Women Sabre Individual, on 17th and 20th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 148)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   VELIKAYA   Sofya    RUS  
 2   KHARLAN   Olga    UKR  
 3   POZDNIAKOVA   Sofia    RUS  
 4   BRUNET   Manon    FRA  
 5   STONE   Anne-Elizabeth    USA  
 6   BERDER   Cecilia    FRA  
 7   MARTON   Anna    HUN  
 8   KIM   Jiyeon    KOR  
 9   QIAN   Jiarui    CHN  
 10   SHAO   Yaqi    CHN  
 11   PUSZTAI   Liza    HUN  
 12   VECCHI   Irene    ITA  
 13   EGORIAN   Yana    RUS  
 14   GKOUNTOURA   Theodora    GRE  
 15   CHOI   Sooyeon    KOR  
 16   NAVARRO   Araceli    ESP  
 17   LEMBACH   Charlotte    FRA  
 18   GEORGIADOU   Despina    GRE  
 19   PASCU   Bianca    ROU  
 20   YOON   Jisu    KOR  
 22   NIKITINA   Olga    RUS  
 23   CRISCIO   Martina    ITA  
 24   KOMASHCHUK   Alina    UKR  
 25   ZAGUNIS   Mariel    USA  
 26   QUEROLI   Caroline    FRA  
 27   TAMURA   Norika    JPN  
 28   MARTIN-PORTUGUES   Lucia    ESP  
 29   FUKUSHIMA   Shihomi    JPN  
 30   SHELTON   Aleksandra    USA  
 31   GREGORIO   Rossella    ITA  
 32   YANG   Hengyu    CHN  
 33   BEN CHAABANE   Amira    TUN  
 35   HWANG   Seona    KOR  
 36   PAGE   Gabriella    CAN  
 37   PEREZ MAURICE   Maria Belen    ARG  
 38   AOKI   Chika    JPN  
 39   EMURA   Misaki    JPN  
 41   VILA   Laia    ESP  
 42   LIMBACH   Anna    GER  
 43   HAFEZ   Nada    EGY  
 44   SHCHUKLA   Iryna    TUR  
 45   MONTASER   Nour    EGY  
 48   PUDA   Marta    POL  
 49   BENITEZ ROMERO   Alejandra Jhonay    VEN  
 51   JIA   Xiaoye    CHN  
 52   KOZACZUK   Malgorzata    POL  
 53   MOHAMED   Lina    EGY  
 54   BASHTA   Anna    AZE  
 55   FOX-GITOMER   Chloe    USA  
 56   CIARAGLIA   Sofia    ITA  
 57   WATOR   Angelika    POL  
 59   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL  
 60   SARYBAY   Aigerim    KAZ  
 61   BESBES   Azza    TUN  
 63   LAM   Hin Wai    HKG  
 64   GRENCH   Eileen    PAN  
 66   BOLSHAKOVA   Valeriya    AZE  
 67   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN   Bhavani Devi    IND  
 68   PONICH   Marissa    CAN  
 69   VALENTIN   Heyddys    DOM  
 70   DAGHFOUS   Yasmine    TUN  
 73   KEHLI   Zohra Nora    ALG  
 74   POCHEKUTOVA   Tamara    KAZ  
 75   BOTELLO   Natalia    MEX  
 76   KARIMOVA   Sabina    AZE  
 77   RODRIGUEZ   Shia    VEN  
 80   FUNKE   Julika    GER  
 84   CHANG   Karen Ngai Hing    HKG  
 85   KATONA   Renata    HUN  
 88   VORONINA   Olena    UKR  
 89   KAKHIANI   Teodora    GEO  
 90   PEREZ CUENCA   Celia    ESP  
 92   AU   Sin Ying    HKG  
 96   JIJIEISHVILI   Lika    GEO  
 97   MORALES LINARES   Jessica Yolima    COL  
 98   ANDREYEVA   Darya    BLR  
 100   THURGOOD   Madison    CAN  
 102   KRUEGER   Lea    GER  
 105   MIKULIK   Julia    HUN  
 106   BLANCO NARVAEZ   Maria Angelica    COL  
 107   OLAODE   Blessing    NGR  
 110   BUI   Thi Thu Ha    VIE  
 111   L.WALID   Lina    EGY  
 112   MUNOZ   Yolanda    CHI  
 115   CHEMKHI   Khadija    TUN  
 117   MATUSZAK   Sylwia    POL  
 118   BAKASTOVA   Yuliia    UKR  
 119   KINDLER   Ann-Sophie    GER  
 121   TOLEDO   Julieta    MEX  
 122   UNLUDAG   Deniz Selin    TUR  
 123   BAGHERZADEH   Kiana    IRI  
 124   RAFIEI   Faezeh    IRI  
 127   KHABIBULLINA   Aibike    KAZ  
 128   HRAMOVA   Olga A.    BUL  
 129   OBVINTSEVA   Yana    UZB  
 137   BRIND'AMOUR   Pamela    CAN  
 139   SAZANJIAN   Najmeh    IRI  
 140   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ   Pornsawan    THA  
 143   BUNYATOVA   Sevil    AZE  
 146   DAYIBEKOVA   Zaynab    UZB  
 147   PAIZI   Marina    GRE  
 149   ERBIL   Nisanur    TUR  
 150   CHAN   Yin Fei    HKG  
 151   PASTRAN   Milagros    VEN  
 152   GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS   Linda Ibeth    COL  
 154   LEE   Jolie Kar Yi    SGP  
 155   GASPARIN   Giulia    BRA  
 156   LE   Minh Hang    VIE  
 159   BENTOLILA   Esther    PAN  
 161   POKEAW   Tonpan    THA  
 163   ISMOILOVA   Sevinch    UZB  
 164   LEE   Kar Moon    SGP  
 170   INFANTE   Vanessa    MEX  
 173   ONG   Jessica Shu Hui    SGP  
 174   VALDEZ ANDRADE   Abigail    MEX  
 180   KOSE   Fatma Zehra    TUR  
 184   ITZKOWITZ   Aliya    GBR  
 185   LUPU   Andreea    ROU  
 188   CHART   Maria    GBR  
 192   PLIEGO   Paola    UZB  
 196   PHUNG   Thi Khanh Linh    VIE  
 201   KASPIAROVICH   Palina    BLR  
 202   MAXWELL   Caitlin    GBR  
 203   GEVAERT   Alexandra    BEL  
 208   FOX-HARDING   Caitlin    AUS  
 209   BUGAEVSKI   Natalia    MDA  
 210   SRINUALAD   Bandhita    THA  
 211   CORTEY   Allaine Nicole    PHI  
 214   ANTONOVA   Dar'Ya    GEO  
 224   PRIKHODKO   Tatyana    KAZ  
 251   DAYKIN   Kate    GBR  
 269   LEE   Ann Huimin    SGP  
 302   PHOKAEW   Tonkhaw    THA  
 303   DIMA   Loredana    ROU  
 306   VELASQUEZ   Jornellys    VEN  
 327   STANIMIROVA   Elitsa    BUL  
 350   HANZLIKOVA   Klara    CZE  
 374   JANSEN   Tirslain    ARU  
 379   NICANOR   Jylyn    PHI  
 381   AUTY   Samantha    AUS  
 389   MATEI   Maria    ROU  
 391   YAHYA   Anis Sabrina    BRU  
 393   PEJIC   Andjelka    SRB  
 393   VLAJKOVIC   Jovana    SRB  
 441   IBANEZ VILLALBA   Adriana Yineth    COL  
 9999   TABLADA PIMIENTA   Aimara    CUB  
 9999   VERANES MUSTELIER   Leidis Maris    CUB  
 9999   YUNDENDORJ   Ariunzaya    MGL  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:17:29
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently