England Youth Championships 2019
University of Hertfordshire Sports Village
Under 15 Boys' Foil
Sunday 16th June 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Fencers (present - 64)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KOLAS   Shalang    SALLE BOSTON  
 2   CULKIN   Alexander    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  
 3   CAMPBELL - YATES   Indio    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 4   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE   Francois    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 5   COLVILLE   Eurig    COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 6   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    SWINDON FENCING CLUB  
 7   KISS   Dominic    SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB  
 8   JONES   Maxwell    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 9   HEMMINGS   Joshua    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  
 10   LIM   Li Leo    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 11   CUPPER   Alexander    MILLFIELD  
 12   LAUGA   William    CAMBRIDGE SWORD  
 13   LAW   Zed    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 14   BLAIR   Joseph    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 15   PROSSOR   Woser    ALLEZ FENCING  
 16   WALLIN   Xavier    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 19   HUCKLE   Benjamin    MILLFIELD  
 20   ZAFFINO   Finnian    BARNSLEY FENCING CLUB  
 21   MYATT   Rory    COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 22   ROBBINS   Charlie    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 24   CHENG   Freddie    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 25   PORTER   Kyran    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 26   COURTNEY   Jack    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 28   O'BRIEN   Eoin    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 29   DIXON   Conor    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  
 33   FUSCHILLO   Rocco    TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  
 34   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick    SALLE BOSTON  
 36   AMORE   Julian    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 37   AL-MOHSIN   Ali    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  
 38   GENG   Raymond    LASZLO  
 39   LEVICK   Billy    SHEFFIELD HALLAM FENCING CLUB  
    ADLAM   Doug    METRO-LAND FENCERS  
    ANSARI   Ayaan    BATTERSEA FOIL  
    ASHTON   William      
    BARRETT   Alexander    DRAGON FENCING CLUB  
    BROOKES   Alexander    SWINDON FENCING CLUB  
    CHOY   Lucas    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
    CROWLEY   Luke    SUTTON COLDFIELD FENCING CLUB  
    ELPHINSTONE   Alexander    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB  
    FLANAGAN   Joel    WREKIN SWORD CLUB  
    GIBBONS   Scott    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
    GORCZYCA   Tomasz    UKS ATENA GDANSK  
    HARBORD   Matthew    BATH SWORD CLUB  
    HARPER-GIMENEZ   Luca    ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB  
    HEDLEY-CHENEY   Stefan    ESPADA FENCING CLUB  
    HOLDEN   Sam    DILETTANTE  
    HUA   Junyu    BRISTOL FENCING CLUB  
    HUNT   Thomas    ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB  
    IORDACHE   Tudor    COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
    KENNEDY   Alexander    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  
    LEO   Dominic    TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  
    LEWIS   Jacob    ACTIV8  
    LIU   Kevin    TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  
    MANSFIELD   Ethan    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB  
    MEWAWALLA   Sam    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
    MISTRY   Shiv    ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE  
    MOFFATT   James    KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB  
    PEACH   William    SWINDON FENCING CLUB  
    RONCAROLI   Francesco    FOUR OF CLUBS  
    SKINNER   Toby    ALLEZ FENCING  
    STEPHENSON   Dominic    LASZLO  
    SWADDLING   Christopher    AFFONDO  
    THORNTON   Michael    EPSOM FENCING CLUB  
    ZAZO   Ethan    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  

 
Document engarde-service - 16/06/2019 10:56:51
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently