Rehbinderska Priset 2019
Womens Épée

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   ZAGALA Jagoda   POL   
          ZAGALA Jagoda 
128                                 
      Referee: STEACY Sarah IRL   ZAGALA Jagoda 
   65   WRAMNER Natalie   SWE       15/9
  Referee: STEACY Sarah IRL        WRAMNER Natalie      
64   ORTEGA Gabriella   GBR  15/11     
        Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   ZAGALA Jagoda 
   33   HORNISCHER Anna   GER         15/7
          HORNISCHER Anna           
96                       
      Referee: STEACY Sarah IRL   HAEUSLER Chantal      
   97              15/13     
          HAEUSLER Chantal        
32   HAEUSLER Chantal   GER             
          Referee: KORHONEN Jonni FIN   ZAGALA Jagoda 
   17   WEITBRECHT Sophia   GER           15/8
          WEITBRECHT Sophia             
112                         
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   WEITBRECHT Sophia           
   81              15/9          
          ASP Julia                
48   ASP Julia   SWE                     
        Referee: ALY Sherif EGY   WEITBRECHT Sophia      
   49   RUNOLD Vendela   SWE         15/8     
          RUNOLD Vendela             
80                         
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   SAMALOVA Anna        
   113              15/14       
          SAMALOVA Anna          
16   SAMALOVA Anna   CZE               
            Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   DE MARCHI Eleonora 
   9   DE MARCHI Eleonora   ITA             15/12
          DE MARCHI Eleonora               
120                           
      Referee: VALIULIN Dmitri EST   DE MARCHI Eleonora             
   73   THIM Lovisa   SWE       15/3            
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        THIM Lovisa                  
56   HEDBERG Olivia   SWE  12/11                 
        Referee: PIETSCHER Daniel GER   DE MARCHI Eleonora           
   41   TREUDT-GOESSER Kim   GER         15/0          
          TREUDT-GOESSER Kim                     
88                                 
      Referee: GORAL Tomasz SWE   GUNDRY Jessica                
   105              15/13               
          GUNDRY Jessica                  
24   GUNDRY Jessica   GBR                       
          Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE   DE MARCHI Eleonora      
   25   SYVALA Ilona   FIN           15/10     
          SYVALA Ilona               
104                           
      Referee: PIETSCHER Daniel GER   SALMINEN Anna             
   89              15/9            
          SALMINEN Anna                  
40   SALMINEN Anna   FIN                       
        Referee: MUTSENIK Stanislav EST   GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita        
   57   MASALO Olivija   LTU         15/8       
  Referee: SERAFIN Blazej POL        MASALO Olivija               
72   STILLER Zarina   DEN  15/7              
      Referee: PIETSCHER Daniel GER   GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita          
   121              15/11         
          GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita            
 GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita   USA                 
              Referee: ALY Sherif EGY   KIRPU Erika 
   5   SOZANSKA Monika   GER               15/12
          SOZANSKA Monika                 
124                             
      Referee: PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN   SOZANSKA Monika               
   69   LOFGREN Sonja   SWE       15/4              
  Referee: MORYS Michal POL        LOFGREN Sonja                    
60   MIKKILA Inka   FIN  15/10                   
        Referee: PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN   HERMAY Camille             
   37   HERMAY Camille   FRA         14/13            
          HERMAY Camille                       
92                                   
      Referee: PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN   HERMAY Camille                  
   101              15/9                 
          LAWSON Danielle                    
28   LAWSON Danielle   GBR                         
          Referee: SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL   HERMAY Camille           
   21   MALVIK Katherina   NOR           15/13          
          MALVIK Katherina                       
108                                   
      Referee: SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL   MALVIK Katherina                     
   85              15/13                    
          TALEN Andra                          
44   TALEN Andra   EST                               
        Referee: GORAL Tomasz SWE   MALVIK Katherina                
   53   HILLE-DAHL Thale   NOR         15/9               
  Referee: MUTSENIK Stanislav EST        HILLE-DAHL Thale                       
76   DE JONG Cheryl   NED  15/13                      
      Referee: SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL   ASCHEHOUG Irina                  
   117              15/10                 
          ASCHEHOUG Irina                    
12   ASCHEHOUG Irina   NOR                         
            Referee: PIETSCHER Daniel GER   KIRPU Erika      
   13   KIRPU Erika   EST             15/11     
          KIRPU Erika                 
116                             
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   KIRPU Erika               
   77   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette   SWE       15/2              
  Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST        GENTILE Francesca                    
52   GENTILE Francesca   ITA  15/12                   
        Referee: MORYS Michal POL   KIRPU Erika             
   45   ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah   SGP         15/9            
          ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah                       
84                                   
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   MAYR Franziska                  
   109              15/12                 
          MAYR Franziska                    
20   MAYR Franziska   GER                         
          Referee: MORYS Michal POL   KIRPU Erika        
   29   MAHROKH Paria   IRI           15/10       
          MAHROKH Paria                 
100                             
      Referee: KORHONEN Jonni FIN   MARTENSSON Elvira               
   93              15/10              
          MARTENSSON Elvira                    
36   MARTENSSON Elvira   SWE                         
        Referee: SERAFIN Blazej POL   MARTENSSON Elvira          
   61   LEHRMAN Cecilia   SWE         15/7         
  Referee: PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN        LEHRMAN Cecilia                 
68   PETKOVIC Lara   CRO  15/13                
      Referee: KORHONEN Jonni FIN   SMITH TAYLOR Katrina            
   125              15/14           
          SMITH TAYLOR Katrina              
 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina   GBR                   
                Referee: GORAL Tomasz SWE   KIRPU Erika 
   3   STAHLBERG Nadine   GER                 15/10
          STAHLBERG Nadine              
126                          
      Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE   STAHLBERG Nadine            
   67   LUDOLF Julia   GER       15/11           
  Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN        LUDOLF Julia                 
62   ENGDAHL Sophie   SWE  15/13                
        Referee: KORHONEN Jonni FIN   STAHLBERG Nadine          
   35   DE PESTEL Amber   BEL         15/14         
          DE PESTEL Amber                    
94                                
      Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO   LOIT Karoliine               
   99              15/12              
          LOIT Karoliine                 
30   LOIT Karoliine   EST                      
          Referee: SERAFIN Blazej POL   DIFFERT Nelli        
   19   JONAS Anna   GER           15/14       
          JONAS Anna                    
110                                
      Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   JONAS Anna                  
   83              15/9                 
          DE WIJN Day                       
46   DE WIJN Day   NED                            
        Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   DIFFERT Nelli             
   51   SCHMIDL Paula   AUT         15/11            
  Referee: BARVESTAD Rickard SWE        SCHMIDL Paula                    
78   HUNCAROVA Katarina   SVK  15/10                   
      Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   DIFFERT Nelli               
   115              15/8              
          DIFFERT Nelli                 
14   DIFFERT Nelli   EST                      
            Referee: ALY Sherif EGY   DIFFERT Nelli      
   11   MESZAROS Noemi   GER             15/8     
          MESZAROS Noemi                    
118                                
      Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   MESZAROS Noemi                  
   75   LEJON Viktoria   SWE       15/5                 
  Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN        VUORINEN Anna                       
54   VUORINEN Anna   FIN  15/9                      
        Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   VOLLRATH Shirin                
   43   KAMENISCAKOVA Ida   SVK         15/14               
          KAMENISCAKOVA Ida                          
86                                      
      Referee: MUTSENIK Stanislav EST   VOLLRATH Shirin                     
   107              15/13                    
          VOLLRATH Shirin                       
22   VOLLRATH Shirin   GER                            
          Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   LINDE Asa           
   27   LINDE Asa   SWE           15/9          
          LINDE Asa                    
102                                
      Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   LINDE Asa                  
   91              15/12                 
          GOLDMANN Lara                       
38   GOLDMANN Lara   GER                            
        Referee: STEACY Sarah IRL   LINDE Asa             
   59   LOEHR Lisa-Marie   GER         15/13            
  Referee: SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL        AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri                    
70   AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri   PAN  15/9                   
      Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN   BELJAJEVA Julia               
   123              15/9              
          BELJAJEVA Julia                 
 BELJAJEVA Julia   EST                      
              Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   LEHIS Katrina 
   7   KUUSK Kristina   EST               15/8
          KUUSK Kristina            
122                        
      Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   KUUSK Kristina          
   71   VORNANEN Anni   FIN       15/6         
  Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL        TAURIAINEN Sofia               
58   TAURIAINEN Sofia   FIN  15/6              
        Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN   KUUSK Kristina        
   39   ABU EID TJULIN Selma   SWE         15/8       
          ABU EID TJULIN Selma                  
90                              
      Referee: VALIULIN Dmitri EST   ABU EID TJULIN Selma             
   103              15/14            
          AZUKAITE Vikte               
26   AZUKAITE Vikte   LTU                    
          Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE   LEHIS Katrina      
   23   NESBITT Hannah   GBR           15/5     
          NESBITT Hannah                  
106                              
      Referee: SERAFIN Blazej POL   NESBITT Hannah                
   87              15/11               
          LIM Cheryl                     
42   LIM Cheryl   SGP                          
        Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   LEHIS Katrina           
   55   LEGROS Flora   FRA         15/3          
  Referee: VALIULIN Dmitri EST        LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan                  
74   LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan   SGP  15/13                 
      Referee: MORYS Michal POL   LEHIS Katrina             
   119              15/3            
          LEHIS Katrina               
10   LEHIS Katrina   EST                    
            Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   LEHIS Katrina 
   15   VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun   SGP             15/6
          VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun          
114                      
      Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   FRANSSON Emma        
   79              15/10       
          FRANSSON Emma             
50   FRANSSON Emma   SWE                  
        Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana      
   47   ALBERTSON Pia   SWE         15/14     
          ALBERTSON Pia                
82                            
      Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana           
   111              15/9          
          DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana             
18   DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana   POL                  
          Referee: GORAL Tomasz SWE   RIEDMUELLER Vanessa 
   31   LEHTONEN Suvi   FIN           15/9
          LEHTONEN Suvi        
98                    
      Referee: ALY Sherif EGY   LEHTONEN Suvi      
   95              15/9     
          PLANT Bethan           
34   PLANT Bethan   GBR                
        Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE   RIEDMUELLER Vanessa 
   63   MULLEN Alisha   IRL         15/8
  Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO        MULLEN Alisha      
66   SASVARIOVA Laura   SVK  15/13     
      Referee: ALY Sherif EGY   RIEDMUELLER Vanessa 
   127              15/6
          RIEDMUELLER Vanessa 
 RIEDMUELLER Vanessa   GER      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-09-22 17:26:36
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently