WESTEND Grand Prix Budapest
Women's Epée 7-8th March 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   LIN Sheng   CHN   
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        VERES Greta 
64   VERES Greta   ROU  15/11
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   VERES Greta 
   33   BUKI Lili   HUN       15/10
  Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL        GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 
32   GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita   USA  15/9
 
   17   SONG Sera   KOR 
  Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN        SONG Sera 
48   PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia   VEN  15/7
      Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS   SONG Sera 
   49   NETTO SIMEAO Amanda   BRA       15/10
  Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL        CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 
16   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence   FRA  15/11
 
   9   KRYVYTSKA Olena   UKR 
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        KRYVYTSKA Olena 
56   SATO Nozomi   JPN  15/13
      Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS   TRZEBINSKA Ewa 
   41   TRZEBINSKA Ewa   POL       15/12
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        TRZEBINSKA Ewa 
24   SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys   CIV  15/14
 
   25   CHRISTMANN Beate   GER 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 
40   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine   FRA  15/9
      Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 
   57   WASHINGTON Isis   USA       15/10
  Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL        WASHINGTON Isis 
 VITALIS Coraline   FRA  15/13
 
   5   KANG Young Mi   KOR 
  Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR        NGOM Helene 
60   NGOM Helene   FRA  15/12
      Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL   NGOM Helene 
   37   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   UKR       15/9
  Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 
28   PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena   POL  15/11
 
   21   KIRPU Erika   EST 
  Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        KIRPU Erika 
44   HOLMES Katharine   USA  11/9
      Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   KOLOBOVA Violetta 
   53   RIEDMUELLER Vanessa   GER       15/12
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        KOLOBOVA Violetta 
12   KOLOBOVA Violetta   RUS  15/11
 
   13   LEHIS Katrina   EST 
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        LEE Hyein 
52   LEE Hyein   KOR  15/13
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   ISOLA Federica 
   45   ISOLA Federica   ITA       13/10
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        ISOLA Federica 
20   MROSZCZAK Anna   POL  15/6
 
   29   SWATOWSKA Martyna   POL 
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        SWATOWSKA Martyna 
36   NDOLO Alexandra   GER  15/8
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   SWATOWSKA Martyna 
   61   MUMM Emelie   SWE       15/10
  Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA        SUN Yiwen 
 SUN Yiwen   CHN  15/5
 
   3   CHOI Injeong   KOR 
  Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS        CHOI Injeong 
62   KUN Anna   HUN  15/9
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   CHOI Injeong 
   35   SANTUCCIO Alberta   ITA       15/9
  Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO        SANTUCCIO Alberta 
30   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis   LUX  15/7
 
   19   MUHARI Eszter   HUN 
  Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ        JUNG Hyojung 
46   JUNG Hyojung   KOR  15/12
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   BESBES Sarra 
   51   MARZANI Roberta   ITA       13/9
  Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB        BESBES Sarra 
14   BESBES Sarra   TUN  15/12
 
   11   HURLEY Kelley   USA 
  Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS        HURLEY Kelley 
54   TAHE Oceane   FRA  15/6
      Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY   EMBRICH Irina 
   43   EMMENEGGER Manon   SUI       15/10
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        EMBRICH Irina 
22   EMBRICH Irina   EST  15/6
 
   27   SYVALA Ilona   FIN 
  Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN        LUTY Aliya 
38   LUTY Aliya   FRA  15/7
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 
   59   SICA Susan Maria   GBR       14/13
  Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB        MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 
 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie   BRA  15/14
 
   7   NAVARRIA Mara   ITA 
  Referee: HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA        NAVARRIA Mara 
58   SZASZ-KOVACS Emese   HUN  15/8
      Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   NAVARRIA Mara 
   39   FOIETTA Nicol   ITA       15/13
  Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST        BABA Haruna 
26   BABA Haruna   JPN  14/13
 
   23   RIZZI Giulia   ITA 
  Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY        RIZZI Giulia 
42   BOTVINIK Yana   ISR  15/12
      Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR   RIZZI Giulia 
   55   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   HKG       15/7
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 
10   ZHU Mingye   CHN  7/6
 
   15   HURLEY Courtney   USA 
  Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR        MARTYNYUK Daria 
50   MARTYNYUK Daria   RUS  15/14
      Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 
   47   MOESCHLIN Noemi   SUI       15/14
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 
18   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra   FRA  15/10
 
   31   TRADITI Gaia   ITA 
  Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY        GUDKOVA Tatiana 
34   GUDKOVA Tatiana   RUS  15/13
      Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR   GUDKOVA Tatiana 
   63   STAEHLI Laura   SUI       11/10
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        POPESCU Ana Maria 
 POPESCU Ana Maria   ROU  15/9

 
Document engarde-service - 3/8/2020 7:52:55 PM
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently