Coupe du Monde UDINE 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (203 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MENCARELLI   Simone    ITA    1.000   27   30   qualifier 
 2   ONISHCHUK   Kirill    RUS    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 3   OSMAN-TOUSON   Maruan    HUN    1.000   18   29   qualifier 
 3   VINEIS   Sven    SUI    1.000   18   29   qualifier 
 5   DE LOS MOZOS   Javier    ESP    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   SARKISYAN   Artem    RUS    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   WINGERTER   Nolan    FRA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 8   KELLY   Christopher    SWE    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 9   HAURI   Ian    SUI    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 10   GUROV   Kirill    RUS    1.000   14   29   qualifier 
 11   FORTIN   Paul    FRA    1.000   12   28   qualifier 
 12   BROOKE   Alec    GBR    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 13   TOLASOV   Vladimir    RUS    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 14   YASSEEN   Mohamed    EGY    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 15   BARTKO   Levente    HUN    0.833   14   25   qualifier 
 16   PIATTI   Enrico    ITA    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 17   ARMALEO   Filippo    ITA    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 18   DI MARCO   Fabrizio    ITA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 18   RIZZI   Jacopo    ITA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 20   GALASSI   Matteo    ITA    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 20   LOMAGA   Egor    RUS    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 22   GAUVERT   Mathieu    FRA    0.833   11   22   qualifier 
 23   BONAGA   Nicol√≤    ITA    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 24   DEL CONTRASTO   Nicolo'    ITA    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 25   LOPEZ CORAZON   Diego    ESP    0.833   9   27   qualifier 
 26   BONELLI   Tommaso    ITA    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 27   PERCHUK   Maksym    UKR    0.833   8   29   qualifier 
 28   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST    0.833   8   24   qualifier 
 29   KOVACS   Daniel    HUN    0.833   8   21   qualifier 
 30   OPANASENKO   Andrii    UKR    0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 30   POURMAND   Nima    SWE    0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 32   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI    0.833   7   25   qualifier 
 32   KO   Benedek    HUN    0.833   7   25   qualifier 
 34   DENAUX   Mael    FRA    0.833   6   28   qualifier 
 35   SENYURDUSEV   Ozgur Ege    TUR    0.833   5   26   qualifier 
 36   ELSAYED   Mohamed    EGY    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 37   JUANES   Guillermo    ESP    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 38   MANZO   Edoardo    ITA    0.800   8   20   qualifier 
 39   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    GBR    0.800   7   24   qualifier 
 40   STANGE   Jakob    GER    0.800   6   21   qualifier 
 41   DEGUCHI   Nicolas    CAN    0.800   5   20   qualifier 
 42   UDOVICHENKO   Aleksey    RUS    0.800   4   20   qualifier 
 43   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN    0.800   3   22   qualifier 
 44   DIANE   Alban    FRA    0.667   11   28   qualifier 
 45   POPA   Daniel    ROU    0.667   10   28   qualifier 
 46   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 46   PALLUD   Matthieu    FRA    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 48   REMONDINI   Dario    ITA    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 49   SALM   Markus    EST    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 50   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    ESP    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 50   HARTMANN   Sven    AUT    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 52   KOSHMAN   Nikita    UKR    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 53   KULCSAR   Viktor    HUN    0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 54   ARCHAMBEAUD   Bastien    FRA    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 55   ELSAYED   Mahmoud    EGY    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 56   MALVIK   Aleksander    NOR    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 57   HAMILTON-MEIKE   Jonathan    HUN    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 57   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 59   COSTANTINI   Matteo    ITA    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 59   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 61   GALABOV   Yordan    BUL    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 62   BROCHARD   Theo    SUI    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 63   FAST   Cedrik Henry    GER    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 64   HORVATH   Adam    HUN    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 64   MASTROMARINO   Fabio    ITA    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 64   TREBIS   Michael    GER    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 67   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST    0.667   3   22   qualifier 
 68   SEVERINI   Filippo    ITA    0.667   2   26   qualifier 
 69   MURRU   Fabio    GER    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 70   MITCHELL   Jacob    GBR    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 71   YETER   Yalgin    TUR    0.667   0   23   qualifier 
 72   BERRY   Tobias    GBR    0.667   0   21   qualifier 
 73   SANTORO   Paolo    ITA    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 74   HEURLIN VAZQUEZ   Lino    FRA    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 75   KELPE   Bendix    GER    0.600   0   21   qualifier 
 76   BUZINOV   Pavel    RUS    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 76   MARTINEZ GUERRERO   Guillem    ESP    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 78   KOLDITZ   Ian-Etienne    GER    0.500   5   25   qualifier 
 79   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 80   SOBOLEV   Aleksandr    RUS    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 81   COUFAL   Frantisek    CZE    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 82   KUZMA   Andrii    UKR    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 83   PEZZOLI   Federico    ITA    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 84   ROUSSEAU   Pierrick    FRA    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 85   MAURY   Julien    FRA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 86   CHUZON   Miguel Angel    ESP    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 86   CSABAI   Mate    HUN    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 88   JEUN   Daniel    ESP    0.500   2   20   qualifier 
 89   MATOUSEK   David    CZE    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 90   FARKAS   Peter    HUN    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 90   HOAREAU-BERKANI   Raphael Jacques    ALG    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 92   SAMOILOV   Roman    UKR    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 93   PELLE   Domonkos    HUN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 94   DIANA   Edoardo    ITA    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 95   SCHEUNER   Joel    SUI    0.500   1   19   qualifier 
 96   ELIBOL   Halis Efe    TUR    0.500   0   25   qualifier 
 97   MERIC   Murat    TUR    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 97   NISTOR   Horia    ROU    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 99   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo Patrick    ITA    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 100   TRIUNFO   Andrea    ITA    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 101   RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO   Diego    ESP    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 102   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 103   KEPPEL   Alec    NED    0.500   -1   19   qualifier 
 104   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT    0.500   -2   24   qualifier 
 105   KIRCHNER   Tim    GER    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 106   MYKYTENKO   Dmytro    UKR    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 107   POMCHENKO   Antonio    UKR    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 108   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI    0.500   -2   18   qualifier 
 109   KORNIIENKO   Lev    UKR    0.500   -4   23   qualifier 
 110   MIRICA   Florin    ROU    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 111   DOBSON   Philip    GBR    0.500   -5   21   qualifier 
 112   BREKER   Henri    GER    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 112   SURDUCAN   Tudor    ROU    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 114   BURGHELEA   Andrei    ROU    0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 115   NOVAK   Martin    CZE    0.500   -5   18   qualifier 
 116   JONES   Hal    GBR    0.500   -6   20   qualifier 
 117   ONER   Cengizhan    TUR    0.500   -7   19   qualifier 
 118   KOTALA   Jan    CZE    0.500   -7   18   qualifier 
 119   NAZAREVYCH   Vladyslav    UKR    0.400   2   18   qualifier 
 120   MALUCCHI   Marco    ITA    0.400   1   20   qualifier 
 121   PORTMANN   Nicolas    SUI    0.400   0   21   qualifier 
 122   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi    GBR    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 123   HORVATH   Mark    HUN    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 124   ABDELBAKY. A   Amr    EGY    0.400   -4   15   qualifier 
 125   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE    0.400   -7   14   qualifier 
 126   WICHT   Matteo    SUI    0.333   3   22   qualifier 
 127   TOBIAS   Erik    EST    0.333   1   22   qualifier 
 128   HANSENNE   Arian    BEL    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 128   MUMENTHALER   Colin    SUI    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 130   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 131   KLAUS   Robert    CZE    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 132   ABRAMYAN   David    RUS    0.333   -4   24   qualifier 
 133   AKAL   Emir    TUR    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 133   REYNAERT   Joppe    BEL    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 135   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 136   SCHENKENGEL   Benedict    GER    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 137   FERRANDINA   Lawrence Pascal Paolo    ITA    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 137   WIBERG   Carl    SWE    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 139   VANDENHAUTE   Lars    BEL    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 140   SCHWITZER   Benjamin    GER    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 141   MORENO ANDRES   Javier    ESP    0.333   -5   17   qualifier 
 142   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 142   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 142   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis    NOR    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 145   LOEMAN   Leandro    BEL    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 146   FAVRE   Aurele    SUI    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 146   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 146   WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 149   NORDTVEIT   Didrik    NOR    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 149   POHNAN   Krystof    CZE    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 151   LUNEAU   Aurelien    FRA    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 152   MARQUETA PENA   Nicolas    ESP    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 153   FAGERSTEDT   Jakob    SWE    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 154   MUKOID   Kiril    UKR    0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 155   STOYCHEV   Radoslav    BUL    0.333   -9   13   qualifier 
 156   PIEPER   Jesse    NED    0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 157   KUTTI   David    SWE    0.333   -12   13   qualifier 
 158   APERS   Matthew    BEL    0.200   -3   18   qualifier 
 159   REIJNAERS   Finian    BEL    0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 160   KAYRAL   Sarp Guclu    TUR    0.200   -10   14   qualifier 
 161   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR    0.200   -12   10   eliminated 
 162   MOROTTI   Leonardo    ITA    0.167   -2   23   eliminated 
 163   MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR    0.167   -4   22   eliminated 
 164   JEAL   James    GBR    0.167   -4   21   eliminated 
 165   ATAY   Burak    TUR    0.167   -5   21   eliminated 
 166   SAFCI   Ardic Karan    TUR    0.167   -6   20   eliminated 
 167   SEBESAN   Claus    ROU    0.167   -7   21   eliminated 
 168   BELLIERE   Arthur    FRA    0.167   -7   20   eliminated 
 169   PLOMTEUX   Antoine    BEL    0.167   -7   16   eliminated 
 170   MCKERR   Isaac    GBR    0.167   -8   21   eliminated 
 171   LABAKI   Samuel    AUS    0.167   -8   19   eliminated 
 172   CALIPA   Aurelio    GBR    0.167   -8   16   eliminated 
 173   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 174   INOSTROZA   Lucas    CHI    0.167   -10   19   eliminated 
 174   KRAJLAH   Luka    SLO    0.167   -10   19   eliminated 
 176   FELTZ   Maxim    BEL    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 176   FRIDMAN   Milton    SWE    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 176   PRATLEY   Aedyn    AUS    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 179   STIRBER   Sebastian    CZE    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 180   JIMENEZ GISBERT   Aleix    ESP    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 181   BACKSTROM   Ian    SWE    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 182   NAGEL   Keanu    GER    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 183   BOORZ   Jonas    GER    0.167   -13   15   eliminated 
 184   DEISL   Markus    AUT    0.167   -13   12   eliminated 
 184   STEINER   Piero    GBR    0.167   -13   12   eliminated 
 186   MOHAMED   Mayed    UAE    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 187   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 187   WALLE   Henrik    NOR    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 189   BACIU   Stefan    ROU    0.000   -8   17   eliminated 
 189   WARREMAN   Daan    NED    0.000   -8   17   eliminated 
 191   TOMAN   Jan    CZE    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 192   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 193   GOLOB   Lan    SLO    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 194   CORVERS   Mathis    BEL    0.000   -15   13   eliminated 
 195   LEHTINEN   Kasper    FIN    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 196   BALER   Bernard    SLO    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 197   STRUMBELJ   Viktor    SLO    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 198   BABBUCCI   Gabriele    SLO    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
    TALIOTIS   Alexandros    CYP    dnf         DNF 
    VAN ROOIJ   Kevin    NED    dnf         DNF 
    LUQUE   Alberto    ESP    dns         DNS 
    MURUMAA   Mathias    EST    dns         DNS 
    SJOSTEDT   Jacob    AUS    dns         DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 08/01/2022 13:45:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently