Puchar Polski III

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   NOWAK   Franciszek    AZS AWF WARSZAWA     
 2   BRONISZEWSKI   Jakub    MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA     
 3   GAŁECKI   Rafał    AZS AWF WARSZAWA     
 3   LIPIŃSKI   Marcin    ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY     
 5   HRYCIUK   Szymon    AZS AWF KATOWICE     
 6   KAJOR   Krzysztof    PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE     
 7   NOWINOWSKI   Kacper    KKSZ KONIN     
 8   SOSULSKI   Piotr    ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY     
 9   STASIAK   Olaf    KKSZ KONIN     
 10   RYCHTA   Krzysztof    MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA     
 11   ADAMUS   Maciej    UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI     
 12   GLASNER   Hubert    KKSZ KONIN     
 13   SIKORSKI   Kamil    KKSZ KONIN     
 14   KUSAK   Oskar    UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN     
 15   BRONISZEWSKI   Marcel    MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA     
 16   ZIOMEK   Robert    ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY     
 17   PATINO   Emil    VENEZUELA     
 18   KWIATKOWSKI   Oskar    UKS SZABLA BRZOZA     
 19   KUSAK   Filip    UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN     
 20   SOWULA   Rafał    TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC     
 21   PELIŃSKI   Oskar    ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY     
 22   KUBICA   Kacper    AZS AWF KATOWICE     
 23   WILGA   Hubert    UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI     
 24   DUBOW   Bartosz    MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA     
 25   KLUGE   Bartłomiej    DRAGON ŁÓDŹ     
 26   MAŃCZAK   Mateusz    KKSZ KONIN     
 27   DZIERNIEJKO   Jakub    UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK     
 28   HADAJ BAHIR   Sofien    KKSZ KONIN     
 29   JANURA   Miroslav    HOUSTHA     
 30   SYKULSKI   Wiktor    DRAGON ŁÓDŹ     
 31   HADERA   Ditmar    HOUSTHA     
 32   PARDELA   Michał    KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE     
 33   BROSCH   Maksymilian    ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY     
 34   JÓZEFOWSKI   Filip    PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE     
 35   KOTLAN   Petr    HOUSTHA     
 36   JEDWABNY   Gracjan    KKSZ KONIN     
 37   BILSKI   Mateusz    UKS SZABLA BRZOZA     
 38   KARCZEWSKI   Kacper    KS KARABELA     
 39   RACZYŃSKI   Kajetan    TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC     
 40   MALCER   Albert    SSIR W KRAMSKU     
 41   KACZMARCZYK   Wojciech    KKSZ KONIN     
 42   PIGUŁA   Jan    SSIR W KRAMSKU     
 43   LEDUC   Leon    GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY     
 44   FICEK   Paweł    PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE     
 45   STASIAK   Mateusz    KKSZ KONIN     
 46   KOZŁOWSKI   Piotr    UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN     
 47   DĘBOWSKI   Piotr    KKSZ KONIN     
 48   SYPEREK   Filip    GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY     
 49   MARKER   Bartosz    TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC     
 49   ZWIĄZEK   Oskar    PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE     
 51   MIELKO   Krzysztof    AZS AWF WARSZAWA     
 52   MIZIURA   Mikołaj    PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE     
 53   FIEDOROWICZ   Mikołaj    UKS SZABLA BRZOZA     
 54   PAWŁOWSKI   Jakub    SSIR W KRAMSKU     
    JAREK   Gabriel    KKSZ KONIN    DNF 

 
Document engarde-service - 09.11.2019 17:20:33
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently