Rehbinderska Priset 2019
Womens Épée

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules #2

Poule No 1 - 11:15 - Piste 1 - Referee : SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL, GORAL Tomasz SWE

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
THOMA Miriam  GER    4 4 1 3 V 2 0.167 -10 19
FOONG Anthea Zi Ning  SGP  V   3 0 3 2 1 0.167 -15 14
LOFGREN Sonja  SWE  V V   3 4 1 3 0.333 -6 21
SOZANSKA Monika  GER  V V V   V V1 V1 1.000 18 22
LEGROS Flora  FRA  V V V 0   3 2 0.500 -5 20
DE WIJN Day  NED  4 V V 0 V   1 0.500 5 20
DIFFERT Nelli  EST  V V V 0 V V3   0.833 13 23

 

Poule No 2 - 11:15 - Piste 3 - Referee : ACEVEDO Pablo ESP, BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
EKMAN Alice  SWE    2 3 2 2 0 2 0.000 -19 11
ZAGALA Jagoda  POL  V   V V V V V 1.000 22 30
HORNISCHER Anna  GER  V 0   V V V 4 0.667 3 24
ASP Julia  SWE  V 2 3   V V 4 0.500 1 24
FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing  DEN  V 3 2 4   2 4 0.167 -7 20
SCHMIDL Paula  AUT  V 0 3 2 V   V 0.500 0 20
PLANT Bethan  GBR  V 1 V V V 3   0.667 0 24

 

Poule No 3 - 11:15 - Piste 4 - Referee : PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN, KORHONEN Jonni FIN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BELJAJEVA Julia  EST    V V V V V V 1.000 17 30
ALBERTSON Pia  SWE  4   3 3 V V V 0.500 3 25
AZUKAITE Vikte  LTU  4 V   4 V V V 0.667 6 28
MAYR Franziska  GER  2 V V   V V V 0.833 5 27
MARTINI Margherita  ITA  1 1 4 4   V 4 0.167 -9 19
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja  DEN  2 2 2 2 3   2 0.000 -17 13
PETKOVIC Lara  CRO  0 4 3 4 V V   0.333 -5 21

 

Poule No 4 - 11:15 - Piste 5 - Referee : STEACY Sarah IRL

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
SEIKINA Olga  SWE    2 1 1 1 V 2 0.167 -17 12
DE PESTEL Amber  BEL  V   V 2 V V 0 0.667 0 22
SIMIC Ivana  RSA  V 3   4 2 3 2 0.167 -7 19
DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana  POL  V V V   V V 2 0.833 8 27
TALEN Andra  EST  V 4 V 4   V 2 0.500 5 25
TERHO Maija  FIN  4 3 V 3 2   3 0.167 -8 20
STAHLBERG Nadine  GER  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 

Poule No 5 - 11:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : ALY Sherif EGY

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette  SWE    1 X V 2 4 4 0.200 -8 16
MESZAROS Noemi  GER  V   X V V2 V2 V 1.000 13 19
POYSTI Laura  FIN  A A   A A A A DNF
LEHRMAN Cecilia  SWE  4 2 X   0 V V 0.400 -6 16
HERMAY Camille  FRA  V 1 X V   V 3 0.600 6 19
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan  SGP  V 1 X 3 4   4 0.200 -4 17
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida  SVK  V 1 X 4 V V   0.600 -1 20

 

Poule No 6 - 11:15 - Piste 7 - Referee : MUTSENIK Stanislav EST, AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
ORNSTEIN Erika  SWE    1 V 3 3 4 1 0.167 -11 17
LAWSON Danielle  GBR  V   V V V 4 2 0.667 6 26
LUDOLF Julia  GER  3 3   V3 V 4 4 0.333 -3 22
WRAMNER Natalie  SWE  V 4 2   V 3 4 0.333 -2 23
CHUNG Lin  TPE  V 2 3 4   2 2 0.167 -10 18
MALVIK Katherina  NOR  V V V V V   1 0.833 4 26
DE MARCHI Eleonora  ITA  V V V V V V   1.000 16 30

 

Poule No 7 - 11:15 - Piste 8 - Referee : BORSODI Andras NOR

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
ERIKSSON Caroline  SWE    0 1 3 V 1 3 0.167 -15 13
GENTILE Francesca  ITA  V   1 V V 3 1 0.500 -1 20
SYVALA Ilona  FIN  V V   V V 4 4 0.667 10 28
MARTENSSON Jenny  SWE  V 2 3   3 4 3 0.167 -8 20
SASVARIOVA Laura  SVK  3 4 3 V   2 V 0.333 -3 22
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun  SGP  V V V V V   3 0.833 9 28
JONAS Anna  GER  V V V V 2 V   0.833 8 27

 

Poule No 8 - 11:15 - Piste 9 - Referee : HORVATH Attila HUN, PIETSCHER Daniel GER

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
DE GROOTE Annica  SWE    2 3 4 3 V 4 0.167 -7 21
MULLEN Alisha  IRL  V   4 4 4 3 V 0.333 -1 25
SAMALOVA Anna  CZE  V V   V 2 V V 0.833 9 27
HEDBERG Olivia  SWE  V V 2   0 V 2 0.500 -7 19
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina  GBR  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
HESS Gala  GER  3 V 3 3 3   4 0.167 -7 21
VUORINEN Anna  FIN  V 4 1 V 0 V   0.500 -5 20

 

Poule No 9 - 11:15 - Piste 10 - Referee : HERSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
ULLTJARN Louise  SWE    1 1 1 1 0 0 0.000 -25 4
AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri  PAN  V   2 4 0 V 2 0.333 -6 18
LEHTONEN Suvi  FIN  V V   V 1 V 2 0.667 5 23
THIM Lovisa  SWE  V V 2   1 1 2 0.333 -9 16
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa  GER  V V V V   V V 1.000 22 30
ORTEGA Gabriella  GBR  V4 3 3 V 1   4 0.333 -1 20
KIRPU Erika  EST  V V V V 4 V   0.833 14 29

 

Poule No 10 - 11:15 - Piste 13 - Referee : VANDENBERK Florian BEL

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
MAHROKH Paria  IRI    V 4 V V 3 V 0.667 5 27
LINDE Asa  SWE  4   V 4 V V V 0.667 6 28
TERHO Liisa  FIN  V 3   2 3 4 3 0.167 -8 20
LOIT Karoliine  EST  4 V V   V 2 V 0.667 5 26
STILLER Zarina  DEN  1 2 V 2   2 V 0.333 -9 17
WEITBRECHT Sophia  GER  V4 3 V V V   V4 0.833 9 26
GRANT Fiona  GBR  4 4 V4 3 3 1   0.167 -8 19

 

Poule No 11 - 11:15 - Piste 14 - Referee : OSTROVSKI Denis EST

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
RUNOLD Vendela  SWE    4 2 V 3 V V 0.500 1 24
GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita  USA  V   V V V V V 1.000 17 30
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah  SGP  V 4   V 4 V 2 0.500 5 25
EIRITZ Ingrid  SWE  2 2 1   2 0 3 0.000 -20 10
VOLLRATH Shirin  GER  V 1 V V   V V 0.833 4 26
RITAKALLIO Rilla  FIN  4 1 2 V 4   4 0.167 -5 20
HILLE-DAHL Thale  NOR  2 1 V V 4 V   0.500 -2 22

 

Poule No 12 - 11:15 - Piste 15 - Referee : BUCHS Daniel SUI, BARVESTAD Rickard SWE

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
FRANSSON Emma  SWE    3 1 V V 3 V 0.500 1 22
KUUSK Kristina  EST  V   V V V V V 1.000 17 30
HAEUSLER Chantal  GER  V 2   V V 1 V 0.667 4 23
WIKSTROM Elin  SWE  4 2 2   2 0 V 0.167 -13 15
VORNANEN Anni  FIN  1 2 2 V   1 V 0.333 -7 16
ASCHEHOUG Irina  NOR  V 2 V V V   V 0.833 17 27
OLSEN Sofie Helene  DEN  1 2 4 3 1 0   0.000 -19 11

 

Poule No 13 - 11:15 - Piste 16 - Referee : SERAFIN Blazej POL, BOROSAK Mirna CRO

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
LEHIS Katrina  EST    V4 V V V V 1.000 15 24
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim  GER  3   V 4 V V 0.600 3 22
HUNCAROVA Katarina  SVK  2 4   V 3 1 0.200 -8 15
ENGDAHL Sophie  SWE  1 V 3   1 V 0.400 -8 15
SALMINEN Anna  FIN  2 3 V V   V 0.600 4 20
DE JONG Cheryl  NED  1 3 V 4 2   0.200 -6 15

 

Poule No 14 - 11:15 - Piste 17 - Referee : MORYS Michal POL

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
ABU EID TJULIN Selma  SWE    V V V 4 2 0.600 4 21
LEJON Viktoria  SWE  4   2 3 4 V 0.200 -6 18
MASALO Olivija  LTU  2 V   4 V 4 0.400 -1 20
GUNDRY Jessica  GBR  1 V V   V V 0.800 3 21
TAURIAINEN Sofia  FIN  V V 4 3   2 0.400 -4 19
GOLDMANN Lara  GER  V 4 V 3 V   0.600 4 22

 

Poule No 15 - 11:15 - Piste 18 - Referee : VALIULIN Dmitri EST

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
SERAPINAITE Emilija  LTU    2 3 1 2 V 0.200 -8 13
MIKKILA Inka  FIN  V3   V 2 2 3 0.400 -4 15
LOEHR Lisa-Marie  GER  V 2   2 2 V 0.400 -4 16
NESBITT Hannah  GBR  V V V   V 2 0.800 8 22
MARTENSSON Elvira  SWE  V V V 4   4 0.600 7 23
LIM Cheryl  SGP  3 V 2 V V   0.600 1 20

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-09-22 13:03:59
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently