Women Foil Individual, on 16th and 19th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 128

    Preliminary tableau of 128     Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   SYNORADZKA Martyna   POL   
          SYNORADZKA Martyna 
128                                 
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   BOLDOR Maria 
   65   PRIETO Tatiana   COL       10/9
  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        BOLDOR Maria 
64   BOLDOR Maria   ROU  15/6
 
   33   CHEN Qingyuan   CHN 
          CHEN Qingyuan 
96             
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   CHEN Qingyuan 
   97              15/2
          KUDLACEK Beatrice 
32   KUDLACEK Beatrice   AUT      
 
   17   HUO Xingxin   CHN 
          HUO Xingxin 
112             
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   HUO Xingxin 
   81              15/4
          MAGERAS Finnula 
48   MAGERAS Finnula   IRL      
 
   49   HANY Noha   EGY 
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        HANY Noha 
80   BRUGGER Lilli Maria   AUT  15/12
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 
   113              15/3
          VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 
16   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   COL      
 
   9   MOHAMED Aida   HUN 
          MOHAMED Aida 
120             
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   MOHAMED Aida 
   73   MEBARKI Meriem   ALG       12/8
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 
56   CATANTAN Samantha Kyle   PHI  15/11
 
   41   HAMPEL Eva   GER 
          HAMPEL Eva 
88             
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   MICHEL Nataly 
   105              15/11
          MICHEL Nataly 
24   MICHEL Nataly   MEX      
 
   25   KARAMETE Irem   TUR 
          KARAMETE Irem 
104             
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   KARAMETE Irem 
   89              15/13
          BRETEAU Andrea 
40   BRETEAU Andrea   ESP      
 
   57   REBOLLEDO Melissa   MEX 
  Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        REBOLLEDO Melissa 
72   CORBU Emilia   ROU  15/9
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   REBOLLEDO Melissa 
   121              15/13
          CENKER Freya 
 CENKER Freya   AUT      
 
   5   ALBOROVA Yana   UZB 
          ALBOROVA Yana 
124             
      Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   ALBOROVA Yana 
   69   BARRATT Georgina   AUS       15/14
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        PROESTAKIS Katina 
60   PROESTAKIS Katina   CHI  15/9
 
   37   BUTRUILLE Solene   FRA 
          BUTRUILLE Solene 
92             
      Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   BUTRUILLE Solene 
   101              15/11
          MOHAMED Noura 
28   MOHAMED Noura   EGY      
 
   21   HONG Seo In   KOR 
          HONG Seo In 
108             
      Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN   HONG Seo In 
   85              15/9
          GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 
44   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   GER      
 
   53   CALUGAREANU Malina   ROU 
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        CALUGAREANU Malina 
76   ENRIGHT Irene   FIN  15/7
      Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN   SHI Yue 
   117              15/3
          SHI Yue 
12   SHI Yue   CHN      
 
   13   WALCZYK Julia   POL 
          WALCZYK Julia 
116             
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   WALCZYK Julia 
   77   CLARKE Freya   AUS       15/9
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        WONG Maxine Jie Xin 
52   WONG Maxine Jie Xin   SGP  15/10
 
   45   CHENG Hsin   TPE 
          CHENG Hsin 
84             
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   CHENTSOVA Kateryna 
   109              14/5
          CHENTSOVA Kateryna 
20   CHENTSOVA Kateryna   UKR      
 
   29   BULCAO Ana Beatriz   BRA 
          BULCAO Ana Beatriz 
100             
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   BULCAO Ana Beatriz 
   93              15/6
          DLUGOSZ Martyna 
36   DLUGOSZ Martyna   POL      
 
   61   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   ALG 
  Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN        DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 
68   DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat   THA  15/7
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   LYCZBINSKA Hanna 
   125              15/7
          LYCZBINSKA Hanna 
 LYCZBINSKA Hanna   POL      
 
   3   INOSTROZA Arantza   CHI 
          INOSTROZA Arantza 
126             
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   INOSTROZA Arantza 
   67   KOVACEVIC Marija   SRB       15/8
  Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA        DAJCIC Marcela 
62   DAJCIC Marcela   CRO  15/8
 
   35   GOLDIE Alanna   CAN 
          GOLDIE Alanna 
94             
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   LUPKOVICS Dora 
   99              15/9
          LUPKOVICS Dora 
30   LUPKOVICS Dora   HUN      
 
   19   ELSHARKAWY Yara   EGY 
          ELSHARKAWY Yara 
110             
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   ELSHARKAWY Yara 
   83              15/7
          TERNI Maria Ludmila 
46   TERNI Maria Ludmila   ARG      
 
   51   ROSALES Kusi   PER 
  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana 
78   PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana   COL  15/12
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana 
   115              15/12
          MARINO Maria 
14   MARINO Maria   ESP      
 
   11   KREISS Fanny   HUN 
          KREISS Fanny 
118             
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   KREISS Fanny 
   75   HULL Violet   AUS       15/2
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        HULL Violet 
54   ELZOHEIRY Mariam   EGY  15/8
 
   43   SENYUTA Alexandra   UKR 
          SENYUTA Alexandra 
86             
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   SENYUTA Alexandra 
   107              15/11
          YANG Chin Man 
22   YANG Chin Man   TPE      
 
   27   WU Sophia   HKG 
          WU Sophia 
102             
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   WU Sophia 
   91              15/7
          ONDARTS Lucia 
38   ONDARTS Lucia   ARG      
 
   59   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   AUT 
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 
70   MORMANDI Flavia Johana   ARG  15/9
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   BLAZE Anita 
   123              15/10
          BLAZE Anita 
 BLAZE Anita   FRA      
 
   7   RYAN Kelleigh   CAN 
          RYAN Kelleigh 
122             
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   RYAN Kelleigh 
   71   SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat   THA       15/7
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        BIMOVA Andrea 
58   BIMOVA Andrea   CZE  15/7
 
   39   TARANENKO Anna   UKR 
          TARANENKO Anna 
90             
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   TARANENKO Anna 
   103              15/13
          OJEDA Barbara 
26   OJEDA Barbara   ESP      
 
   23   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie   HKG 
          CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 
106             
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 
   87              15/13
          CECCHINI Gabriela 
42   CECCHINI Gabriela   BRA      
 
   55   DVORKIN Mary   ISR 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        TINIO Justine Gail 
74   TINIO Justine Gail   PHI  15/6
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   DO Thi Anh 
   119              15/3
          DO Thi Anh 
10   DO Thi Anh   VIE      
 
   15   CHAE Song Oh   KOR 
          CHAE Song Oh 
114             
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   CHAE Song Oh 
   79   PISTOIA Mariana   BRA       15/8
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 
50   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   HKG  15/11
 
   47   BITTEROVA Kitti   SVK 
          BITTEROVA Kitti 
82             
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   BITTEROVA Kitti 
   111              15/9
          RAPYNETS Alina 
18   RAPYNETS Alina   UKR      
 
   31   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   VEN 
          ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 
98             
      Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 
   95              15/4
          TOLDO Ana 
34   TOLDO Ana   BRA      
 
   63   OLIVEIRA Carolina   POR 
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 
66   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   PHI  15/12
      Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA   BERTHIER Amita 
   127              15/12
          BERTHIER Amita 
 BERTHIER Amita   SGP      

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:21:07
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently