England Youth Championships 2019
University of Hertfordshire Sports Village
Under 15 Boys' Foil
Sunday 16th June 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   CHOY Lucas   ZFW FENCING CLUB   
          CHOY Lucas 
64   HUNT Thomas   ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB  15/1
            CHOY Lucas 
   33   ASHTON William          15/3
          ASHTON William 
32   ZAFFINO Finnian   BARNSLEY FENCING CLUB  15/9
 
   17   AL-MOHSIN Ali   SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
          AL-MOHSIN Ali 
48   ELPHINSTONE Alexander   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB  15/2
            AL-MOHSIN Ali 
   49   ANSARI Ayaan   BATTERSEA FOIL       15/11
          BLAIR Joseph 
16   BLAIR Joseph   LOUTH FENCING CLUB  15/9
 
   9   PORTER Kyran   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
          PORTER Kyran 
56   BARRETT Alexander   DRAGON FENCING CLUB  15/6
            PORTER Kyran 
   41   MANSFIELD Ethan   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB       15/12
          MYATT Rory 
24   MYATT Rory   COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  15/5
 
   25   DIXON Conor   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
          DIXON Conor 
40   PEACH William   SWINDON FENCING CLUB  10/3
            DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 
   57   HOLDEN Sam   DILETTANTE       15/9
          DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 
 DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois   ZFW FENCING CLUB  15/4
 
   5   GORCZYCA Tomasz   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
          GORCZYCA Tomasz 
60   LEO Dominic   TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  15/1
            GORCZYCA Tomasz 
   37   SKINNER Toby   ALLEZ FENCING       15/3
          AMORE Julian 
28   AMORE Julian   ZFW FENCING CLUB  13/12
 
   21   CHENG Freddie   COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
          CHENG Freddie 
44   HARBORD Matthew   BATH SWORD CLUB  15/6
            LIM Li Leo 
   53   HEDLEY-CHENEY Stefan   ESPADA FENCING CLUB       15/11
          LIM Li Leo 
12   LIM Li Leo   ZFW FENCING CLUB  15/1
 
   13   CUPPER Alexander   MILLFIELD 
          CUPPER Alexander 
52   MISTRY Shiv   ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE  15/4
            ROBBINS Charlie 
   45   O'BRIEN Eoin   CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS       15/6
          ROBBINS Charlie 
20   ROBBINS Charlie   BATH SWORD CLUB  15/9
 
   29   COLVILLE Eurig   COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
          COLVILLE Eurig 
36   GENG Raymond   LASZLO  15/5
            COLVILLE Eurig 
   61   LIU Kevin   TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB       15/9
          JONES Maxwell 
 JONES Maxwell   COBHAM FENCING CLUB  15/4
 
   3   CULKIN Alexander   SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
          CULKIN Alexander 
62   ADLAM Doug   METRO-LAND FENCERS  15/4
            CULKIN Alexander 
   35   HEMMINGS Joshua   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB       15/10
          HEMMINGS Joshua 
30   WALLIN Xavier   COBHAM FENCING CLUB  15/13
 
   19   LEVICK Billy   SHEFFIELD HALLAM FENCING CLUB 
          LEVICK Billy 
46   HUA Junyu   BRISTOL FENCING CLUB  15/2
            SCOTT PAYNE Edward 
   51   SWADDLING Christopher   AFFONDO       15/6
          SCOTT PAYNE Edward 
14   SCOTT PAYNE Edward   SWINDON FENCING CLUB  15/4
 
   11   PROSSOR Woser   ALLEZ FENCING 
          PROSSOR Woser 
54   RONCAROLI Francesco   FOUR OF CLUBS  15/2
            PROSSOR Woser 
   43   CROWLEY Luke   SUTTON COLDFIELD FENCING CLUB       15/7
          CROWLEY Luke 
22   STEPHENSON Dominic   LASZLO  15/7
 
   27   FUSCHILLO Rocco   TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
          ZAZO Ethan 
38   ZAZO Ethan   FENCERS CLUB LONDON  15/13
            ZAZO Ethan 
   59   FLANAGAN Joel   WREKIN SWORD CLUB       15/7
          LAUGA William 
 LAUGA William   CAMBRIDGE SWORD  15/3
 
   7   COURTNEY Jack   BATH SWORD CLUB 
          COURTNEY Jack 
58   HARPER-GIMENEZ Luca   ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB  15/3
            COURTNEY Jack 
   39   BROOKES Alexander   SWINDON FENCING CLUB       15/2
          BROOKES Alexander 
26   LAW Zed   COBHAM FENCING CLUB  15/13
 
   23   HUCKLE Benjamin   MILLFIELD 
          HUCKLE Benjamin 
42   MEWAWALLA Sam   FENCERS CLUB LONDON  15/9
            HUCKLE Benjamin 
   55   MOFFATT James   KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB       15/7
          KENNEDY Alexander 
10   KENNEDY Alexander   FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  15/5
 
   15   KISS Dominic   SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
          KISS Dominic 
50   LEWIS Jacob   ACTIV8  15/4
            KISS Dominic 
   47   IORDACHE Tudor   COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB       15/14
          EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick 
18   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick   SALLE BOSTON  13/7
 
   31   GIBBONS Scott   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
          CAMPBELL - YATES Indio 
34   CAMPBELL - YATES Indio   FENCERS CLUB LONDON  15/10
            KOLAS Shalang 
   63   THORNTON Michael   EPSOM FENCING CLUB       15/14
          KOLAS Shalang 
 KOLAS Shalang   SALLE BOSTON  15/1

 
Document engarde-service - 16/06/2019 12:38:45
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently