Women Sabre Team, on 22th and 23th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Teams (present - 31)

 Number   Name   Country 
 1   FRANCE
     BERDER Cecilia 
     BRUNET Manon 
     LEMBACH Charlotte 
     QUEROLI Caroline  
  FRA  
 2   RUSSIA
     EGORIAN Yana 
     NIKITINA Olga 
     POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 
     VELIKAYA Sofya  
  RUS  
 3   ITALY
     CIARAGLIA Sofia 
     CRISCIO Martina 
     GREGORIO Rossella 
     VECCHI Irene  
  ITA  
 4   USA
     SHELTON Aleksandra 
     STONE Anne-Elizabeth 
     THOMPSON Kamali 
     ZAGUNIS Mariel  
  USA  
 5   KOREA
     CHOI Sooyeon 
     HWANG Seona 
     KIM Jiyeon 
     YOON Jisu  
  KOR  
 6   HUNGARY
     KATONA Renata 
     LASZLO Luca 
     MARTON Anna 
     PUSZTAI Liza  
  HUN  
 7   CHINA
     FU Ying 
     QIAN Jiarui 
     SHAO Yaqi 
     YANG Hengyu  
  CHN  
 8   UKRAINE
     BAKASTOVA Yuliia 
     KHARLAN Olga 
     KOMASHCHUK Alina 
     VORONINA Olena  
  UKR  
 9   JAPAN
     AOKI Chika 
     EMURA Misaki 
     FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
     TAMURA Norika  
  JPN  
 10   SPAIN
     MARCOS Sandra 
     MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 
     NAVARRO Araceli 
     PEREZ CUENCA Celia  
  ESP  
 11   POLAND
     KOZACZUK Malgorzata 
     MATUSZAK Sylwia 
     PUDA Marta 
     WATOR Angelika  
  POL  
 12   GERMANY
     FUNKE Julika 
     KINDLER Ann-Sophie 
     KRUEGER Lea 
     LIMBACH Anna  
  GER  
 13   CANADA
     JEFFREY Rebecca 
     PAGE Gabriella 
     PONICH Marissa 
     THURGOOD Madison  
  CAN  
 14   HONG KONG
     AU Sin Ying 
     CHAN Yin Fei 
     CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 
     LAM Hin Wai  
  HKG  
 15   AZERBAIJAN
     BASHTA Anna 
     BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 
     BUNYATOVA Sevil 
     KARIMOVA Sabina  
  AZE  
 16   VENEZUELA
     BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 
     PASTRAN Milagros 
     RODRIGUEZ Shia 
     VELASQUEZ Jornellys  
  VEN  
 17   TURKEY
     ERBIL Nisanur 
     KOSE Fatma Zehra 
     SHCHUKLA Iryna 
     UNLUDAG Deniz Selin  
  TUR  
 18   GREAT BRITAIN
     CHART Maria 
     DAYKIN Kate 
     ITZKOWITZ Aliya 
     MAXWELL Caitlin  
  GBR  
 19   KAZAKHSTAN
     KHABIBULLINA Aibike 
     POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 
     PRIKHODKO Tatyana 
     SARYBAY Aigerim  
  KAZ  
 20   TUNISIA
     BEN CHAABANE Amira 
     BESBES Azza 
     CHEMKHI Khadija 
     DAGHFOUS Yasmine  
  TUN  
 21   IRAN
     BAGHERZADEH Kiana 
     RAFIEI Faezeh 
     SAZANJIAN Najmeh  
  IRI  
 22   COLOMBIA
     BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 
     GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 
     IBANEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yineth 
     MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima  
  COL  
 24   EGYPT
     HAFEZ Nada 
     L.WALID Lina 
     MOHAMED Lina 
     MONTASER Nour  
  EGY  
 25   SINGAPORE
     LEE Ann Huimin 
     LEE Jolie Kar Yi 
     LEE Kar Moon 
     ONG Jessica Shu Hui  
  SGP  
 26   THAILAND
     NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 
     PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 
     POKEAW Tonpan 
     SRINUALAD Bandhita  
  THA  
 27   MEXICO
     BOTELLO Natalia 
     INFANTE Vanessa 
     TOLEDO Julieta 
     VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail  
  MEX  
 29   ROMANIA
     DIMA Loredana 
     LUPU Andreea 
     MATEI Maria 
     PASCU Bianca  
  ROU  
 32   BULGARIA
     HRAMOVA Olga A. 
     ILIEVA Yoana 
     STANIMIROVA Elitsa  
  BUL  
 33   UZBEKISTAN
     DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 
     ISMOILOVA Sevinch 
     OBVINTSEVA Yana 
     PLIEGO Paola  
  UZB  
 39   VIETNAM
     BUI Thi Thu Ha 
     LE Minh Hang 
     PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh  
  VIE  
 43   GEORGIA
     ANTONOVA Dar'Ya 
     JIJIEISHVILI Lika 
     KAKHIANI Teodora  
  GEO  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:54:15
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently