-  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   NILSSON Erik   SWE   
                                       NILSSON Erik 
           16                                 
     BOHLIN Jacob                NILSSON Erik 
                 9   SWENNING Joar   SWE       15/8
          BOHLIN Jacob            SWENNING Joar      
            BOHLIN Jacob   SWE  15/10     
   LUTZ Esther                    NILSSON Erik 
     15/10        5   GERDIN Viktor   SWE         15/5
             LUTZ Esther            GERDIN Viktor           
                 12   LUTZ Esther   SWE  15/4          
        LUTZ Esther                VARGAS Javier      
                 13              15/8     
                      VARGAS Javier        
            VARGAS Javier   SWE             
 NILSSON Axel                        NILSSON Erik 
15/8          3   STEINBOCK Daniel   SWE           15/8
                      STEINBOCK Daniel        
              14                    
        NILSSON Axel                STEINBOCK Daniel      
                    11   THIM Lovisa   SWE       15/7     
             NILSSON Axel            THIM Lovisa           
               NILSSON Axel   SWE  15/13          
   NILSSON Axel                    STEINBOCK Daniel 
  15/14        7   LANSÅKER Pär   SWE         15/8
          ELFVERSON Göran            LANSÅKER Pär      
              10   ELFVERSON Göran   SWE  15/14     
     ELFVERSON Göran                WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 
              15              15/10
    11th place                WIEMERSLAGE Lyle      Third place
   BOHLIN Jacob       WIEMERSLAGE Lyle   SWE          VARGAS Javier 
 ELFVERSON Göran                        WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 
15/11  ELFVERSON Göran                 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle  15/7

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-12-10 20:17:32
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently