Women Foil Team, on 21th and 22th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Teams (present - 30)

 Number   Name   Country 
 1   FRANCE
     BLAZE Anita 
     BUTRUILLE Solene 
     RANVIER Pauline 
     THIBUS Ysaora  
  FRA  
 2   USA
     DUBROVICH Jacqueline 
     KIEFER Lee 
     PRESCOD Nzingha 
     ROSS Nicole  
  USA  
 3   RUSSIA
     DERIGLAZOVA Inna 
     IVANOVA Anastasiia 
     KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 
     ZAGIDULLINA Adelina  
  RUS  
 4   ITALY
     DI FRANCISCA Elisa 
     ERRIGO Arianna 
     PALUMBO Francesca 
     VOLPI Alice  
  ITA  
 5   JAPAN
     AZUMA Sera 
     KIKUCHI Komaki 
     MIYAWAKI Karin 
     TSUJI Sumire  
  JPN  
 6   KOREA
     CHAE Song Oh 
     HONG Hyo Jin 
     HONG Seo In 
     JEON Hee Sook  
  KOR  
 7   CANADA
     GOLDIE Alanna 
     GUO Jessica Zi Jia 
     HARVEY Eleanor 
     RYAN Kelleigh  
  CAN  
 8   GERMANY
     EBERT Leonie 
     GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 
     HAMPEL Eva 
     SAUER Anne  
  GER  
 9   POLAND
     DLUGOSZ Martyna 
     LYCZBINSKA Hanna 
     SYNORADZKA Martyna 
     WALCZYK Julia  
  POL  
 10   HUNGARY
     KONDRICZ Kata 
     KREISS Fanny 
     LUPKOVICS Dora 
     MOHAMED Aida  
  HUN  
 11   CHINA
     CHEN Qingyuan 
     FU Yiting 
     HUO Xingxin 
     SHI Yue  
  CHN  
 12   HONG KONG
     CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 
     CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 
     LIU Yan Wai 
     WU Sophia  
  HKG  
 13   UKRAINE
     CHENTSOVA Kateryna 
     RAPYNETS Alina 
     SENYUTA Alexandra 
     TARANENKO Anna  
  UKR  
 14   SPAIN
     BRETEAU Andrea 
     DIAZ Maria Teresa 
     MARINO Maria 
     OJEDA Barbara  
  ESP  
 15   BRAZIL
     BULCAO Ana Beatriz 
     CECCHINI Gabriela 
     PISTOIA Mariana 
     TOLDO Ana  
  BRA  
 16   SINGAPORE
     BERTHIER Amita 
     TAY Yu Ling 
     WONG Maxine Jie Xin 
     WONG Tatiana Yu Rong  
  SGP  
 17   EGYPT
     ELSHARKAWY Yara 
     ELZOHEIRY Mariam 
     HANY Noha 
     MOHAMED Noura  
  EGY  
 18   AUSTRIA
     BRUGGER Lilli Maria 
     CENKER Freya 
     KUDLACEK Beatrice 
     WOHLGEMUTH Olivia  
  AUT  
 19   CHINESE TAIPEI
     CHENG Hsin 
     LEI Yu Ru 
     YANG Chin Man  
  TPE  
 22   CHILE
     AHUMADA Barbara 
     FLORES Alejandra 
     INOSTROZA Arantza 
     PROESTAKIS Katina  
  CHI  
 23   AUSTRALIA
     BARRATT Georgina 
     CLARKE Freya 
     HULL Violet 
     MURALIDHARAN Mayuri  
  AUS  
 25   ALGERIA
     GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 
     MEBARKI Meriem 
     ZEBOUDJ Sonia  
  ALG  
 26   THAILAND
     DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 
     SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 
     SIRIBRAHMANAKUL Karanikar 
     THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin  
  THA  
 27   PHILIPPINES
     CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 
     ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 
     TINIO Justine Gail  
  PHI  
 28   ARGENTINA
     GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 
     MORMANDI Flavia Johana 
     ONDARTS Lucia  
  ARG  
 30   COLOMBIA
     PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana 
     PRIETO Tatiana 
     SERNA Vanessa 
     VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta  
  COL  
 31   MEXICO
     HERNANDEZ Alely 
     MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 
     MICHEL Nataly 
     REBOLLEDO Melissa  
  MEX  
 34   VIETNAM
     DO Thi Anh 
     NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 
     NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong  
  VIE  
 37   ROMANIA
     BOLDOR Maria 
     CALUGAREANU Malina 
     CORBU Emilia 
     GHEORGHE Andreea  
  ROU  
 9999   VENEZUELA
     ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 
     FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 
     GIMENEZ Isis 
     RIVERO Liz  
  VEN  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:59:21
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently