Women Foil Team, on 21th and 22th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   FRANCE   FRA   
       SINGAPORE    Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        FRANCE 
           16   SINGAPORE   SGP  45/19 >>
     GERMANY  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   FRANCE 
       45/27 >>      9   POLAND   POL       45/39 >>
          GERMANY    Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        POLAND      
            GERMANY   GER  37/31 >>     
   GERMANY  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE            Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   ITALY 
     45/24 >>        5   JAPAN   JPN         45/37 >>
             HONG KONG    Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        JAPAN           
                 12   HONG KONG   HKG  44/32 >>          
        UKRAINE  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   ITALY      
       45/31 >>      13   UKRAINE   UKR       44/25 >>     
          UKRAINE    Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        ITALY        
            ITALY   ITA  45/25 >>       
 GERMANY  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE                Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   RUSSIA 
45/39 >>          3   RUSSIA   RUS           43/42 >>
          SPAIN    Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        RUSSIA        
              14   SPAIN   ESP  45/37 >>       
        CHINA  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   RUSSIA      
          45/23 >>      11   CHINA   CHN       33/25 >>     
             CHINA    Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        KOREA           
               KOREA   KOR  25/23 >>          
   HUNGARY  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER            Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   RUSSIA 
  45/40 >>        7   CANADA   CAN         45/36 >>
          HUNGARY    Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        CANADA      
              10   HUNGARY   HUN  45/25 >>     
     HUNGARY  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   USA 
    45/39 >>      15   AUSTRIA   AUT       45/41 >>
    11th place    AUSTRIA    Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        USA      Third place
   UKRAINE       USA   USA  45/16 >>    FRANCE 
 CHINA  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU                Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   USA 
45/24 >>  CHINA                 USA  45/43 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : SINGAPORE - FRANCE      ^

SINGAPORE Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
BERTHIER Amita 0 0 5 5 RANVIER Pauline
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 4 4 10 5 THIBUS Ysaora
WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2 6 15 5 BLAZE Anita
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 3 9 20 5 RANVIER Pauline
BERTHIER Amita 2 11 25 5 BLAZE Anita
WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2 13 30 5 THIBUS Ysaora
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 3 16 35 5 BLAZE Anita
TAY Yu Ling 1 17 40 5 BUTRUILLE Solene
BERTHIER Amita 2 19 45 5 THIBUS Ysaora

 

Tableau of 16 : GERMANY - POLAND      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
EBERT Leonie 3 3 3 3 WALCZYK Julia
SAUER Anne 3 6 5 2 SYNORADZKA Martyna
HAMPEL Eva 3 9 11 6 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
EBERT Leonie 2 11 16 5 DLUGOSZ Martyna
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 3 14 21 5 WALCZYK Julia
SAUER Anne 6 20 24 3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1 21 26 2 DLUGOSZ Martyna
EBERT Leonie 4 25 28 2 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
SAUER Anne 6 31 37 9 WALCZYK Julia

 

Tableau of 16 : HONG KONG - JAPAN      ^

HONG KONG Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 2 2 4 4 TSUJI Sumire
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 3 5 8 4 AZUMA Sera
LIU Yan Wai 6 11 13 5 KIKUCHI Komaki
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 2 13 18 5 TSUJI Sumire
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 4 17 21 3 KIKUCHI Komaki
LIU Yan Wai 5 22 30 9 AZUMA Sera
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 4 26 32 2 KIKUCHI Komaki
LIU Yan Wai 3 29 40 8 TSUJI Sumire
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 3 32 44 4 AZUMA Sera

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY - UKRAINE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
ERRIGO Arianna 5 5 3 3 SENYUTA Alexandra
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 10 4 1 RAPYNETS Alina
PALUMBO Francesca 5 15 5 1 CHENTSOVA Kateryna
ERRIGO Arianna 5 20 5 0 RAPYNETS Alina
PALUMBO Francesca 5 25 10 5 SENYUTA Alexandra
VOLPI Alice 5 30 14 4 CHENTSOVA Kateryna
PALUMBO Francesca 5 35 19 5 TARANENKO Anna
ERRIGO Arianna 5 40 19 0 CHENTSOVA Kateryna
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 45 25 6 SENYUTA Alexandra

 

Tableau of 16 : SPAIN - RUSSIA      ^

SPAIN Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
BRETEAU Andrea 1 1 5 5 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
DIAZ Maria Teresa 5 6 10 5 IVANOVA Anastasiia
MARINO Maria 8 14 14 4 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
BRETEAU Andrea 1 15 20 6 IVANOVA Anastasiia
MARINO Maria 6 21 25 5 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
DIAZ Maria Teresa 1 22 30 5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
MARINO Maria 5 27 35 5 IVANOVA Anastasiia
BRETEAU Andrea 3 30 39 4 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
DIAZ Maria Teresa 7 37 45 6 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina

 

Tableau of 16 : KOREA - CHINA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
JEON Hee Sook 1 1 1 1 HUO Xingxin
CHAE Song Oh 1 2 4 3 SHI Yue
HONG Seo In 2 4 5 1 FU Yiting
JEON Hee Sook 4 8 7 2 SHI Yue
HONG Seo In 4 12 8 1 HUO Xingxin
CHAE Song Oh 2 14 10 2 FU Yiting
HONG Seo In 3 17 14 4 SHI Yue
JEON Hee Sook 2 19 18 4 CHEN Qingyuan
CHAE Song Oh 6 25 23 5 HUO Xingxin

 

Tableau of 16 : HUNGARY - CANADA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
KREISS Fanny 2 2 1 1 HARVEY Eleanor
KONDRICZ Kata 3 5 5 4 GUO Jessica Zi Jia
MOHAMED Aida 8 13 15 10 GOLDIE Alanna
KONDRICZ Kata 1 14 19 4 HARVEY Eleanor
KREISS Fanny 7 21 24 5 GOLDIE Alanna
MOHAMED Aida 0 21 30 6 GUO Jessica Zi Jia
KONDRICZ Kata 1 22 35 5 GOLDIE Alanna
LUPKOVICS Dora 2 24 40 5 HARVEY Eleanor
KREISS Fanny 1 25 45 5 GUO Jessica Zi Jia

 

Tableau of 16 : USA - AUSTRIA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits AUSTRIA
KIEFER Lee 5 5 0 0 CENKER Freya
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 5 10 2 2 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
ROSS Nicole 5 15 4 2 KUDLACEK Beatrice
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 5 20 5 1 CENKER Freya
KIEFER Lee 5 25 7 2 KUDLACEK Beatrice
ROSS Nicole 5 30 11 4 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 5 35 13 2 KUDLACEK Beatrice
ROSS Nicole 5 40 14 1 CENKER Freya
KIEFER Lee 5 45 16 2 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia

 

Tableau of 8 : POLAND - FRANCE      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
WALCZYK Julia 0 0 5 5 RANVIER Pauline
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 6 6 10 5 THIBUS Ysaora
DLUGOSZ Martyna 4 10 11 1 BLAZE Anita
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 5 15 15 4 RANVIER Pauline
WALCZYK Julia 4 19 24 9 BLAZE Anita
DLUGOSZ Martyna 7 26 30 6 THIBUS Ysaora
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 6 32 32 2 BUTRUILLE Solene
DLUGOSZ Martyna 3 35 40 8 RANVIER Pauline
WALCZYK Julia 4 39 45 5 THIBUS Ysaora

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - JAPAN      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
VOLPI Alice 3 3 3 3 AZUMA Sera
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 7 10 8 5 KIKUCHI Komaki
ERRIGO Arianna 5 15 14 6 TSUJI Sumire
VOLPI Alice 5 20 15 1 MIYAWAKI Karin
ERRIGO Arianna 5 25 18 3 AZUMA Sera
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 30 20 2 TSUJI Sumire
ERRIGO Arianna 5 35 22 2 KIKUCHI Komaki
VOLPI Alice 5 40 22 0 TSUJI Sumire
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 4 44 25 3 AZUMA Sera

 

Tableau of 8 : KOREA - RUSSIA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
CHAE Song Oh 1 1 5 5 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
HONG Seo In 2 3 8 3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
JEON Hee Sook 3 6 10 2 IVANOVA Anastasiia
HONG Seo In 2 8 15 5 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
CHAE Song Oh 4 12 19 4 IVANOVA Anastasiia
JEON Hee Sook 3 15 22 3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
HONG Seo In 3 18 23 1 IVANOVA Anastasiia
JEON Hee Sook 3 21 27 4 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
CHAE Song Oh 4 25 33 6 DERIGLAZOVA Inna

 

Tableau of 8 : USA - CANADA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
KIEFER Lee 5 5 1 1 RYAN Kelleigh
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 5 10 8 7 GUO Jessica Zi Jia
ROSS Nicole 2 12 11 3 HARVEY Eleanor
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 4 16 20 9 GOLDIE Alanna
KIEFER Lee 4 20 25 5 HARVEY Eleanor
ROSS Nicole 4 24 28 3 GUO Jessica Zi Jia
PRESCOD Nzingha 3 27 29 1 HARVEY Eleanor
ROSS Nicole 12 39 35 6 GOLDIE Alanna
KIEFER Lee 6 45 41 6 GUO Jessica Zi Jia

 

Semi-finals : ITALY - FRANCE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 5 1 1 RANVIER Pauline
ERRIGO Arianna 5 10 6 5 THIBUS Ysaora
VOLPI Alice 5 15 9 3 BLAZE Anita
ERRIGO Arianna 5 20 16 7 RANVIER Pauline
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 4 24 22 6 BLAZE Anita
VOLPI Alice 6 30 26 4 THIBUS Ysaora
ERRIGO Arianna 5 35 28 2 BLAZE Anita
VOLPI Alice 5 40 31 3 RANVIER Pauline
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 45 37 6 THIBUS Ysaora

 

Semi-finals : USA - RUSSIA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
ROSS Nicole 0 0 5 5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
KIEFER Lee 4 4 10 5 IVANOVA Anastasiia
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 2 6 15 5 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
ROSS Nicole 1 7 18 3 IVANOVA Anastasiia
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 2 9 25 7 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
KIEFER Lee 14 23 30 5 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1 24 33 3 IVANOVA Anastasiia
ROSS Nicole 3 27 40 7 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
KIEFER Lee 9 36 45 5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna

 

Final : RUSSIA - ITALY      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 2 2 2 2 VOLPI Alice
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 3 5 6 4 DI FRANCISCA Elisa
IVANOVA Anastasiia 6 11 10 4 ERRIGO Arianna
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1 12 15 5 VOLPI Alice
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 7 19 18 3 ERRIGO Arianna
IVANOVA Anastasiia 6 25 23 5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 7 32 30 7 ERRIGO Arianna
IVANOVA Anastasiia 3 35 37 7 VOLPI Alice
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 8 43 42 5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GERMANY - SINGAPORE      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits SINGAPORE
SAUER Anne 5 5 1 1 WONG Maxine Jie Xin
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 5 10 7 6 BERTHIER Amita
EBERT Leonie 5 15 9 2 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 5 20 10 1 WONG Maxine Jie Xin
SAUER Anne 4 24 15 5 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong
EBERT Leonie 6 30 25 10 BERTHIER Amita
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 5 35 26 1 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong
EBERT Leonie 5 40 26 0 WONG Maxine Jie Xin
SAUER Anne 5 45 27 1 BERTHIER Amita

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UKRAINE - HONG KONG      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
SENYUTA Alexandra 5 5 3 3 LIU Yan Wai
TARANENKO Anna 5 10 4 1 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 4 14 6 2 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
TARANENKO Anna 6 20 11 5 LIU Yan Wai
SENYUTA Alexandra 5 25 16 5 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 5 30 21 5 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
TARANENKO Anna 4 34 24 3 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 6 40 26 2 WU Sophia
SENYUTA Alexandra 5 45 31 5 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : CHINA - SPAIN      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN
SHI Yue 5 5 2 2 DIAZ Maria Teresa
FU Yiting 5 10 4 2 BRETEAU Andrea
CHEN Qingyuan 5 15 7 3 MARINO Maria
SHI Yue 5 20 9 2 BRETEAU Andrea
CHEN Qingyuan 5 25 11 2 DIAZ Maria Teresa
FU Yiting 5 30 12 1 MARINO Maria
CHEN Qingyuan 5 35 14 2 BRETEAU Andrea
SHI Yue 5 40 20 6 MARINO Maria
FU Yiting 5 45 23 3 DIAZ Maria Teresa

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : AUSTRIA - HUNGARY      ^

AUSTRIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 4 4 5 5 LUPKOVICS Dora
KUDLACEK Beatrice 6 10 9 4 KREISS Fanny
CENKER Freya 4 14 15 6 KONDRICZ Kata
KUDLACEK Beatrice 0 14 20 5 LUPKOVICS Dora
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 7 21 25 5 KONDRICZ Kata
CENKER Freya 5 26 30 5 KREISS Fanny
KUDLACEK Beatrice 5 31 33 3 KONDRICZ Kata
CENKER Freya 6 37 40 7 LUPKOVICS Dora
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 2 39 45 5 KREISS Fanny

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : UKRAINE - GERMANY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 3 3 1 1 SAUER Anne
SENYUTA Alexandra 5 8 7 6 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
TARANENKO Anna 0 8 15 8 EBERT Leonie
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 3 11 19 4 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
TARANENKO Anna 3 14 24 5 SAUER Anne
SENYUTA Alexandra 1 15 30 6 EBERT Leonie
TARANENKO Anna 7 22 35 5 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1 23 40 5 EBERT Leonie
SENYUTA Alexandra 1 24 45 5 SAUER Anne

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : HUNGARY - CHINA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
KREISS Fanny 5 5 1 1 SHI Yue
KONDRICZ Kata 1 6 7 6 HUO Xingxin
LUPKOVICS Dora 3 9 15 8 CHEN Qingyuan
KONDRICZ Kata 0 9 20 5 SHI Yue
KREISS Fanny 10 19 25 5 CHEN Qingyuan
LUPKOVICS Dora 11 30 29 4 HUO Xingxin
MOHAMED Aida 5 35 34 5 CHEN Qingyuan
LUPKOVICS Dora 5 40 38 4 SHI Yue
KREISS Fanny 5 45 40 2 FU Yiting

 

9th place : HUNGARY - GERMANY      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
KREISS Fanny 2 2 5 5 EBERT Leonie
KONDRICZ Kata 4 6 6 1 SAUER Anne
LUPKOVICS Dora 4 10 11 5 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
KONDRICZ Kata 1 11 19 8 EBERT Leonie
KREISS Fanny 6 17 24 5 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
LUPKOVICS Dora 6 23 29 5 HAMPEL Eva
KONDRICZ Kata 4 27 30 1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
LUPKOVICS Dora 3 30 37 7 EBERT Leonie
KREISS Fanny 9 39 45 8 HAMPEL Eva

 

Third place : USA - FRANCE      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
ROSS Nicole 3 3 5 5 THIBUS Ysaora
KIEFER Lee 5 8 10 5 BLAZE Anita
PRESCOD Nzingha 4 12 15 5 RANVIER Pauline
ROSS Nicole 3 15 20 5 BLAZE Anita
PRESCOD Nzingha 7 22 25 5 THIBUS Ysaora
KIEFER Lee 8 30 29 4 RANVIER Pauline
PRESCOD Nzingha 5 35 31 2 BLAZE Anita
ROSS Nicole 3 38 40 9 RANVIER Pauline
KIEFER Lee 7 45 43 3 THIBUS Ysaora

 

11th place : CHINA - UKRAINE      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
CHEN Qingyuan 5 5 2 2 CHENTSOVA Kateryna
FU Yiting 5 10 9 7 SENYUTA Alexandra
SHI Yue 5 15 12 3 TARANENKO Anna
FU Yiting 2 17 14 2 CHENTSOVA Kateryna
CHEN Qingyuan 8 25 15 1 TARANENKO Anna
SHI Yue 5 30 18 3 SENYUTA Alexandra
FU Yiting 5 35 19 1 TARANENKO Anna
SHI Yue 5 40 23 4 CHENTSOVA Kateryna
CHEN Qingyuan 5 45 24 1 SENYUTA Alexandra

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:59:21
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently