN 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        KOVACS Daniel 
100   KUTTI David   SWE  15/11
      Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   ELSAYED Mohamed 
   93   PELLE Domonkos   HUN       15/7
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        ELSAYED Mohamed      
36   ELSAYED Mohamed   EGY  15/9     
        Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR   VINEIS Sven 
   61   GALABOV Yordan   BUL         15/12
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        SEVERINI Filippo      
68   SEVERINI Filippo   ITA  15/8     
      Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS   VINEIS Sven 
   125   ABRAMYAN David   RUS       15/14
  Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA        VINEIS Sven 
 VINEIS Sven   SUI  15/12
 
   3   OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan   HUN 
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 
126   WICHT Matteo   SUI  15/9
      Referee: JEZA Eva SLO   BROCHARD Theo 
   67   ALTUNIN Valentin   EST       15/8
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        BROCHARD Theo      
62   BROCHARD Theo   SUI  15/8     
        Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   BROCHARD Theo 
   35   SENYURDUSEV Ozgur Ege   TUR         15/11
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        DIANA Edoardo      
94   DIANA Edoardo   ITA  15/7     
      Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   DIANA Edoardo 
   99   PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick   ITA       15/12
  Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED        PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 
30   OPANASENKO Andrii   UKR  15/8
 
   19   DI MARCO Fabrizio   ITA 
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        DI MARCO Fabrizio 
110   FAVRE Aurele   SUI  15/11
      Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   DI MARCO Fabrizio 
   83   PEZZOLI Federico   ITA       15/7
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        PEZZOLI Federico      
46   CAVADINI Lazare   SUI  15/10     
        Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER   YASSEEN Mohamed 
   51   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   ESP         15/8
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel      
78   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   GER  15/14     
      Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR   YASSEEN Mohamed 
   115   NOVAK Martin   CZE       15/1
  Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR        YASSEEN Mohamed 
14   YASSEEN Mohamed   EGY  15/9
 
   11   FORTIN Paul   FRA 
  Referee: JEZA Eva SLO        FORTIN Paul 
118   KOTALA Jan   CZE  15/6
      Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   FORTIN Paul 
   75   KELPE Bendix   GER       15/12
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien      
54   ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien   FRA  15/8     
        Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   KOVACS Gergely 
   43   KOVACS Gergely   HUN         15/10
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        KOVACS Gergely      
86   CSABAI Mate   HUN  15/5     
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   KOVACS Gergely 
   107   POMCHENKO Antonio   UKR       11/4
  Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER        GAUVERT Mathieu 
22   GAUVERT Mathieu   FRA  15/14
 
   27   PERCHUK Maksym   UKR 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        ERBETTA Diego 
102   ERBETTA Diego   SUI  15/9
      Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER   ERBETTA Diego 
   91   HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques   ALG       15/14
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        MANZO Edoardo      
38   MANZO Edoardo   ITA  15/13     
        Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA   ERBETTA Diego 
   59   COSTANTINI Matteo   ITA         15/14
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        MITCHELL Jacob      
70   MITCHELL Jacob   GBR  15/11     
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   MITCHELL Jacob 
   123   HORVATH Mark   HUN       15/14
  Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA        SARKISYAN Artem 
 SARKISYAN Artem   RUS  14/11
 
   7   WINGERTER Nolan   FRA 
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        WINGERTER Nolan 
122   BRUIJN-YARD Rudi   GBR  15/14
      Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE   WINGERTER Nolan 
   71   YETER Yalgin   TUR       15/13
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        KIIROJA Jaron      
58   KIIROJA Jaron   EST  15/14     
        Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   WINGERTER Nolan 
   39   TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis   GBR         15/11
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        FARKAS Peter      
90   FARKAS Peter   HUN  15/12     
      Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA   FARKAS Peter 
   103   MUKOID Kiril   UKR       15/13
  Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED        BONELLI Tommaso 
26   BONELLI Tommaso   ITA  9/8
 
   23   BONAGA Nicolò   ITA 
  Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP        BONAGA Nicolò 
106   MYKYTENKO Dmytro   UKR  15/4
      Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   BONAGA Nicolò 
   87   CHUZON Miguel Angel   ESP       15/11
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        UDOVICHENKO Aleksey      
42   UDOVICHENKO Aleksey   RUS  15/12     
        Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   BONAGA Nicolò 
   55   ELSAYED Mahmoud   EGY         15/14
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino      
74   HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino   FRA  15/9     
      Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA   GUROV Kirill 
   119   NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav   UKR       15/14
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE        GUROV Kirill 
10   GUROV Kirill   RUS  15/5
 
   15   BARTKO Levente   HUN 
  Referee: JEZA Eva SLO        BARTKO Levente 
114   BURGHELEA Andrei   ROU  15/6
      Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED   BARTKO Levente 
   79   RASHAIDA Rahim   BUL       15/14
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        RASHAIDA Rahim      
50   HARTMANN Sven   AUT  15/14     
        Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   BARTKO Levente 
   47   PALLUD Matthieu   FRA         15/7
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        PALLUD Matthieu      
82   KUZMA Andrii   UKR  15/9     
      Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE   RIZZI Jacopo 
   111   RANTANEN Joona   FIN       15/9
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        RIZZI Jacopo 
18   RIZZI Jacopo   ITA  15/12
 
   31   POURMAND Nima   SWE 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        REIJNAERS Finian 
98   REIJNAERS Finian   BEL  15/11
      Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   DENAUX Mael 
   95   SCHEUNER Joel   SUI       15/9
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        DENAUX Mael      
34   DENAUX Mael   FRA  15/14     
        Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   ONISHCHUK Kirill 
   63   FAST Cedrik Henry   GER         15/11
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        MASTROMARINO Fabio      
66   MASTROMARINO Fabio   ITA  15/11     
      Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR   ONISHCHUK Kirill 
   127   TOBIAS Erik   EST       15/9
  Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA        ONISHCHUK Kirill 
 ONISHCHUK Kirill   RUS  15/9

 
Document engarde-service - 08/01/2022 19:49:39
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently