England Youth Championships 2019
University of Hertfordshire Sports Village
Under 13 Boys' Foil
Saturday 15th June 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   SOSNOV   David    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 2   SAVICKAS   Samuelis    ALLEZ FENCING     
 3   EAKIN   Arthur    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB     
 3   HUGHES   Oliver    COBHAM FENCING CLUB     
 5   TURNER   Ben    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 6   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN   Sebastian    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 7   JURAS   Danielius    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 8   KEEN   Finn    FENCERS CLUB LONDON     
 9   CONTRACTOR   Khalam    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 10   KTIR   Nadir    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB     
 11   BISHAY   David    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 12   ARCHER   Mihkel    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 13   ZHAO   Rui    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB     
 14   ABRAMENKOVS   Valentins    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 15   CHAUDHARI   Aarav    ALLEZ FENCING     
 16   STIRLING   Henry    SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB     
 17   DORE   J. Davis    COBHAM FENCING CLUB     
 18   KING   Kit    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 19   LESLIE   Jacob    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB     
 20   KEOGH   George    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 21   THOMPSON   Edward    DRAGON FENCING CLUB     
 22   KRONABETTER   Leroy    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB     
 23   HIND   Robert    SHEFFIELD HALLAM FENCING CLUB     
 24   HILLS   George    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 25   GORYN   Noah    BATH SWORD CLUB     
 26   WALSH   Faraday    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB     
 27   BASON   Alfie    TRURO FENCING CLUB     
 28   ELSWORTH   Joshua    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB     
 29   ATIK   Ruzgar    KING'S SWORDS FENCING CLUB     
 30   FU GIUGNO   Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan    MARSHALLS     
 31   HEATHCOAT AMORY   Issac    SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB     
 32   TALBOT   Alexander    CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER     
 33   GLYDON   Dominic    BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB     
 34   DAKIN   Ethan    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB     
 35   PHILLIPS   Samuel    ALLEZ FENCING     
 36   HERBERT   Daniel    ESCRIME ACADEMY     
 37   BARKER   Henry    INVICTA FENCING CLUB     
 38   ELNEMER   Youssef    DURHAM FENCING CENTRE     
 39   HOUSTON-BROWN   Wilfred    FOUR OF CLUBS     
 40   LUSTED   Edward    HARROGATE FENCING CLUB     
 41   GEORGET-ROUKLINE   Sasha    BATTERSEA FOIL     
 42   PEGG   Tom    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB     
 43   TAPP   Ellis    HUNTINGDONSHIRE FENCING CLUB     
 44   CRABBE   Zachary    BATH SWORD CLUB     
 45   ALLARDICE   William    REDDITCH FENCING CLUB     
 46   SKORDIS   Adam    SARUM SWORDS    abandonment 
 47   BUSINARO   Luca    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 48   REBONATO-SCOTT   Sebastiano    SALLE BOSTON     
 49   KANG   Dillon    CAMBRIDGE SWORD     
 50   WYMAN   Luke    OXFORD FENCING CLUB     
 51   MACLACHLAN   Finlay    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB     
 52   BALCHANDRA   Vignesh    HYMERS     
 53   WILSON   Oliver    BATH SWORD CLUB     
 54   VONCI   David    FOUR OF CLUBS     
 55   FLANAGAN   Zach    WREKIN SWORD CLUB     
 56   MCCONOCHIE   Logan    WICKFORD FENCING CLUB     
 57   MORRIS   Jake    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB     
 58   MURPHY MCCREATH   Aidan    COBHAM FENCING CLUB     
 58   WEBB   Kieran    REDDITCH FENCING CLUB     
 60   BOSKY   Lev    THE FENCING SCHOOL     
 61   NAKADA   Yuki    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB    abandonment 
 62   ROSS   Daniel    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY     
 63   STONE   Matthew    ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB     
 64   STRANGE   Calvin    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB     
    EVANS   Harry    WREKIN SWORD CLUB    abandonment 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 15/06/2019 16:13:57
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently