Women Foil Individual, on 16th and 19th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   GUO   Jessica Zi Jia    CAN    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 1   TSUJI   Sumire    JPN    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 3   HARVEY   Eleanor    CAN    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   RENTIER   Eline    NED    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 5   SAUER   Anne    GER    1.000   18   24   qualifier 
 6   KIKUCHI   Komaki    JPN    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 7   ZAGIDULLINA   Adelina    RUS    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 8   HERNANDEZ   Alely    MEX    1.000   15   28   qualifier 
 9   RANVIER   Pauline    FRA    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 10   BEARDMORE   Kate    GBR    0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 11   FU   Yiting    CHN    0.833   17   27   qualifier 
 12   PUSTILNIK   Nicole    ISR    0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 13   KONDRICZ   Kata    HUN    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 14   DUBROVICH   Jacqueline    USA    0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 15   HONG   Hyo Jin    KOR    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 16   DIAZ   Maria Teresa    ESP    0.833   15   27   qualifier 
 17   SYNORADZKA   Martyna    POL    0.833   15   25   qualifier 
 18   BERTHIER   Amita    SGP    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 19   INOSTROZA   Arantza    CHI    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 20   LYCZBINSKA   Hanna    POL    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 21   ALBOROVA   Yana    UZB    0.833   12   26   qualifier 
 22   BLAZE   Anita    FRA    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 23   CENKER   Freya    AUT    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 23   RYAN   Kelleigh    CAN    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 25   MOHAMED   Aida    HUN    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 26   DO   Thi Anh    VIE    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 27   KREISS   Fanny    HUN    0.833   8   25   qualifier 
 28   SHI   Yue    CHN    0.800   14   23   qualifier 
 29   WALCZYK   Julia    POL    0.800   13   22   qualifier 
 30   CHAE   Song Oh    KOR    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 30   MARINO   Maria    ESP    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 32   VAN ERVEN GARCIA   Saskia Loretta    COL    0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 33   HUO   Xingxin    CHN    0.800   9   20   qualifier 
 34   RAPYNETS   Alina    UKR    0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 35   ELSHARKAWY   Yara    EGY    0.800   5   21   qualifier 
 36   CHENTSOVA   Kateryna    UKR    0.667   15   27   qualifier 
 37   HONG   Seo In    KOR    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 38   YANG   Chin Man    TPE    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 39   CHENG   Hiu Wai Valerie    HKG    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 40   MICHEL   Nataly    MEX    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 41   KARAMETE   Irem    TUR    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 42   OJEDA   Barbara    ESP    0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 43   MOHAMED   Noura    EGY    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 43   WU   Sophia    HKG    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 45   BULCAO   Ana Beatriz    BRA    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 46   LUPKOVICS   Dora    HUN    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 47   ACURERO GONZALEZ   Anabella    VEN    0.667   4   19   qualifier 
 48   KUDLACEK   Beatrice    AUT    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 49   CHEN   Qingyuan    CHN    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 50   TOLDO   Ana    BRA    0.667   -1   21   qualifier 
 51   GOLDIE   Alanna    CAN    0.600   8   21   qualifier 
 52   DLUGOSZ   Martyna    POL    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 53   BUTRUILLE   Solene    FRA    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 54   ONDARTS   Lucia    ARG    0.600   2   18   qualifier 
 55   TARANENKO   Anna    UKR    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 56   BRETEAU   Andrea    ESP    0.600   0   17   qualifier 
 57   HAMPEL   Eva    GER    0.600   -2   18   qualifier 
 58   CECCHINI   Gabriela    BRA    0.500   8   26   qualifier 
 59   SENYUTA   Alexandra    UKR    0.500   6   27   qualifier 
 60   GOLUBYTSKYI   Carolin    GER    0.500   6   23   qualifier 
 61   CHENG   Hsin    TPE    0.500   5   23   qualifier 
 62   TERNI   Maria Ludmila    ARG    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 63   BITTEROVA   Kitti    SVK    0.500   3   20   qualifier 
 63   MAGERAS   Finnula    IRL    0.500   3   20   qualifier 
 65   HANY   Noha    EGY    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 66   CHEUNG   Kimberley Vanessa    HKG    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 67   ROSALES   Kusi    PER    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 68   WONG   Maxine Jie Xin    SGP    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 69   CALUGAREANU   Malina    ROU    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 70   ELZOHEIRY   Mariam    EGY    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 71   DVORKIN   Mary    ISR    0.500   -5   21   qualifier 
 72   CATANTAN   Samantha Kyle    PHI    0.500   -5   18   qualifier 
 73   REBOLLEDO   Melissa    MEX    0.400   2   19   qualifier 
 74   BIMOVA   Andrea    CZE    0.400   1   18   qualifier 
 75   WOHLGEMUTH   Olivia    AUT    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 76   PROESTAKIS   Katina    CHI    0.400   -5   18   qualifier 
 77   GUEMMAR   Chaima Nihal    ALG    0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 78   DAJCIC   Marcela    CRO    0.400   -7   12   qualifier 
 78   OLIVEIRA   Carolina    POR    0.400   -7   12   qualifier 
 80   BOLDOR   Maria    ROU    0.333   2   23   qualifier 
 81   PRIETO   Tatiana    COL    0.333   -1   19   qualifier 
 82   ESTEBAN   Maxine Isabel    PHI    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 83   KOVACEVIC   Marija    SRB    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 84   DOUNGPATTRA   Sasinpat    THA    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 85   BARRATT   Georgina    AUS    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 85   MORMANDI   Flavia Johana    ARG    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 87   SHINNAKERDCHOKE   Chayanutphat    THA    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 88   CORBU   Emilia    ROU    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 89   MEBARKI   Meriem    ALG    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 90   TINIO   Justine Gail    PHI    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 91   HULL   Violet    AUS    0.333   -7   15   qualifier 
 92   ENRIGHT   Irene    FIN    0.333   -8   15   qualifier 
 93   CLARKE   Freya    AUS    0.333   -11   16   qualifier 
 93   PINEDA VALENCIA   Juliana    COL    0.333   -11   16   qualifier 
 95   PISTOIA   Mariana    BRA    0.200   -2   18   qualifier 
 96   BRUGGER   Lilli Maria    AUT    0.200   -6   17   qualifier 
 97   WONG   Tatiana Yu Rong    SGP    0.200   -6   14   eliminated 
 98   MURALIDHARAN   Mayuri    AUS    0.200   -7   13   eliminated 
 99   AWATI   Radhika Prakash    IND    0.200   -9   13   eliminated 
 100   LEI   Yu Ru    TPE    0.200   -10   13   eliminated 
 101   GHEORGHE   Andreea    ROU    0.200   -13   9   eliminated 
 102   LIU   Yan Wai    HKG    0.200   -14   10   eliminated 
 103   MEZA OCEGUERA   Victoria Maria Isabel    MEX    0.167   -3   22   eliminated 
 104   FLORES   Alejandra    CHI    0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 105   LOPEZ   Ana Luisa    GUA    0.167   -12   13   eliminated 
 106   NGUYEN   Thi Thu Phuong    VIE    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 107   AHUMADA   Barbara    CHI    0.167   -13   15   eliminated 
 107   CHALDAIOU   Maria-Eleni    GRE    0.167   -13   15   eliminated 
 109   DEGERMAN   Ruusa    FIN    0.167   -13   13   eliminated 
 110   ORTIZ SANCHEZ   Camila Alexandra    ECU    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 111   GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA   Athina    ARG    0.167   -14   12   eliminated 
 112   CERES   Anastasia    MDA    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 113   NGUYEN   Thi Thu Phuong    VIE    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 114   JELICIC   Julija    SRB    0.167   -18   8   eliminated 
 115   CABANAC   Andrea    RSA    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 116   HAVRANKOVA   Eva    CZE    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 117   THONGCHAMPA   Ploypailin    THA    0.000   -19   6   eliminated 
 118   TAY   Yu Ling    SGP    0.000   -20   9   eliminated 
 119   SERNA   Vanessa    COL    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 120   ZEBOUDJ   Sonia    ALG    0.000   -21   4   eliminated 
 121   ALBREIKI   Noora    UAE    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 122   KUNSTEK MEJIA   Dragica Alejandra    BOL    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 122   SAKIC   Natalija    SRB    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 122   SIRIBRAHMANAKUL   Karanikar    THA    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 125   CIRIL RAJDEV   Maria Akshita    IND    0.000   -27   3   eliminated 
 126   KARMAOUI   Manal    MAR    0.000   -29   1   eliminated 
 126   MODISE   Aobakwe    BOT    0.000   -29   1   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:21:06
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently