EFC Manchester Cadet Circuit Event
Men's Foil

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   CHAGNON   Eliot    FRA     
 2   ABDELJALIL   Wael    FRA     
 3   CHEN   Yi-Tung    TPE     
 3   UM   Ethan    USA     
 5   GYORGY   Bendeguz    SVK     
 6   PELOSKY   Ryan    USA     
 7   MORINI   Matteo    ITA     
 8   WESTELIUS   Isak    SWE     
 9   FAZEKAS   Arpad    SVK     
 10   CIANI   Joel    ITA     
 11   LESKOVAC   Janko    CRO     
 12   ABIDI   Neil    FRA     
 13   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    GBR     
 14   KARLSEN   Jonas    DEN    DNF 
 15   HORN NIELSEN   Christopher    DEN     
 16   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario    GBR     
 17   FAHLVIK   Axel    SWE     
 18   ANANE   Anas    FRA     
 19   COOK   Jaimie    GBR     
 20   ISOLANI   Gregorio    ITA     
 21   JARVIE   Lachlan    GBR     
 22   DONAGHUE   Joe    GBR     
 23   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    GBR     
 24   KOTEK   Jakub    POL     
 25   GOUGAULT   Tam    FRA     
 25   IACOMONI   Matteo    ITA     
 27   TABAJDI   Zsombor    HUN     
 28   FARKAS   Matyas    HUN     
 29   KUCHTA   Leopold Marc    SVK     
 30   DESPALATOVIC   Toni    CRO     
 31   WALET   Koen    NED     
 32   SKORKA   Csongor    HUN     
 33   ZSIGMOND   Daniel    HUN     
 34   BARBOUR   Rhys    GBR     
 35   RAIMONDI   Mattia    ITA     
 36   RANCE   Joseph    GBR     
 37   KHALIFA   Abdullah Ismail    QAT     
 38   STRANGE   Oliver    GBR     
 39   PIRK   Akos    SVK     
 40   LEHNER   Leon    AUT     
 41   BONNET   Matteo    FRA     
 41   JONES   Maxwell    GBR     
 43   SICARD   Emilien    FRA     
 44   MOGENSEN   Viggo    SWE     
 45   STANLEY   Mason    USA     
 46   GAWENDA   Patryk    POL     
 47   HUSSEIN   Khaled Aref    QAT     
 48   BRIGGS   Jamie    GBR     
 49   BLAIR   Joseph    GBR     
 50   HOWARTH   Oliver    GBR     
 51   FOGT   Jakub    POL     
 52   MASCIOLI   Alberto    ITA     
 53   SOSNOV   David    GBR     
 54   CUPPER   Alexander    GBR     
 55   MILANO   Alexander    ITA     
 56   TERTIPIS   Constantinos    GRE     
 57   FASTESSON   Rufus    SWE     
 58   LIM   Li Leo    SGP     
 59   CULKIN   Alexander    GBR     
 60   ZAZO   Ethan    GBR     
 61   SLUMAN   Patrick    NED     
 62   COUTEUX   Cesar    FRA     
 63   SACHARCZUK   Bartosz    POL     
 64   SOSA SMATRALA   Claudio    IRL     
 65   NAWAR   Suhayl    NED     
 66   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK   Nye    GBR     
 67   FRANCA   Giovanni    BRA     
 68   WANYAMA   Sam    NED     
 69   HELMY-COCOYNACQ   Adrien    FRA     
 70   GREGANTI   Federico    ITA     
 71   KHAN   Dawood    GBR     
 72   WILLIAMS   Nicholas    GBR     
 73   ANDREOLI   Pietro    ITA     
 74   KUBA   Vencel    HUN     
 75   DIJKSTRA   Michael    NED     
 76   LACROIX   Hugo    FRA     
 77   BUDAHAZY   Ambrus    HUN     
 78   NOWAK   Jan    POL     
 79   PROSOLI   Lovro    CRO     
 80   ZORZAN   Edoardo    ITA     
 81   KROCKEL   Emil    SWE     
 82   VON POST   Daniel    SWE     
 83   DANIEL   Dylan    GBR     
 84   KOHLWEG   Marwin    AUT     
 85   GENBRUGGE   Sem    BEL     
 86   VANDER ELST   Julien    BEL     
 87   DELAUNE   Thibault    FRA     
 88   PAVEL   Gabriel    ROU     
 89   SANTARELLI   Simone    ITA     
 90   CEDERGREN   Axel    SWE     
 91   YAVUZ   Atakan    GBR     
 92   AL-MOHSIN   Ali    GBR     
 93   TOTH   Zsombor    HUN     
 94   GEUDVERT   Oscar    BEL     
 94   MAN   Yin    NED     
 96   ASK   Henri    SWE     
 97   BRINCKLOW   Alexander    GBR     
 98   LEONARD   Alexandre    BEL     
 99   WAGNER   Alexander    AUT     
 100   KLOSS   James    GBR     
 101   ROBBINS   Charlie    GBR     
 102   SIMMONDS   Benjamin    GBR     
 103   HUBNER   Alexander    AUT     
 104   STEER   Ethan    GBR     
 105   CHIN   Jason    USA     
 106   PORTER   Kyran    GBR     
 107   DIJKSTRA   Thomas    NED     
 108   AMORE   Julian    GBR     
 109   DUBOIS DUROSINI   Marcello    FRA     
 109   ROCCATO   Francesco    GBR     
 111   ZELTISEVS   Matvejs    LAT     
 112   KISS   Dominic    GBR     
 113   MERONI   Lorenzo    ITA     
 114   GRASSO   Lorenzo    AUT     
 115   MOUSSET   Tycho    NED     
 115   SMITH   Alex    GBR     
 117   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE   Francois    GBR     
 118   MAKK   Balazs    HUN     
 119   PALMERINI   Riccardo    ITA     
 120   KOLAS   Shalang    GBR     
 121   ASHTON   William    GBR     
 122   GONZALEZ   Kevin    SWE     
 123   ELSWORTH   Jack    GBR     
 124   DOLAN   James    GBR     
 124   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick    GBR     
 126   HSU   Sheng-Hung    TPE     
 127   COLVILLE   Eurig    GBR     
 128   VRIGNAUD   Adrien    FRA     
 129   CAMPBELL-YATES   Indio    GBR     
 130   GUILBERT   Sasha    DEN     
 131   BALINT   Almos    HUN     
 132   FUSCHILLO   Rocco    GBR     
 133   RAMAGE   Michael    GBR     
 134   SJOGREN   Daniel    SWE     
 135   GASPERINI   Loic    BEL     
 136   HUNDBORG   Thor    DEN     
 137   MELOT DE BEAUREGARD   Matisse    AUT     
 138   LINDVALL   Axel    SWE     
 139   HUCKLE   Benjamin    GBR     
 140   ALSOWAIDI   Faisal    QAT     
 141   PROSSOR   Woser    GBR     
 142   HELLSTROM   Lukas    SWE     
 143   EHTESHAMI   Kasra    GBR     
 144   LOFQUIST   Rasmus    SWE     
 145   HVIID BOUWMAN   Elias    NED     
 146   EVANS   Callum    GBR     
 146   VERSTEVEN   Zeger    BEL     
 148   MAN   Koen    NED     
 149   FRICBERGS   Marcis Juris    LAT     
 150   KOVATS   Max    GBR     
 151   ALADNANI   Ali    BEL     
 152   CHAUDHARI   Aarav    GBR     
 153   KUETTNER   Kilian    AUT     
 154   PENMAN   Callum    GBR     
 155   TURNER   Ben    GBR     
 156   WIDEN   Emil    SWE     
 157   WALLIN   Xavier    GBR     
 158   HEMMINGS   Joshua    GBR     
 159   DECKERS   Alexandre    BEL     
 160   QAWI   Aazim    GBR     
 161   HUBNER   Maximilian    AUT     
 162   MACKINTOSH   Toby    GBR     
 163   KALLSTROM   Markus    SWE     
 163   LANCARIC   Branislav    SVK     
 163   SCHROVEN   Loucas    BEL     
 166   DIXON   Conor    GBR     
 166   GIBBONS   Scott    GBR     
 166   KUMAR   Arjun    GBR     
 166   STIRLING   Henry    GBR     
 170   BOWMAN   Fergus    GBR     
 171   BEREZOV   Alexander    GBR     
    LASIC   Vigo    CRO    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 09. 28. 18:19:25
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently