Women Foil Team, on 21th and 22th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   FRANCE   FRA   
     POLAND    Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        FRANCE 
          POLAND   POL  45/39 >>
   JAPAN  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   ITALY 
     34/29 >>      5   JAPAN   JPN       45/37 >>
        JAPAN    Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        ITALY      
          ITALY   ITA  44/25 >>     
 JAPAN  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS            Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   RUSSIA 
33/32 >>        3   RUSSIA   RUS         43/42 >>
        KOREA    Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        RUSSIA      
             KOREA   KOR  33/25 >>     
   CANADA  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   RUSSIA 
  45/29 >>      7   CANADA   CAN       45/36 >>
     CANADA    Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        USA 
       USA   USA  45/41 >>
    7th place             Third place
   POLAND             FRANCE 
 POLAND  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA            Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   USA 
29/28 >>  KOREA             USA  45/43 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : POLAND - FRANCE      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
WALCZYK Julia 0 0 5 5 RANVIER Pauline
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 6 6 10 5 THIBUS Ysaora
DLUGOSZ Martyna 4 10 11 1 BLAZE Anita
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 5 15 15 4 RANVIER Pauline
WALCZYK Julia 4 19 24 9 BLAZE Anita
DLUGOSZ Martyna 7 26 30 6 THIBUS Ysaora
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 6 32 32 2 BUTRUILLE Solene
DLUGOSZ Martyna 3 35 40 8 RANVIER Pauline
WALCZYK Julia 4 39 45 5 THIBUS Ysaora

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - JAPAN      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
VOLPI Alice 3 3 3 3 AZUMA Sera
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 7 10 8 5 KIKUCHI Komaki
ERRIGO Arianna 5 15 14 6 TSUJI Sumire
VOLPI Alice 5 20 15 1 MIYAWAKI Karin
ERRIGO Arianna 5 25 18 3 AZUMA Sera
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 30 20 2 TSUJI Sumire
ERRIGO Arianna 5 35 22 2 KIKUCHI Komaki
VOLPI Alice 5 40 22 0 TSUJI Sumire
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 4 44 25 3 AZUMA Sera

 

Tableau of 8 : KOREA - RUSSIA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
CHAE Song Oh 1 1 5 5 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
HONG Seo In 2 3 8 3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
JEON Hee Sook 3 6 10 2 IVANOVA Anastasiia
HONG Seo In 2 8 15 5 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
CHAE Song Oh 4 12 19 4 IVANOVA Anastasiia
JEON Hee Sook 3 15 22 3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
HONG Seo In 3 18 23 1 IVANOVA Anastasiia
JEON Hee Sook 3 21 27 4 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
CHAE Song Oh 4 25 33 6 DERIGLAZOVA Inna

 

Tableau of 8 : USA - CANADA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
KIEFER Lee 5 5 1 1 RYAN Kelleigh
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 5 10 8 7 GUO Jessica Zi Jia
ROSS Nicole 2 12 11 3 HARVEY Eleanor
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 4 16 20 9 GOLDIE Alanna
KIEFER Lee 4 20 25 5 HARVEY Eleanor
ROSS Nicole 4 24 28 3 GUO Jessica Zi Jia
PRESCOD Nzingha 3 27 29 1 HARVEY Eleanor
ROSS Nicole 12 39 35 6 GOLDIE Alanna
KIEFER Lee 6 45 41 6 GUO Jessica Zi Jia

 

Semi-finals : ITALY - FRANCE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 5 1 1 RANVIER Pauline
ERRIGO Arianna 5 10 6 5 THIBUS Ysaora
VOLPI Alice 5 15 9 3 BLAZE Anita
ERRIGO Arianna 5 20 16 7 RANVIER Pauline
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 4 24 22 6 BLAZE Anita
VOLPI Alice 6 30 26 4 THIBUS Ysaora
ERRIGO Arianna 5 35 28 2 BLAZE Anita
VOLPI Alice 5 40 31 3 RANVIER Pauline
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 45 37 6 THIBUS Ysaora

 

Semi-finals : USA - RUSSIA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
ROSS Nicole 0 0 5 5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
KIEFER Lee 4 4 10 5 IVANOVA Anastasiia
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 2 6 15 5 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
ROSS Nicole 1 7 18 3 IVANOVA Anastasiia
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 2 9 25 7 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
KIEFER Lee 14 23 30 5 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1 24 33 3 IVANOVA Anastasiia
ROSS Nicole 3 27 40 7 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
KIEFER Lee 9 36 45 5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna

 

Final : RUSSIA - ITALY      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 2 2 2 2 VOLPI Alice
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 3 5 6 4 DI FRANCISCA Elisa
IVANOVA Anastasiia 6 11 10 4 ERRIGO Arianna
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1 12 15 5 VOLPI Alice
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 7 19 18 3 ERRIGO Arianna
IVANOVA Anastasiia 6 25 23 5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 7 32 30 7 ERRIGO Arianna
IVANOVA Anastasiia 3 35 37 7 VOLPI Alice
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 8 43 42 5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : JAPAN - POLAND      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
TSUJI Sumire 3 3 1 1 WALCZYK Julia
AZUMA Sera 2 5 4 3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KIKUCHI Komaki 4 9 6 2 DLUGOSZ Martyna
TSUJI Sumire 3 12 7 1 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KIKUCHI Komaki 2 14 16 9 WALCZYK Julia
AZUMA Sera 6 20 20 4 SYNORADZKA Martyna
KIKUCHI Komaki 1 21 23 3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
TSUJI Sumire 5 26 25 2 SYNORADZKA Martyna
AZUMA Sera 8 34 29 4 WALCZYK Julia

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : CANADA - KOREA      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
HARVEY Eleanor 0 0 0 0 JEON Hee Sook
GOLDIE Alanna 9 9 6 6 CHAE Song Oh
GUO Jessica Zi Jia 6 15 10 4 HONG Seo In
GOLDIE Alanna 5 20 15 5 JEON Hee Sook
HARVEY Eleanor 1 21 20 5 HONG Seo In
GUO Jessica Zi Jia 9 30 23 3 CHAE Song Oh
GOLDIE Alanna 5 35 24 1 HONG Seo In
GUO Jessica Zi Jia 5 40 27 3 JEON Hee Sook
HARVEY Eleanor 5 45 29 2 CHAE Song Oh

 

5th place : CANADA - JAPAN      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
GUO Jessica Zi Jia 5 5 1 1 AZUMA Sera
HARVEY Eleanor 1 6 2 1 KIKUCHI Komaki
GOLDIE Alanna 5 11 10 8 TSUJI Sumire
GUO Jessica Zi Jia 4 15 16 6 KIKUCHI Komaki
GOLDIE Alanna 3 18 25 9 AZUMA Sera
HARVEY Eleanor 4 22 26 1 TSUJI Sumire
RYAN Kelleigh 2 24 26 0 KIKUCHI Komaki
GUO Jessica Zi Jia 7 31 31 5 TSUJI Sumire
HARVEY Eleanor 1 32 33 2 AZUMA Sera

 

Third place : USA - FRANCE      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
ROSS Nicole 3 3 5 5 THIBUS Ysaora
KIEFER Lee 5 8 10 5 BLAZE Anita
PRESCOD Nzingha 4 12 15 5 RANVIER Pauline
ROSS Nicole 3 15 20 5 BLAZE Anita
PRESCOD Nzingha 7 22 25 5 THIBUS Ysaora
KIEFER Lee 8 30 29 4 RANVIER Pauline
PRESCOD Nzingha 5 35 31 2 BLAZE Anita
ROSS Nicole 3 38 40 9 RANVIER Pauline
KIEFER Lee 7 45 43 3 THIBUS Ysaora

 

7th place : KOREA - POLAND      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
JEON Hee Sook 3 3 0 0 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
HONG Hyo Jin 3 6 3 3 WALCZYK Julia
HONG Seo In 2 8 3 0 SYNORADZKA Martyna
HONG Hyo Jin 3 11 10 7 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
JEON Hee Sook 2 13 12 2 DLUGOSZ Martyna
HONG Seo In 2 15 17 5 WALCZYK Julia
CHAE Song Oh 3 18 21 4 DLUGOSZ Martyna
HONG Seo In 4 22 24 3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
JEON Hee Sook 6 28 29 5 WALCZYK Julia

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:59:21
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently