Rehbinderska Priset 2019
Womens Épée

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules #1

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
GOLDMANN Lara  GER    V V 4 V V V 0.833 9 29
MAHROKH Paria  IRI  3   V 4 4 V V 0.500 2 26
MASALO Olivija  LTU  3 4   1 1 V V 0.333 -5 19
BELJAJEVA Julia  EST  V V V   V V V 1.000 14 30
DE GROOTE Annica  SWE  4 V V 4   V V 0.667 8 28
TERHO Maija  FIN  3 2 3 3 3   3 0.000 -13 17
FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing  DEN  2 3 1 0 2 V   0.167 -15 13

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : ACEVEDO Pablo ESP, PIETSCHER Daniel GER

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
MULLEN Alisha  IRL    1 4 4 2 1 V 0.167 -11 17
LOEHR Lisa-Marie  GER  V   3 V V V V 0.833 10 28
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan  SGP  V V   1 2 V V 0.667 7 23
LEHIS Katrina  EST  V 2 V2   V V V 0.833 7 24
LEHRMAN Cecilia  SWE  V 3 V3 3   3 V 0.500 0 22
GUNDRY Jessica  GBR  V 4 3 3 V   V 0.500 3 25
TERHO Liisa  FIN  3 3 1 1 3 3   0.000 -16 14

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : VANDENBERK Florian BEL, GORAL Tomasz SWE

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
RUNOLD Vendela  SWE    4 3 3 V 4 V 0.333 -3 24
TAURIAINEN Sofia  FIN  V   V 4 V 4 3 0.500 4 26
LEGROS Flora  FRA  V 2   V V 4 2 0.500 -2 23
ASP Julia  SWE  V V 4   V 2 2 0.500 -2 23
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja  DEN  3 1 3 3   V 1 0.167 -13 16
HORNISCHER Anna  GER  V V V V 4   3 0.667 3 27
KUUSK Kristina  EST  4 V V V V V   0.833 13 29

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : MORYS Michal POL

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
ENGDAHL Sophie  SWE    V V V X 0 3 0.600 0 18
CHUNG Lin  TPE  4   3 V X 2 V 0.400 1 19
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim  GER  3 V   V X 3 1 0.400 -3 17
ORNSTEIN Erika  SWE  1 2 2   X 4 3 0.000 -13 12
EMBRICH Irina  EST  A A A A   A A DNF
HERMAY Camille  FRA  V V V V X   V 1.000 13 25
LEHTONEN Suvi  FIN  V 1 V V X 3   0.600 2 19

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : BORSODI Andras NOR

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SEIKINA Olga  SWE    1 V V 2 3 2 0.333 -9 18
KIRPU Erika  EST  V   4 V V 4 V 0.667 10 28
HUNCAROVA Katarina  SVK  4 V   V 3 3 V 0.500 3 25
MARTENSSON Jenny  SWE  3 3 2   4 3 1 0.000 -14 16
POYSTI Laura  FIN  V 0 V V   3 1 0.500 -5 19
LAWSON Danielle  GBR  V V V V V   V 1.000 12 30
VOLLRATH Shirin  GER  V 4 1 V V 2   0.500 3 22

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : STEACY Sarah IRL

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
DIFFERT Nelli  EST    V3 2 V 4 V V 0.667 4 24
FOONG Anthea Zi Ning  SGP  2   0 2 2 V 0 0.167 -13 11
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa  GER  V V   V V V 3 0.833 19 28
RITAKALLIO Rilla  FIN  4 V4 0   2 V 2 0.333 -6 17
LOFGREN Sonja  SWE  V V 2 V4   V 3 0.667 4 24
OLSEN Sofie Helene  DEN  1 2 0 2 2   1 0.000 -22 8
GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita  USA  3 V V V V V   0.833 14 28

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : MUTSENIK Stanislav EST

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
ABU EID TJULIN Selma  SWE    V V V 3 V V 0.833 10 28
STILLER Zarina  DEN  3   V 2 3 4 2 0.167 -9 19
DE WIJN Day  NED  1 3   V 4 V V 0.500 -3 23
MARTENSSON Elvira  SWE  3 V 4   3 V V 0.500 3 25
STAHLBERG Nadine  GER  V V V V   V V 1.000 14 30
VORNANEN Anni  FIN  3 V 4 4 2   V 0.333 -3 23
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida  SVK  3 V 3 1 1 2   0.167 -12 15

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : OSTROVSKI Denis EST, AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
THIM Lovisa  SWE    X 2 V 2 V 0 0.400 -9 14
JAAKKOLA Outi  FIN  A   A A A A A DNF
HILLE-DAHL Thale  NOR  V X   1 V V V 0.800 5 21
ERIKSSON Caroline  SWE  4 X V   2 V 1 0.400 -1 17
WEITBRECHT Sophia  GER  V X 2 V3   V V 0.800 4 20
MARTINI Margherita  ITA  4 X 3 4 3   2 0.000 -9 16
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina  GBR  V X 4 V 4 V   0.600 10 23

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : HERSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
LINDE Asa  SWE    V V V V V 4 0.833 18 29
SASVARIOVA Laura  SVK  2   4 V V V 2 0.500 2 23
GENTILE Francesca  ITA  1 V   V V 0 V 0.667 2 21
EIRITZ Ingrid  SWE  1 2 2   2 0 3 0.000 -20 10
MIKKILA Inka  FIN  1 2 2 V   4 V 0.333 -5 19
SIMIC Ivana  RSA  1 2 V V V   1 0.500 0 19
MESZAROS Noemi  GER  V V 1 V 2 V   0.667 3 23

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : BUCHS Daniel SUI, BOROSAK Mirna CRO

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
MAYR Franziska  GER    4 V 2 V 3 V 0.500 1 24
MALVIK Katherina  NOR  V   3 4 V 4 V 0.500 1 26
SCHMIDL Paula  AUT  1 V   V V 3 V 0.667 4 24
JONAS Anna  GER  V V 3   V 3 V 0.667 8 26
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun  SGP  4 3 0 2   1 V 0.167 -11 15
ZAGALA Jagoda  POL  V V V V V   V 1.000 14 30
HEDBERG Olivia  SWE  3 3 4 0 1 2   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : HORVATH Attila HUN, BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
WRAMNER Natalie  SWE    1 V 0 3 4 V 0.333 -8 18
SYVALA Ilona  FIN  V   V V V V V 1.000 12 30
ORTEGA Gabriella  GBR  3 1   4 1 1 3 0.000 -17 13
FRANSSON Emma  SWE  V 4 V   2 V 3 0.500 3 24
HESS Gala  GER  V 4 V V   2 2 0.500 2 23
AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri  PAN  V 4 V 2 V   3 0.500 2 24
DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana  POL  3 4 V V V V   0.667 6 27

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : KORHONEN Jonni FIN, BARVESTAD Rickard SWE

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
ULLTJARN Louise  SWE    3 1 V 4 0 4 0.167 -9 17
DE MARCHI Eleonora  ITA  V   V 4 V V 4 0.667 7 28
LUDOLF Julia  GER  V2 1   4 V V V 0.667 0 22
ALBERTSON Pia  SWE  4 V V   3 V V 0.667 3 27
PLANT Bethan  GBR  V 3 4 V   V 1 0.500 -1 23
DE JONG Cheryl  NED  V 4 4 4 2   3 0.167 -3 22
DE PESTEL Amber  BEL  V V 3 2 V V   0.667 3 25

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : SERAFIN Blazej POL, ALY Sherif EGY

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
WIKSTROM Elin  SWE    4 3 3 3 V 4 0.167 -7 22
TALEN Andra  EST  V   1 V 3 V 4 0.500 -4 23
SOZANSKA Monika  GER  V V   V V V1 V 1.000 19 26
EKMAN Alice  SWE  V 4 0   1 2 3 0.167 -13 15
SALMINEN Anna  FIN  V V 2 V   V V 0.833 11 27
GRANT Fiona  GBR  4 4 0 V 1   V 0.333 -1 19
PETKOVIC Lara  CRO  V V 1 V 3 2   0.500 -5 21

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah  SGP    V 2 V 2 V 0.600 1 19
SERAPINAITE Emilija  LTU  4   2 3 V 1 0.200 -7 15
HAEUSLER Chantal  GER  V V   V 4 V 0.800 7 24
LEJON Viktoria  SWE  3 V 4   1 2 0.200 -8 15
ASCHEHOUG Irina  NOR  V 2 V V   1 0.600 1 18
LOIT Karoliine  EST  1 V 4 V V   0.600 6 20

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : VALIULIN Dmitri EST

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
THOMA Miriam  GER    0 V 1 1 3 2 0.167 -14 12
NESBITT Hannah  GBR  V   V 4 V 2 3 0.500 4 24
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette  SWE  1 3   3 4 4 2 0.000 -13 17
VUORINEN Anna  FIN  V V V   V3 V V 1.000 11 28
SAMALOVA Anna  CZE  V 2 V 2   4 3 0.333 -2 21
LIM Cheryl  SGP  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 9 28
AZUKAITE Vikte  LTU  V V V 4 V 1   0.667 5 25

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-09-22 13:03:59
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently