Rehbinderska Priset 2019
Womens Épée

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   KIRPU   Erika    EST     
 2   LEHIS   Katrina    EST     
 3   DE MARCHI   Eleonora    ITA     
 3   DIFFERT   Nelli    EST     
 5   RIEDMUELLER   Vanessa    GER     
 5   ZAGALA   Jagoda    POL     
 7   LINDE   Asa    SWE     
 8   HERMAY   Camille    FRA     
 9   STAHLBERG   Nadine    GER     
 10   GUZZI VINCENTI   Margherita    USA     
 10   KUUSK   Kristina    EST     
 12   WEITBRECHT   Sophia    GER     
 13   DABROWSKA-MANDRELA   Diana    POL     
 14   MALVIK   Katherina    NOR     
 14   VOLLRATH   Shirin    GER     
 16   MARTENSSON   Elvira    SWE     
 17   SMITH TAYLOR   Katrina    GBR     
 18   SOZANSKA   Monika    GER     
 19   BELJAJEVA   Julia    EST     
 20   MESZAROS   Noemi    GER     
 21   ASCHEHOUG   Irina    NOR     
 22   SAMALOVA   Anna    CZE     
 23   JONAS   Anna    GER     
 24   MAYR   Franziska    GER     
 25   NESBITT   Hannah    GBR     
 26   GUNDRY   Jessica    GBR     
 27   LOIT   Karoliine    EST     
 28   LEHTONEN   Suvi    FIN     
 29   HAEUSLER   Chantal    GER     
 30   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE     
 31   SALMINEN   Anna    FIN     
 32   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE     
 33   VILLACELLINO   Aurora Yingchun    SGP     
 34   SYVALA   Ilona    FIN     
 35   AZUKAITE   Vikte    LTU     
 36   LAWSON   Danielle    GBR     
 37   MAHROKH   Paria    IRI     
 38   HORNISCHER   Anna    GER     
 39   PLANT   Bethan    GBR     
 40   DE PESTEL   Amber    BEL     
 41   GOLDMANN   Lara    GER     
 42   TREUDT-GOESSER   Kim    GER     
 43   LIM   Cheryl    SGP     
 44   KAMENISCAKOVA   Ida    SVK     
 45   ABDUL RAHMAN   Kiria Tikanah    SGP     
 45   TALEN   Andra    EST     
 47   DE WIJN   Day    NED     
 48   ALBERTSON   Pia    SWE     
 49   ASP   Julia    SWE     
 49   RUNOLD   Vendela    SWE     
 51   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT     
 52   GENTILE   Francesca    ITA     
 53   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    NOR     
 54   VUORINEN   Anna    FIN     
 55   MASALO   Olivija    LTU     
 56   TAURIAINEN   Sofia    FIN     
 57   LEHRMAN   Cecilia    SWE     
 58   MULLEN   Alisha    IRL     
 59   WRAMNER   Natalie    SWE     
 60   LUDOLF   Julia    GER     
 61   LOFGREN   Sonja    SWE     
 62   AICARDI GONZALEZ   Alessandra Valeri    PAN     
 63   THIM   Lovisa    SWE     
 64   LIM   Victoria Ann Xiu Yan    SGP     
 65   LEGROS   Flora    FRA     
 66   HEDBERG   Olivia    SWE     
 67   LOEHR   Lisa-Marie    GER     
 68   MIKKILA   Inka    FIN     
 69   ENGDAHL   Sophie    SWE     
 70   ORTEGA   Gabriella    GBR     
 71   SASVARIOVA   Laura    SVK     
 72   PETKOVIC   Lara    CRO     
 73   VORNANEN   Anni    FIN     
 74   STILLER   Zarina    DEN     
 75   LEJON   Viktoria    SWE     
 76   DE JONG   Cheryl    NED     
 77   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN   Mette    SWE     
 78   HUNCAROVA   Katarina    SVK     
 79   SERAPINAITE   Emilija    LTU     
 80   RITAKALLIO   Rilla    FIN     
 81   DE GROOTE   Annica    SWE     
 81   HESS   Gala    GER     
 83   FLEDELIUS   Kamma Ramsing    DEN     
 84   SIMIC   Ivana    RSA     
 85   MARTENSSON   Jenny    SWE     
 85   TERHO   Liisa    FIN     
 85   TERHO   Maija    FIN     
 88   GRANT   Fiona    GBR     
 89   MARTINI   Margherita    ITA     
 90   THOMA   Miriam    GER     
 91   CHUNG   Lin    TPE     
 92   ORNSTEIN   Erika    SWE     
 93   WIKSTROM   Elin    SWE     
 94   FOONG   Anthea Zi Ning    SGP     
 95   ERIKSSON   Caroline    SWE     
 96   SEIKINA   Olga    SWE     
 97   FREDERIKSEN   Mia Maja    DEN     
 98   EKMAN   Alice    SWE     
 98   OLSEN   Sofie Helene    DEN     
 100   EIRITZ   Ingrid    SWE     
 101   ULLTJARN   Louise    SWE     
 102   POYSTI   Laura    FIN    DNF 
    EMBRICH   Irina    EST    DNF 
    JAAKKOLA   Outi    FIN    DNF 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-09-22 17:26:36
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently