Women Foil Individual, on 16th and 19th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   DERIGLAZOVA   Inna    RUS     
 2   RANVIER   Pauline    FRA     
 3   DI FRANCISCA   Elisa    ITA     
 3   ERRIGO   Arianna    ITA     
 5   KIEFER   Lee    USA     
 6   UENO   Yuka    JPN     
 7   ZAGIDULLINA   Adelina    RUS     
 8   HUO   Xingxin    CHN     
 9   THIBUS   Ysaora    FRA     
 10   EBERT   Leonie    GER     
 11   AZUMA   Sera    JPN     
 12   PALUMBO   Francesca    ITA     
 13   GUO   Jessica Zi Jia    CAN     
 14   SAUER   Anne    GER     
 15   DIAZ   Maria Teresa    ESP     
 16   KREISS   Fanny    HUN     
 17   VOLPI   Alice    ITA     
 18   IVANOVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 19   JEON   Hee Sook    KOR     
 20   KOROBEYNIKOVA   Larisa    RUS     
 21   ROSS   Nicole    USA     
 22   PRESCOD   Nzingha    USA     
 23   FU   Yiting    CHN     
 24   PUSTILNIK   Nicole    ISR     
 25   KONDRICZ   Kata    HUN     
 26   HONG   Hyo Jin    KOR     
 27   LYCZBINSKA   Hanna    POL     
 28   MOHAMED   Aida    HUN     
 29   WALCZYK   Julia    POL     
 30   VAN ERVEN GARCIA   Saskia Loretta    COL     
 31   CHENTSOVA   Kateryna    UKR     
 32   CHEN   Qingyuan    CHN     
 33   BOUBAKRI   Ines    TUN     
 34   TSUJI   Sumire    JPN     
 35   HARVEY   Eleanor    CAN     
 36   RENTIER   Eline    NED     
 37   KIKUCHI   Komaki    JPN     
 38   HERNANDEZ   Alely    MEX     
 39   BEARDMORE   Kate    GBR     
 40   DUBROVICH   Jacqueline    USA     
 41   BERTHIER   Amita    SGP     
 42   INOSTROZA   Arantza    CHI     
 43   ALBOROVA   Yana    UZB     
 44   BLAZE   Anita    FRA     
 45   RYAN   Kelleigh    CAN     
 46   DO   Thi Anh    VIE     
 47   SHI   Yue    CHN     
 48   CHAE   Song Oh    KOR     
 49   ELSHARKAWY   Yara    EGY     
 50   HONG   Seo In    KOR     
 51   CHENG   Hiu Wai Valerie    HKG     
 52   MICHEL   Nataly    MEX     
 53   KARAMETE   Irem    TUR     
 54   WU   Sophia    HKG     
 55   BULCAO   Ana Beatriz    BRA     
 56   LUPKOVICS   Dora    HUN     
 57   ACURERO GONZALEZ   Anabella    VEN     
 58   BUTRUILLE   Solene    FRA     
 59   TARANENKO   Anna    UKR     
 60   SENYUTA   Alexandra    UKR     
 61   BITTEROVA   Kitti    SVK     
 62   REBOLLEDO   Melissa    MEX     
 63   BOLDOR   Maria    ROU     
 64   PINEDA VALENCIA   Juliana    COL     
 65   SYNORADZKA   Martyna    POL     
 66   CENKER   Freya    AUT     
 67   MARINO   Maria    ESP     
 68   RAPYNETS   Alina    UKR     
 69   YANG   Chin Man    TPE     
 70   OJEDA   Barbara    ESP     
 71   MOHAMED   Noura    EGY     
 72   KUDLACEK   Beatrice    AUT     
 73   TOLDO   Ana    BRA     
 74   GOLDIE   Alanna    CAN     
 75   DLUGOSZ   Martyna    POL     
 76   ONDARTS   Lucia    ARG     
 77   BRETEAU   Andrea    ESP     
 78   HAMPEL   Eva    GER     
 79   CECCHINI   Gabriela    BRA     
 80   GOLUBYTSKYI   Carolin    GER     
 81   CHENG   Hsin    TPE     
 82   TERNI   Maria Ludmila    ARG     
 83   MAGERAS   Finnula    IRL     
 84   HANY   Noha    EGY     
 85   CHEUNG   Kimberley Vanessa    HKG     
 86   WONG   Maxine Jie Xin    SGP     
 87   CALUGAREANU   Malina    ROU     
 88   CATANTAN   Samantha Kyle    PHI     
 89   BIMOVA   Andrea    CZE     
 90   WOHLGEMUTH   Olivia    AUT     
 91   PROESTAKIS   Katina    CHI     
 92   DAJCIC   Marcela    CRO     
 93   ESTEBAN   Maxine Isabel    PHI     
 94   DOUNGPATTRA   Sasinpat    THA     
 95   TINIO   Justine Gail    PHI     
 96   HULL   Violet    AUS     
 97   ROSALES   Kusi    PER     
 98   ELZOHEIRY   Mariam    EGY     
 99   DVORKIN   Mary    ISR     
 100   GUEMMAR   Chaima Nihal    ALG     
 101   OLIVEIRA   Carolina    POR     
 102   PRIETO   Tatiana    COL     
 103   KOVACEVIC   Marija    SRB     
 104   BARRATT   Georgina    AUS     
 104   MORMANDI   Flavia Johana    ARG     
 106   SHINNAKERDCHOKE   Chayanutphat    THA     
 107   CORBU   Emilia    ROU     
 108   MEBARKI   Meriem    ALG     
 109   ENRIGHT   Irene    FIN     
 110   CLARKE   Freya    AUS     
 111   PISTOIA   Mariana    BRA     
 112   BRUGGER   Lilli Maria    AUT     
 113   WONG   Tatiana Yu Rong    SGP     
 114   MURALIDHARAN   Mayuri    AUS     
 115   AWATI   Radhika Prakash    IND     
 116   LEI   Yu Ru    TPE     
 117   GHEORGHE   Andreea    ROU     
 118   LIU   Yan Wai    HKG     
 119   MEZA OCEGUERA   Victoria Maria Isabel    MEX     
 120   FLORES   Alejandra    CHI     
 121   LOPEZ   Ana Luisa    GUA     
 122   NGUYEN   Thi Thu Phuong    VIE     
 123   AHUMADA   Barbara    CHI     
 123   CHALDAIOU   Maria-Eleni    GRE     
 125   DEGERMAN   Ruusa    FIN     
 126   ORTIZ SANCHEZ   Camila Alexandra    ECU     
 127   GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA   Athina    ARG     
 128   CERES   Anastasia    MDA     
 129   NGUYEN   Thi Thu Phuong    VIE     
 130   JELICIC   Julija    SRB     
 131   CABANAC   Andrea    RSA     
 132   HAVRANKOVA   Eva    CZE     
 133   THONGCHAMPA   Ploypailin    THA     
 134   TAY   Yu Ling    SGP     
 135   SERNA   Vanessa    COL     
 136   ZEBOUDJ   Sonia    ALG     
 137   ALBREIKI   Noora    UAE     
 138   KUNSTEK MEJIA   Dragica Alejandra    BOL     
 138   SAKIC   Natalija    SRB     
 138   SIRIBRAHMANAKUL   Karanikar    THA     
 141   CIRIL RAJDEV   Maria Akshita    IND     
 142   KARMAOUI   Manal    MAR     
 142   MODISE   Aobakwe    BOT     
    FUENMAYOR CHOLES   Johana Beatriz    VEN    DNS 
    GIMENEZ   Isis    VEN    DNS 
    RIVERO   Liz    VEN    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:21:06
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently