Women Foil Individual, on 16th and 19th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32   Main tableau of 16
   1   VOLPI Alice   ITA   
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        VOLPI Alice 
64   PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana   COL  15/1
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   DIAZ Maria Teresa 
   33   BERTHIER Amita   SGP       15/13
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        DIAZ Maria Teresa      
32   DIAZ Maria Teresa   ESP  15/14     
        Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   UENO Yuka 
   17   TSUJI Sumire   JPN         15/9
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        CHENTSOVA Kateryna      
48   CHENTSOVA Kateryna   UKR  15/9     
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   UENO Yuka 
   49   HONG Seo In   KOR       15/6
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        UENO Yuka 
16   UENO Yuka   JPN  10/9
 
   9   IVANOVA Anastasiia   RUS 
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        IVANOVA Anastasiia 
56   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   VEN  13/7
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   KREISS Fanny 
   41   KREISS Fanny   HUN       14/10
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        KREISS Fanny      
24   HERNANDEZ Alely   MEX  15/5     
        Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   RANVIER Pauline 
   25   RANVIER Pauline   FRA         15/13
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        RANVIER Pauline      
40   DO Thi Anh   VIE  15/6     
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   RANVIER Pauline 
   57   CHEN Qingyuan   CHN       15/13
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        CHEN Qingyuan 
 BOUBAKRI Ines   TUN  15/14
 
   5   KIEFER Lee   USA 
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        KIEFER Lee 
60   SENYUTA Alexandra   UKR  15/7
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   KIEFER Lee 
   37   BLAZE Anita   FRA       15/11
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        PUSTILNIK Nicole      
28   PUSTILNIK Nicole   ISR  15/11     
        Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   KIEFER Lee 
   21   SAUER Anne   GER         15/5
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        SAUER Anne      
44   CHAE Song Oh   KOR  13/10     
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   SAUER Anne 
   53   WU Sophia   HKG       15/10
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 
12   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa   RUS  15/8
 
   13   PALUMBO Francesca   ITA 
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        PALUMBO Francesca 
52   KARAMETE Irem   TUR  15/14
      Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   PALUMBO Francesca 
   45   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   COL       15/4
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta      
20   RENTIER Eline   NED  15/10     
        Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   ERRIGO Arianna 
   29   KONDRICZ Kata   HUN         15/7
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        KONDRICZ Kata      
36   ALBOROVA Yana   UZB  15/8     
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   ERRIGO Arianna 
   61   BITTEROVA Kitti   SVK       15/11
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        ERRIGO Arianna 
 ERRIGO Arianna   ITA  15/2
 
   3   THIBUS Ysaora   FRA 
  Referee: SZABADOS Gabor HUN        THIBUS Ysaora 
62   REBOLLEDO Melissa   MEX  15/8
      Referee: SZABADOS Gabor HUN   THIBUS Ysaora 
   35   LYCZBINSKA Hanna   POL       15/5
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        LYCZBINSKA Hanna      
30   DUBROVICH Jacqueline   USA  14/13     
        Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   HUO Xingxin 
   19   HARVEY Eleanor   CAN         13/12
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        HUO Xingxin      
46   HUO Xingxin   CHN  6/5     
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   HUO Xingxin 
   51   MICHEL Nataly   MEX       15/10
  Referee: SZABADOS Gabor HUN        ROSS Nicole 
14   ROSS Nicole   USA  15/6
 
   11   AZUMA Sera   JPN 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        AZUMA Sera 
54   BULCAO Ana Beatriz   BRA  15/10
      Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN   AZUMA Sera 
   43   WALCZYK Julia   POL       15/13
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        WALCZYK Julia      
22   KIKUCHI Komaki   JPN  15/8     
        Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   DI FRANCISCA Elisa 
   27   FU Yiting   CHN         15/11
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        FU Yiting      
38   RYAN Kelleigh   CAN  7/6     
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   DI FRANCISCA Elisa 
   59   TARANENKO Anna   UKR       15/6
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        DI FRANCISCA Elisa 
 DI FRANCISCA Elisa   ITA  15/4
 
   7   EBERT Leonie   GER 
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        EBERT Leonie 
58   BUTRUILLE Solene   FRA  15/12
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   EBERT Leonie 
   39   MOHAMED Aida   HUN       15/3
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        MOHAMED Aida      
26   BEARDMORE Kate   GBR  15/12     
        Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 
   23   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   RUS         15/13
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        ZAGIDULLINA Adelina      
42   SHI Yue   CHN  15/13     
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 
   55   LUPKOVICS Dora   HUN       15/11
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        JEON Hee Sook 
10   JEON Hee Sook   KOR  15/13
 
   15   PRESCOD Nzingha   USA 
  Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        PRESCOD Nzingha 
50   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie   HKG  15/11
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   GUO Jessica Zi Jia 
   47   ELSHARKAWY Yara   EGY       15/12
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        GUO Jessica Zi Jia      
18   GUO Jessica Zi Jia   CAN  15/7     
        Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   DERIGLAZOVA Inna 
   31   HONG Hyo Jin   KOR         15/8
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        HONG Hyo Jin      
34   INOSTROZA Arantza   CHI  15/11     
      Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA   DERIGLAZOVA Inna 
   63   BOLDOR Maria   ROU       15/9
  Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        DERIGLAZOVA Inna 
 DERIGLAZOVA Inna   RUS  15/4

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:21:07
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently