Olimpici Serdülő Leány Párbajtőr Verseny
Budapest
2020.01.26.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   GACHÁLYI   Gréta    CSOMORKÁNY  
 2   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK  
 3   IMRE   Luca Mária    PTE-PEAC  
 3   KRAVCHUK   Veronika    UKR  
 5   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU  
 6   JAKOBI   Júlia    PTE-PEAC  
 7   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 8   NAGY   Emma Dorottya    DVE  
 9   KHARCHYNA   Polina    UKR  
 10   DZIUBAN   Kateryna    UKR  
 11   ILLÉS   Fanni    BHSE  
 12   OLÁH   Lili    AVA  
 13   CSOMOR   Alexa    AVA  
 14   STOPP   Blanka    BVSC  
 15   BORBÉLY   Fanni Míra    BVSC  
 16   CSENDES   Luca    MTK  
 17   KOVÁCS   Emese    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 18   PALÁGYI   Luca    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 19   BUCZKÓ   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 20   FÁBIÁN   Kamilla    VASAS  
 21   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  
 22   DÉKÁNY   Viktória    AVA  
 23   KOZSLA   Kitti Laura    BHSE  
 24   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE  
 25   JUHÁSZ   Eszter    BHSE  
 26   HERENDI   Gréta    DVE  
 27   RATYNA   Magda    POL  
 28   GOCZAŁ   Alicja    SUI  
 29   FEHÉR   Sára    VASAS  
 30   FÜREDI   Anna    PTE-PEAC  
 31   TAKÁCS   Dóra Fruzsina    MTK  
 32   HAMAR   Borbála    VASAS  
 33   CSŐSZ   Zsanett    KRVSE  
 34   HORNYIK   Mira    DVE  
 35   HÉDER   Hanna    OMS-TATA  
 36   ALMÁSI   Szonja    VASAS  
 37   PEREZANOVIC   Marija Ana    SRB  
 38   KONKOLY   Evelin    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 39   TARSOLY   Borbála    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 40   BOGDÁN   Orsolya    DVE  
 41   CIMPAN   Maria    ROU  
 42   FEDORA   Nóra Napsugár    INTERFENCING DSC  
 43   FEDORCHUK   Solomiya    UKR  
 44   MEMDZHANOVA   Evgenia    UKR  
 45   KEREKES   Regina    MTK  
 46   STEFANOVA   Michaela    BUL  
 47   SZAKMÁRY   Janka    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 48   GAJZINGER   Dóra    MTK  
 49   POLÁCSIK   Petra    DVE  
 50   TÓTH GY.   Luca    VASAS  
 51   TÓTH   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 52   SÓSKUTI   Csenge    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET  
 53   SIPOS   Panni Mandula    MTK  
 54   MACHLIK   Míra    PTE-PEAC  
 55   MLADENOVA   Jeni    BUL  
 56   BABINSZKI   Anna    DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  
 57   SCHMIDT   Antónia Margit    MTK  
 58   SVYSTUN   Valeriia    UKR  
 59   PARLAGI   Regina    MTK  
 60   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 61   NAGY   Eszter    INTERFENCING DSC  
 61   STAVRIC   Nadezda    SRB  
 63   GIBAS   Wiktoria    SUI  
 64   DARIA-MARIA   Bistriceanu    ROU  
 65   KUKLA   Enikő    DANUBIUS RSC  
 66   GYENES   Léna    VASAS  
 67   AFANASYEVA   Viktoria    UKR  
 68   RUSEVA   Zornitsa    BUL  
 69   HOJDA   Malgorzata    POL  
 70   YOUSEF   Mira    UKR  
 71   KLENYÁN   Dorka    BHSE  
 72   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 73   HORVÁTH   Gréta    DANUBIUS RSC  
 74   NAGY   Blanka Virág    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 75   ÁGH   Cecília    VASAS  
 76   HAJDU   Laura Nóra    DANUBIUS RSC  
 77   BIRKÁS   Lili    ANGELS  
 77   NAGY   Antónia    BHSE  
 79   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE  
 80   GARZÓ   Liliána    TSC  
 81   SZABÓ   Boglárka    INTERFENCING DSC  
 82   STEFANESCU   Rodica-Nicoleta    ROU  
 83   KISS   Lujza    BVSC  
 84   BALOGH   Lili Nóra    SZTE-VK  
 85   OGON   Ustyna    UKR  
 86   PATAKI   Emma    MTK  
 87   TEKULA   Mira    NKESE  
 88   KOCEVSKA   Neda    MKD  
 88   SZABÓ   Zita    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 90   DŁUGOSZ   Anna    SUI  
 91   GÁL   Barbara    TSC  
 91   MAJDIK   Fanni Emese    MTK  
 91   POLYÁK   Luca    KRVSE  
 94   HAMAR   Dorka    MTK  
 95   SOKOLOVÁ   Andrea    SVK  
 96   ZEMBERYOVA   Terézia    SVK  
 97   ODROBINA   Zsófia    PTE-PEAC  

 
Document engarde-service - 2020.01.26. 16:28:55
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently