WESTEND Grand Prix Budapest
Men's Epée 6-8th March 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   BIDA Sergey   RUS   
  Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        BIDA Sergey 
64   GONZALEZ Rodrigo   CHI  15/9
      Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR   PETERDI Andras 
   33   PETERDI Andras   HUN       15/13
  Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO        PETERDI Andras 
32   ANDRASFI Tibor   HUN  15/12
 
   17   GUSTIN Ronan   FRA 
  Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY        IBANEZ Alvaro 
48   IBANEZ Alvaro   ESP  14/13
      Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY   CIMINI Gabriele 
   49   SVENSSON Jonathan   SWE       15/11
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        CIMINI Gabriele 
16   CIMINI Gabriele   ITA  15/10
 
   9   NIKISHIN Bogdan   UKR 
  Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB        NIKISHIN Bogdan 
56   GUSEV Dmitriy   RUS  15/11
      Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST   ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
   41   FARDZINOV Alan   RUS       15/11
  Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY        ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
24   ALIMZHANOV Elmir   KAZ  12/11
 
   25   UYAMA Satoru   JPN 
  Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO        SONG Jae Ho 
40   SONG Jae Ho   KOR  15/14
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   YAMADA Masaru 
   57   ROBL Troels Christian   DEN       15/10
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        YAMADA Masaru 
 YAMADA Masaru   JPN  15/12
 
   5   REIZLIN Igor   UKR 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        REIZLIN Igor 
60   SCHMIDT Richard   GER  15/10
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   REIZLIN Igor 
   37   SOMFAI Peter   HUN       15/10
  Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR        CUOMO Valerio 
28   CUOMO Valerio   ITA  14/13
 
   21   MOHSEN Mahmoud   EGY 
  Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ        CORRENTI Baptiste 
44   CORRENTI Baptiste   FRA  13/12
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   CORRENTI Baptiste 
   53   HATZ Nick   SUI       15/14
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
12   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   VEN  15/13
 
   13   BARDENET Alexandre   FRA 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        ALIMOV Fayzulla 
52   ALIMOV Fayzulla   UZB  15/14
      Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS   TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
   45   WANG Zijie   CHN       15/8
  Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS        TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
20   TAGLIARIOL Matteo   ITA  15/9
 
   29   MA Segeon   KOR 
  Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN        MA Segeon 
36   HEREY Anatolii   UKR  15/12
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   MA Segeon 
   61   MAHRINGER Josef   AUT       15/9
  Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS        MAHRINGER Josef 
 SIKLOSI Gergely   HUN  15/7
 
   3   MINOBE Kazuyasu   JPN 
  Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL        MINOBE Kazuyasu 
62   RAMIREZ Yeisser   USA  15/14
      Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN   MINOBE Kazuyasu 
   35   PAOLINI Giacomo   ITA       15/10
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        ALEXANIN Dmitriy 
30   ALEXANIN Dmitriy   KAZ  15/7
 
   19   GLAZKOV Nikita   RUS 
  Referee: HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA        PEREIRA Yulen 
46   PEREIRA Yulen   ESP  15/7
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   HEINZER Max 
   51   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   POL       15/11
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        HEINZER Max 
14   HEINZER Max   SUI  15/14
 
   11   REDLI Andras   HUN 
  Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL        LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 
54   LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson   FRA  10/9
      Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR   VUORINEN Niko 
   43   PRIINITS Sten   EST       15/7
  Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL        VUORINEN Niko 
22   VUORINEN Niko   FIN  15/13
 
   27   FABREGAT Angel   ESP 
  Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL        SHARLAIMOV Vadim 
38   SHARLAIMOV Vadim   KAZ  15/11
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   SHARLAIMOV Vadim 
   59   TYMOSHENKO Ruslan   UKR       15/10
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        VERWIJLEN Bas 
 VERWIJLEN Bas   NED  15/10
 
   7   PARK Sangyoung   KOR 
  Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA        ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 
58   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   POL  15/14
      Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 
   39   KANO Koki   JPN       15/14
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        KANO Koki 
26   BANYAI Botond   HUN  15/10
 
   23   ALLEGRE Paul   FRA 
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        TULEN Tristan 
42   TULEN Tristan   NED  15/9
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   BOREL Yannick 
   55   LOYOLA Neisser   BEL       15/8
  Referee: JUNG Jin Man KOR        BOREL Yannick 
10   BOREL Yannick   FRA  15/11
 
   15   KURBANOV Ruslan   KAZ 
  Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN        KURBANOV Ruslan 
50   VISMARA Federico   ITA  15/11
      Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 
   47   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   UKR       12/11
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 
18   DI VEROLI Davide   ITA  15/10
 
   31   BERTA Daniel   HUN 
  Referee: OSTROVSKI Denis EST        BERTA Daniel 
34   ITO Inochi   JPN  15/13
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   BERTA Daniel 
   63   OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan   HUN       15/11
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        SANTARELLI Andrea 
 SANTARELLI Andrea   ITA  15/13

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 03. 08. 12:43:23
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently