England Youth Championships 2019
University of Hertfordshire Sports Village
Under 15 Boys' Foil
Sunday 16th June 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   CHOY   Lucas    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 2   PROSSOR   Woser    ALLEZ FENCING  
 3   GORCZYCA   Tomasz    UKS ATENA GDANSK  
 3   HUCKLE   Benjamin    MILLFIELD  
 5   KOLAS   Shalang    SALLE BOSTON  
 6   CULKIN   Alexander    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  
 7   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE   Francois    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 8   ROBBINS   Charlie    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 9   COURTNEY   Jack    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 10   PORTER   Kyran    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 11   LIM   Li Leo    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 12   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    SWINDON FENCING CLUB  
 13   KISS   Dominic    SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB  
 14   AL-MOHSIN   Ali    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  
 15   COLVILLE   Eurig    COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 16   ZAZO   Ethan    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 17   JONES   Maxwell    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 18   LAUGA   William    CAMBRIDGE SWORD  
 19   KENNEDY   Alexander    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  
 20   CUPPER   Alexander    MILLFIELD  
 21   BLAIR   Joseph    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 22   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick    SALLE BOSTON  
 23   LEVICK   Billy    SHEFFIELD HALLAM FENCING CLUB  
 24   CHENG   Freddie    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 25   MYATT   Rory    COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 26   DIXON   Conor    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  
 27   AMORE   Julian    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 28   ASHTON   William      
 29   CAMPBELL - YATES   Indio    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 30   HEMMINGS   Joshua    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  
 31   BROOKES   Alexander    SWINDON FENCING CLUB  
 32   CROWLEY   Luke    SUTTON COLDFIELD FENCING CLUB  
 33   STEPHENSON   Dominic    LASZLO  
 34   LAW   Zed    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 35   FUSCHILLO   Rocco    TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  
 36   WALLIN   Xavier    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 37   GIBBONS   Scott    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 38   ZAFFINO   Finnian    BARNSLEY FENCING CLUB  
 39   GENG   Raymond    LASZLO  
 40   SKINNER   Toby    ALLEZ FENCING  
 41   PEACH   William    SWINDON FENCING CLUB  
 42   MANSFIELD   Ethan    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB  
 43   MEWAWALLA   Sam    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 44   HARBORD   Matthew    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 45   O'BRIEN   Eoin    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 46   HUA   Junyu    BRISTOL FENCING CLUB  
 47   ELPHINSTONE   Alexander    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB  
 47   IORDACHE   Tudor    COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  
 49   ANSARI   Ayaan    BATTERSEA FOIL  
 50   LEWIS   Jacob    ACTIV8  
 51   SWADDLING   Christopher    AFFONDO  
 52   MISTRY   Shiv    ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE  
 53   HEDLEY-CHENEY   Stefan    ESPADA FENCING CLUB  
 54   RONCAROLI   Francesco    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 55   MOFFATT   James    KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 56   BARRETT   Alexander    DRAGON FENCING CLUB  
 57   HOLDEN   Sam    DILETTANTE  
 58   HARPER-GIMENEZ   Luca    ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB  
 59   FLANAGAN   Joel    WREKIN SWORD CLUB  
 59   LEO   Dominic    TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  
 61   LIU   Kevin    TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  
 62   ADLAM   Doug    METRO-LAND FENCERS  
 62   THORNTON   Michael    EPSOM FENCING CLUB  
 64   HUNT   Thomas    ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB  

 
Document engarde-service - 16/06/2019 14:55:37
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently