Olimpici GP3 Gyermek Fiú Párbajtőr Verseny
Budapest
2020.01.24.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PANAS   Cezar    ROU  
 2   DURNEVICH   Myron    UKR  
 3   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE  
 3   ÖRSI   Benedek    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 5   CHOI   Aleksey    GBR  
 6   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY  
 7   HOMOKI   Dávid    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 8   SZABÓ   Máté    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 9   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 10   MOLNÁR   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 11   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS  
 12   GULA   Maksym    UKR  
 13   NEUSPILLER   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 14   TODOROVSKI   Matej    MKD  
 15   DEÁK   András    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 16   KOSTADINOV   Kaloyan    BUL  
 17   MILINKOVIC   Djordje    SRB  
 18   ZSÖGÖN   Andor    SZTE-VK  
 19   VIZITEU   Stefan    ROU  
 20   BÁN   Dávid    MTK  
 21   KORCHUK   Maksym    UKR  
 22   PAPP   Áron    BHSE  
 23   KISS   Donát Lőrinc    BHSE  
 24   KUKLA   Balázs    DANUBIUS RSC  
 24   NEUSCHEL   Alex    SVK  
 26   DONKÓ   Zádor Áron    BHSE  
 27   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS  
 27   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 29   TSYGYL   Mark    UKR  
 30   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS  
 31   TATÁR   Dániel    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 32   PATAKY   Roland    DVE  
 33   TAIVAINEN   Bence    VASAS  
 34   JÁVORSZKY   Alexander    VASAS  
 35   KOSTADINOV   Aleksandar    BUL  
 36   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsár    PTE-PEAC  
 37   FARKAS   Bence    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 38   SALAMON   Bálint    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 39   MELNYK   Artem    UKR  
 40   PETROV   Theodore    BUL  
 41   MAJSAI   Nimród    VASAS  
 42   INOTAI   Botond    BHSE  
 43   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    BHSE  
 44   BUNDALESKI   Ognen    MKD  
 45   BAGOLY   Benedek    PTE-PEAC  
 46   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE  
 47   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC  
 48   LIPPAI   Máté    PTE-PEAC  
 49   WLODARCZYK   Piotr    POL  
 50   KERNÁCS   Kristóf    VASAS  
 50   VÖRÖS   Rudolf    BHSE  
 52   ADAMCZYK   Mikolaj    POL  
 53   LEAH   Cristian    ROU  
 54   VASKEBA   Vince    BHSE  
 55   TÓTH   Koppány Gergely    VASAS  
 56   VÉGH   Péter József    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 57   STAVRIC   Boris    SRB  
 58   BERKOWICZ   Jakub    POL  
 59   NAGY-MARSÓ   Áron    VASAS  
 60   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE  
 61   RÓZSA   Barnabás    VASAS  
 62   ZLATEV   Simeon    BUL  
 63   BATA   Máté    VASAS  
 64   VARRÓ   Márton    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 65   CSÖPPÜS   Bálint    CSEPEL  
 66   VÉGH   Marcell    VILLA COMPLOV  
 67   SZENTPÁLI   Dániel    PTE-PEAC  
 68   CSÁSZÁR   Zoltán    BVSC  
 69   KRISTÓF   Dávid    VASAS  
 70   SZIJJÁRTÓ   Tamás    BVSC  
 70   SÁFIÁN   Áron    AVA  
 72   SZÁNTÓ   Zalán    MTK  
 73   DAMJANOSKI   Petar    MKD  
 74   KISHEV   Petar    BUL  
 75   HAVADZYN   Vasyl    UKR  
 76   VÉCSEY   Tamás    DANUBIUS RSC  
 77   NAGY-TÓSZEGI   Soma    PTE-PEAC  
 78   SÁNTA   Márton    TÖREKVÉS SE  
 79   BÓTOR   Zerind    PTE-PEAC  
 80   ARÁNYI   Dániel    VASAS  
 81   BÁCS   Zerind Bertalan    VASAS  
 82   PRYLYPKO   Maksym    UKR  
 83   DEÁK   Sebestyén    VASAS  
 83   TÓTH   Lázár    SZVSZSE  
 85   TÓTH   Botond    BHSE  
 86   FEHÉR   Zsombor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 87   JÓNÁS   Balázs    DANUBIUS RSC  
 88   APJOK   Balázs    VASAS  
 88   ZÖLD   Zsombor    BHSE  
 90   LUPYCH   Yevhen    UKR  
 91   VÉGH   Ágoston    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET  
 92   BONDAR   Yaroslav    UKR  
 93   GŐCSEI   Máté    VASAS  
 94   TÍMÁR   Dániel    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 95   MIKO   Lukáą    SVK  
 96   TAXNER   Tádé    VASAS  
 97   BOJÁS   Balázs    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 98   LÁNG   Marcell    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 99   SAJFUTDINOV   David    UKR  
 100   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 101   BALLA   Gergely    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 102   SZAJKOVITS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 103   JESZENSZKY   Marcell András    VASAS  
 104   IVANOVIC   Lav    SRB  
 105   VADÓCZ   Csanád    VASAS  
 106   ÖRSI   Boldizsár    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 107   CSEPELI   Ármin    VASAS  
 108   KOLLER   Ákos    VASAS  
 109   CSIZMAZIA   Gergő    SZOMBATHELY  
 110   ESTÉLI   Máté    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 111   BENCSIK   Áron    AVA  
 111   HORTI   János István    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 113   BENKE   Balázs    ZANSHIN SE  
 114   MOLNÁR   Ákos    SZVSZSE  
 115   KOMÁROMI   Levente    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET  
 116   FODOR   Boldizsár    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 117   MOLNÁR   Donát Levente    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 118   BERNHARDT   Áron    PTE-PEAC  
 119   TÓTH   Dániel    CSOMORKÁNY  
 120   SZABÓ   Csongor    VASAS  
 121   BÍRÓ   Gergely    AVENGARDE VSE  
 122   CZÖVEK   Roland    OSC  
 123   LÉVAI   Lehel    ÉVISZ DSE  
 124   BIBITY   Bendegúz    PTE-PEAC  
 124   RÁCZ   Márton Levente    ZANSHIN SE  
 124   TÁNCZOS   Áron    AVENGARDE VSE  
 127   EGRI   Olivér    AVENGARDE VSE  
 128   RÁZUS   Adam    SVK  
 129   KATONA   Olivér    AVA  
 130   SZERDAHELYI   Máté    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 131   HAMAR   Benedek    VASAS  
 132   LUNTER   Tadeáą    SVK  
 133   KERUL   Peter    SVK  
 134   DALLOS   Kristóf    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 135   BALOGH   Márton András    DANUBIUS RSC  
 135   KNAPP-NAGY   János Lehel    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 137   SZALAI   Péter    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 138   TÓTH   Tamás    AVENGARDE VSE  
 139   FŐZŐ   László    VASAS  
 140   YU CHANG   Chen    VASAS  
 141   MAROSVÖLGYI   Máté    AVA  
 141   SIMULCIK   Bruno    SVK  
 143   BALOGH   Lénárd    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 144   SZAKÁCS   Brúnó    TFSE  
 145   HARMATH   Krisztián    AVA  
 145   SARKADI   Balázs    AVA  

 
Document engarde-service - 2020.01.24. 15:10:55
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently