Women Sabre Individual, on 17th and 20th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32   Main tableau of 16
   1   VELIKAYA Sofya   RUS   
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        VELIKAYA Sofya 
64   AOKI Chika   JPN  15/10
      Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   VELIKAYA Sofya 
   33   CHAN Yin Fei   HKG       15/13
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        CHAN Yin Fei      
32   MIKULIK Julia   HUN  15/13     
        Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   VELIKAYA Sofya 
   17   VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris   CUB         15/9
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris      
48   BOTELLO Natalia   MEX  15/12     
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   NAVARRO Araceli 
   49   MAXWELL Caitlin   GBR       15/14
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        NAVARRO Araceli 
16   NAVARRO Araceli   ESP  15/8
 
   9   QIAN Jiarui   CHN 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        QIAN Jiarui 
56   LAM Hin Wai   HKG  15/7
      Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   GREGORIO Rossella 
   41   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   AZE       15/10
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        GREGORIO Rossella      
24   GREGORIO Rossella   ITA  15/10     
        Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   MARTON Anna 
   25   LUPU Andreea   ROU         15/8
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        KOSE Fatma Zehra      
40   KOSE Fatma Zehra   TUR  15/4     
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   MARTON Anna 
   57   KOZACZUK Malgorzata   POL       15/4
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        MARTON Anna 
 MARTON Anna   HUN  15/12
 
   5   BERDER Cecilia   FRA 
  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        BERDER Cecilia 
60   PEREZ CUENCA Celia   ESP  15/10
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   BERDER Cecilia 
   37   YOON Jisu   KOR       15/14
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        LIMBACH Anna      
28   LIMBACH Anna   GER  15/11     
        Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   BERDER Cecilia 
   21   BASHTA Anna   AZE         15/11
  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        BASHTA Anna      
44   KRUEGER Lea   GER  15/10     
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   BASHTA Anna 
   53   PASTRAN Milagros   VEN       15/7
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        VECCHI Irene 
12   VECCHI Irene   ITA  15/10
 
   13   GKOUNTOURA Theodora   GRE 
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        GKOUNTOURA Theodora 
52   VELASQUEZ Jornellys   VEN  15/12
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   GKOUNTOURA Theodora 
   45   ILIEVA Yoana   BUL       15/14
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        CRISCIO Martina      
20   CRISCIO Martina   ITA  15/12     
        Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   GKOUNTOURA Theodora 
   29   KATONA Renata   HUN         15/6
  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        KATONA Renata      
36   AU Sin Ying   HKG  15/12     
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   BRUNET Manon 
   61   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   TUR       15/10
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        BRUNET Manon 
 BRUNET Manon   FRA  15/12
 
   3   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   RUS 
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        PAGE Gabriella 
62   PAGE Gabriella   CAN  15/9
      Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 
   35   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   IND       15/14
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi      
30   BESBES Azza   TUN  15/10     
        Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   PASCU Bianca 
   19   NIKITINA Olga   RUS         15/14
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        NIKITINA Olga      
46   QUEROLI Caroline   FRA  15/13     
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   PASCU Bianca 
   51   PASCU Bianca   ROU       15/7
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        PASCU Bianca 
14   EGORIAN Yana   RUS  15/13
 
   11   PUSZTAI Liza   HUN 
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        PUSZTAI Liza 
54   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   VEN  15/12
      Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   ZAGUNIS Mariel 
   43   SHCHUKLA Iryna   TUR       15/12
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        ZAGUNIS Mariel      
22   ZAGUNIS Mariel   USA  15/9     
        Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   STONE Anne-Elizabeth 
   27   LEMBACH Charlotte   FRA         15/14
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        LEMBACH Charlotte      
38   FUNKE Julika   GER  15/8     
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   STONE Anne-Elizabeth 
   59   SHELTON Aleksandra   USA       15/10
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        STONE Anne-Elizabeth 
 STONE Anne-Elizabeth   USA  15/9
 
   7   KIM Jiyeon   KOR 
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        KIM Jiyeon 
58   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   ESP  15/13
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   KOMASHCHUK Alina 
   39   MATUSZAK Sylwia   POL       15/14
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        KOMASHCHUK Alina      
26   KOMASHCHUK Alina   UKR  15/10     
        Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   KOMASHCHUK Alina 
   23   KASPIAROVICH Palina   BLR         15/14
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        KAKHIANI Teodora      
42   KAKHIANI Teodora   GEO  15/5     
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   SHAO Yaqi 
   55   KARIMOVA Sabina   AZE       15/12
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        SHAO Yaqi 
10   SHAO Yaqi   CHN  15/6
 
   15   CHOI Sooyeon   KOR 
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        CHOI Sooyeon 
50   TAMURA Norika   JPN  15/9
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   CHOI Sooyeon 
   47   VILA Laia   ESP       DNF
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        VILA Laia      
18   GEORGIADOU Despina   GRE  15/14     
        Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   KHARLAN Olga 
   31   JIA Xiaoye   CHN         15/12
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        JIJIEISHVILI Lika      
34   JIJIEISHVILI Lika   GEO  15/12     
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   KHARLAN Olga 
   63   PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh   VIE       15/9
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        KHARLAN Olga 
 KHARLAN Olga   UKR  15/2

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:17:30
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently