Wheelchair Fencing World Cup Foil Male Individual - Category A
Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition
14 February 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1&2 - Referee : NAGIMOV Rail RUS, CHU Ting Fung HKG

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KANO Shintaro  JPN    V 4 3 V V 0 0.500 1 22
EL ASSINE Moez  FRA  4   V 3 V V 1 0.500 0 23
MORELLI Alberto  ITA  V 2   2 2 V 0 0.333 -10 16
OSVATH Richard  HUN  V V V   V V V 1.000 18 30
CALKA Norbert  POL  2 4 V 0   V 2 0.333 -5 18
RIBEIRO Moacir  BRA  0 2 2 0 1   1 0.000 -24 6
CHEONG Meng Chai  HKG  V V V 4 V V   0.833 20 29

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 3&4 - Referee : LUK Wai Lung HKG, BEZEM Sebastian GER

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
BRECHT Douglas  CAN    0 V 0 0 2 V 0.333 -15 12
FEDYAEV Roman  RUS  V   V 2 V V V 0.833 16 27
SOUZA Alex Sandro  BRA  3 0   1 V 1 1 0.167 -15 11
PENDER Dariusz  POL  V V V   4 V V 0.833 15 29
CHARLOT Gaëtan  FRA  V 2 1 V   3 V 0.500 -2 21
MAHULA Maksym  UKR  V 1 V 3 V   V 0.667 4 24
SASAJIMA Takaaki  JPN  4 3 V 3 4 4   0.167 -3 23

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 5&6 - Referee : TÓTH Janka HUN, BOURRET Gilles FRA

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
ROUSELL Ryan  CAN    0 1 1 V 1 0 0.167 -19 8
LAM WATSON Oliver  GBR  V   2 V 4 1 4 0.333 0 21
NG Chi Fung  HKG  V V   V 4 3 V 0.667 6 27
AKKAYA Hakan  TUR  V 1 4   V 3 4 0.333 -3 22
SIM Jae Hoon  KOR  2 V V 4   2 0 0.333 -10 18
LAMBERTINI Emanuele  ITA  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
PLATANIA PARISI Luca  FRA  V V 4 V V 0   0.667 6 24

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 7&8 - Referee : TOGNOLLI Alessia ITA, BALOGH Reka HUN

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
DEMCHUK Andrii  UKR    V V V V V 1.000 19 25
NAGAEV Nikita  RUS  4   V V V V 0.800 16 24
HENRY Vincent  FRA  0 0   2 3 2 0.000 -18 7
BRANCH Byron  USA  2 1 V   V V 0.600 5 18
HEBERT Matthieu  CAN  0 1 V 0   0 0.200 -17 6
WADDELL Joshua  GBR  0 1 V 1 V   0.400 -5 12

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 11&12 - Referee : LA ROSA Massimo ITA, HARRIS Paul USA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
TOKATLIAN Damien  FRA    V V V V 3 0.800 13 23
ZSOLNAI Sándor  HUN  1   4 V V 3 0.400 -2 18
YUSUPOV Artur  RUS  2 V   V V V 0.800 9 22
YASU Naoki  JPN  1 1 0   4 2 0.000 -17 8
CHO Yeong Rae  KOR  1 4 1 V   2 0.200 -11 13
CHAN Wing Kin  HKG  V V 3 V V   0.800 8 23

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 13&14 - Referee : VOGT Suzanna CAN, DELI Dora HUN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
GAVRILENKOV Oleg  RUS    V V V V 2 0.800 6 22
HAUPT Julius  GER  2   V 3 V 1 0.400 0 16
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu  JPN  1 0   0 0 0 0.000 -24 1
BETTI Matteo  ITA  4 V V   V 3 0.600 7 22
LEMOINE Ludovic  FRA  4 1 V 2   2 0.200 -6 14
NALEWAJEK Michal  POL  V V V V V   1.000 17 25

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 02. 14. 10:44:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently