Women Sabre Team, on 22th and 23th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   FRANCE   FRA   
       TURKEY    Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        FRANCE 
           16   TURKEY   TUR  45/24 >>
     JAPAN  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   FRANCE 
       45/26 >>      9   JAPAN   JPN       45/34 >>
          JAPAN    Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        UKRAINE      
            UKRAINE   UKR  45/34 >>     
   JAPAN  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR            Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   FRANCE 
     45/31 >>        5   KOREA   KOR         45/43 >>
             GERMANY    Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        KOREA           
                 12   GERMANY   GER  45/39 >>          
        GERMANY  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   KOREA      
       45/42 >>      13   CANADA   CAN       45/39 >>     
          CANADA    Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        USA        
            USA   USA  45/32 >>       
 JAPAN  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR                Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   RUSSIA 
45/34 >>          3   ITALY   ITA           45/40 >>
          HONG KONG    Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        ITALY        
              14   HONG KONG   HKG  45/28 >>       
        POLAND  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   ITALY      
          45/24 >>      11   POLAND   POL       45/38 >>     
             POLAND    Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        HUNGARY           
               HUNGARY   HUN  45/41 >>          
   POLAND  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY            Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   RUSSIA 
  45/39 >>        7   CHINA   CHN         45/37 >>
          SPAIN    Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        CHINA      
              10   SPAIN   ESP  45/42 >>     
     SPAIN  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   RUSSIA 
    45/37 >>      15   AZERBAIJAN   AZE       45/28 >>
    11th place    AZERBAIJAN    Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        RUSSIA      Third place
   GERMANY       RUSSIA   RUS  45/38 >>    KOREA 
 GERMANY  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE                Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   KOREA 
45/43 >>  SPAIN                 ITALY  45/35 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : TURKEY - FRANCE      ^

TURKEY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
SHCHUKLA Iryna 1 1 5 5 BRUNET Manon
KOSE Fatma Zehra 7 8 10 5 BERDER Cecilia
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 3 11 15 5 LEMBACH Charlotte
KOSE Fatma Zehra 2 13 20 5 BRUNET Manon
SHCHUKLA Iryna 2 15 25 5 LEMBACH Charlotte
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 0 15 30 5 BERDER Cecilia
KOSE Fatma Zehra 1 16 35 5 LEMBACH Charlotte
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2 18 40 5 BRUNET Manon
SHCHUKLA Iryna 6 24 45 5 BERDER Cecilia

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE - JAPAN      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
KHARLAN Olga 5 5 1 1 TAMURA Norika
VORONINA Olena 5 10 9 8 EMURA Misaki
KOMASHCHUK Alina 5 15 12 3 AOKI Chika
VORONINA Olena 5 20 15 3 TAMURA Norika
KHARLAN Olga 5 25 17 2 AOKI Chika
KOMASHCHUK Alina 5 30 23 6 EMURA Misaki
VORONINA Olena 5 35 28 5 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
KOMASHCHUK Alina 5 40 30 2 TAMURA Norika
KHARLAN Olga 5 45 34 4 EMURA Misaki

 

Tableau of 16 : GERMANY - KOREA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
LIMBACH Anna 5 5 1 1 HWANG Seona
KINDLER Ann-Sophie 4 9 10 9 KIM Jiyeon
FUNKE Julika 4 13 15 5 CHOI Sooyeon
KRUEGER Lea 3 16 20 5 YOON Jisu
LIMBACH Anna 4 20 25 5 CHOI Sooyeon
FUNKE Julika 8 28 30 5 KIM Jiyeon
KINDLER Ann-Sophie 7 35 34 4 CHOI Sooyeon
FUNKE Julika 3 38 40 6 YOON Jisu
LIMBACH Anna 1 39 45 5 KIM Jiyeon

 

Tableau of 16 : USA - CANADA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 5 5 4 4 THURGOOD Madison
THOMPSON Kamali 5 10 6 2 PAGE Gabriella
ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 15 7 1 JEFFREY Rebecca
THOMPSON Kamali 5 20 11 4 THURGOOD Madison
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 5 25 14 3 JEFFREY Rebecca
ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 30 21 7 PAGE Gabriella
THOMPSON Kamali 5 35 24 3 JEFFREY Rebecca
ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 40 29 5 THURGOOD Madison
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 5 45 32 3 PAGE Gabriella

 

Tableau of 16 : HONG KONG - ITALY      ^

HONG KONG Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 5 5 2 2 GREGORIO Rossella
AU Sin Ying 1 6 10 8 CRISCIO Martina
CHAN Yin Fei 3 9 15 5 VECCHI Irene
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 5 14 20 5 CRISCIO Martina
CHAN Yin Fei 2 16 25 5 GREGORIO Rossella
AU Sin Ying 3 19 30 5 VECCHI Irene
LAM Hin Wai 2 21 35 5 CRISCIO Martina
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 5 26 40 5 VECCHI Irene
AU Sin Ying 2 28 45 5 GREGORIO Rossella

 

Tableau of 16 : HUNGARY - POLAND      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
MARTON Anna 5 5 1 1 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
PUSZTAI Liza 5 10 3 2 WATOR Angelika
KATONA Renata 1 11 15 12 MATUSZAK Sylwia
MARTON Anna 3 14 20 5 WATOR Angelika
KATONA Renata 6 20 25 5 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
PUSZTAI Liza 3 23 30 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia
KATONA Renata 2 25 35 5 WATOR Angelika
MARTON Anna 7 32 40 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia
PUSZTAI Liza 13 45 41 1 KOZACZUK Malgorzata

 

Tableau of 16 : SPAIN - CHINA      ^

SPAIN Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 2 2 5 5 YANG Hengyu
NAVARRO Araceli 8 10 9 4 QIAN Jiarui
MARCOS Sandra 5 15 11 2 SHAO Yaqi
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 5 20 19 8 QIAN Jiarui
MARCOS Sandra 1 21 25 6 YANG Hengyu
NAVARRO Araceli 2 23 30 5 SHAO Yaqi
MARCOS Sandra 1 24 35 5 QIAN Jiarui
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 6 30 40 5 SHAO Yaqi
NAVARRO Araceli 12 42 45 5 YANG Hengyu

 

Tableau of 16 : RUSSIA - AZERBAIJAN      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits AZERBAIJAN
EGORIAN Yana 5 5 0 0 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 5 10 2 2 BASHTA Anna
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 15 5 3 KARIMOVA Sabina
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 5 20 15 10 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
EGORIAN Yana 5 25 19 4 KARIMOVA Sabina
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 30 22 3 BASHTA Anna
NIKITINA Olga 5 35 30 8 KARIMOVA Sabina
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 40 32 2 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
EGORIAN Yana 5 45 38 6 BASHTA Anna

 

Tableau of 8 : UKRAINE - FRANCE      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
KOMASHCHUK Alina 3 3 5 5 BERDER Cecilia
KHARLAN Olga 5 8 10 5 LEMBACH Charlotte
VORONINA Olena 3 11 15 5 BRUNET Manon
KOMASHCHUK Alina 1 12 20 5 LEMBACH Charlotte
VORONINA Olena 2 14 25 5 BERDER Cecilia
KHARLAN Olga 10 24 30 5 BRUNET Manon
VORONINA Olena 2 26 35 5 LEMBACH Charlotte
KOMASHCHUK Alina 3 29 40 5 BRUNET Manon
KHARLAN Olga 5 34 45 5 BERDER Cecilia

 

Tableau of 8 : USA - KOREA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 5 4 4 KIM Jiyeon
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 5 10 7 3 CHOI Sooyeon
THOMPSON Kamali 5 15 13 6 YOON Jisu
ZAGUNIS Mariel 5 20 17 4 CHOI Sooyeon
THOMPSON Kamali 5 25 23 6 KIM Jiyeon
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 3 28 30 7 YOON Jisu
THOMPSON Kamali 4 32 35 5 CHOI Sooyeon
ZAGUNIS Mariel 6 38 40 5 YOON Jisu
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1 39 45 5 KIM Jiyeon

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY - ITALY      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
PUSZTAI Liza 3 3 5 5 GREGORIO Rossella
KATONA Renata 3 6 10 5 VECCHI Irene
MARTON Anna 4 10 15 5 CRISCIO Martina
KATONA Renata 3 13 20 5 GREGORIO Rossella
PUSZTAI Liza 4 17 25 5 CRISCIO Martina
MARTON Anna 3 20 30 5 VECCHI Irene
KATONA Renata 1 21 35 5 CRISCIO Martina
MARTON Anna 3 24 40 5 GREGORIO Rossella
PUSZTAI Liza 14 38 45 5 VECCHI Irene

 

Tableau of 8 : RUSSIA - CHINA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
EGORIAN Yana 5 5 3 3 YANG Hengyu
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 10 8 5 QIAN Jiarui
NIKITINA Olga 5 15 10 2 SHAO Yaqi
EGORIAN Yana 5 20 11 1 QIAN Jiarui
NIKITINA Olga 5 25 13 2 YANG Hengyu
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 30 17 4 SHAO Yaqi
NIKITINA Olga 5 35 18 1 QIAN Jiarui
EGORIAN Yana 5 40 26 8 SHAO Yaqi
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 45 28 2 YANG Hengyu

 

Semi-finals : KOREA - FRANCE      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
KIM Jiyeon 5 5 3 3 BRUNET Manon
CHOI Sooyeon 5 10 5 2 BERDER Cecilia
YOON Jisu 5 15 11 6 LEMBACH Charlotte
CHOI Sooyeon 4 19 20 9 BRUNET Manon
KIM Jiyeon 6 25 24 4 LEMBACH Charlotte
YOON Jisu 3 28 30 6 BERDER Cecilia
CHOI Sooyeon 3 31 35 5 LEMBACH Charlotte
YOON Jisu 8 39 40 5 BRUNET Manon
KIM Jiyeon 4 43 45 5 BERDER Cecilia

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA - ITALY      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
EGORIAN Yana 5 5 4 4 GREGORIO Rossella
VELIKAYA Sofya 4 9 10 6 CRISCIO Martina
NIKITINA Olga 3 12 15 5 VECCHI Irene
EGORIAN Yana 3 15 20 5 CRISCIO Martina
NIKITINA Olga 10 25 23 3 GREGORIO Rossella
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 30 23 0 VECCHI Irene
NIKITINA Olga 5 35 25 2 CRISCIO Martina
EGORIAN Yana 5 40 28 3 VECCHI Irene
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 45 37 9 GREGORIO Rossella

 

Final : RUSSIA - FRANCE      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
VELIKAYA Sofya 2 2 5 5 BRUNET Manon
NIKITINA Olga 8 10 9 4 BERDER Cecilia
EGORIAN Yana 5 15 12 3 LEMBACH Charlotte
NIKITINA Olga 5 20 14 2 BRUNET Manon
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 25 18 4 QUEROLI Caroline
EGORIAN Yana 5 30 27 9 BERDER Cecilia
NIKITINA Olga 5 35 32 5 QUEROLI Caroline
EGORIAN Yana 5 40 34 2 BRUNET Manon
VELIKAYA Sofya 5 45 40 6 BERDER Cecilia

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : JAPAN - TURKEY      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
TAMURA Norika 5 5 4 4 SHCHUKLA Iryna
EMURA Misaki 5 10 8 4 ERBIL Nisanur
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 5 15 10 2 KOSE Fatma Zehra
TAMURA Norika 5 20 12 2 ERBIL Nisanur
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 5 25 14 2 SHCHUKLA Iryna
EMURA Misaki 5 30 19 5 KOSE Fatma Zehra
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 5 35 20 1 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
TAMURA Norika 5 40 23 3 KOSE Fatma Zehra
EMURA Misaki 5 45 26 3 SHCHUKLA Iryna

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : CANADA - GERMANY      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
PAGE Gabriella 5 5 3 3 FUNKE Julika
THURGOOD Madison 5 10 7 4 LIMBACH Anna
PONICH Marissa 5 15 13 6 KRUEGER Lea
THURGOOD Madison 3 18 20 7 FUNKE Julika
PAGE Gabriella 3 21 25 5 KRUEGER Lea
PONICH Marissa 7 28 30 5 LIMBACH Anna
THURGOOD Madison 6 34 35 5 KRUEGER Lea
PONICH Marissa 5 39 40 5 FUNKE Julika
PAGE Gabriella 3 42 45 5 LIMBACH Anna

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : POLAND - HONG KONG      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
PUDA Marta 5 5 3 3 AU Sin Ying
MATUSZAK Sylwia 5 10 6 3 CHAN Yin Fei
WATOR Angelika 5 15 7 1 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
PUDA Marta 5 20 12 5 CHAN Yin Fei
WATOR Angelika 5 25 14 2 AU Sin Ying
MATUSZAK Sylwia 5 30 18 4 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
WATOR Angelika 5 35 21 3 CHAN Yin Fei
PUDA Marta 5 40 23 2 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
MATUSZAK Sylwia 5 45 24 1 AU Sin Ying

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : AZERBAIJAN - SPAIN      ^

AZERBAIJAN Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 5 5 4 4 NAVARRO Araceli
BASHTA Anna 5 10 8 4 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
BUNYATOVA Sevil 4 14 15 7 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1 15 20 5 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
BUNYATOVA Sevil 10 25 24 4 NAVARRO Araceli
BASHTA Anna 4 29 30 6 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
BUNYATOVA Sevil 6 35 34 4 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 2 37 40 6 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
BASHTA Anna 0 37 45 5 NAVARRO Araceli

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : GERMANY - JAPAN      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
FUNKE Julika 5 5 1 1 EMURA Misaki
LIMBACH Anna 5 10 8 7 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
KRUEGER Lea 2 12 15 7 TAMURA Norika
FUNKE Julika 1 13 20 5 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
KRUEGER Lea 4 17 25 5 EMURA Misaki
LIMBACH Anna 8 25 30 5 TAMURA Norika
KRUEGER Lea 3 28 35 5 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
FUNKE Julika 2 30 40 5 TAMURA Norika
LIMBACH Anna 1 31 45 5 EMURA Misaki

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : SPAIN - POLAND      ^

SPAIN Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
NAVARRO Araceli 1 1 5 5 PUDA Marta
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 2 3 10 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 11 14 15 5 WATOR Angelika
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 3 17 20 5 PUDA Marta
NAVARRO Araceli 4 21 25 5 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 4 25 30 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 5 30 35 5 WATOR Angelika
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 4 34 40 5 PUDA Marta
NAVARRO Araceli 5 39 45 5 MATUSZAK Sylwia

 

9th place : POLAND - JAPAN      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
MATUSZAK Sylwia 2 2 5 5 TAMURA Norika
KOZACZUK Malgorzata 5 7 10 5 EMURA Misaki
PUDA Marta 2 9 15 5 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
KOZACZUK Malgorzata 5 14 20 5 TAMURA Norika
MATUSZAK Sylwia 3 17 25 5 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
PUDA Marta 3 20 30 5 EMURA Misaki
KOZACZUK Malgorzata 11 31 35 5 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
PUDA Marta 2 33 40 5 TAMURA Norika
MATUSZAK Sylwia 1 34 45 5 EMURA Misaki

 

Third place : ITALY - KOREA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
VECCHI Irene 4 4 5 5 KIM Jiyeon
GREGORIO Rossella 4 8 10 5 CHOI Sooyeon
CRISCIO Martina 7 15 13 3 YOON Jisu
VECCHI Irene 2 17 20 7 CHOI Sooyeon
CRISCIO Martina 6 23 25 5 KIM Jiyeon
GREGORIO Rossella 5 28 30 5 YOON Jisu
CRISCIO Martina 2 30 35 5 CHOI Sooyeon
VECCHI Irene 4 34 40 5 YOON Jisu
GREGORIO Rossella 1 35 45 5 KIM Jiyeon

 

11th place : SPAIN - GERMANY      ^

SPAIN Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 5 5 4 4 FUNKE Julika
NAVARRO Araceli 5 10 5 1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 5 15 8 3 KRUEGER Lea
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 5 20 11 3 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 5 25 20 9 FUNKE Julika
NAVARRO Araceli 5 30 24 4 KRUEGER Lea
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 5 35 34 10 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 4 39 40 6 KRUEGER Lea
NAVARRO Araceli 4 43 45 5 FUNKE Julika

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:54:16
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently