Women Epée Individual, on 15th and 18th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 189)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   NAVARRIA   Mara    ITA  
 2   POPESCU   Ana Maria    ROU  
 3   KONG   Man Wai Vivian    HKG  
 4   CHOI   Injeong    KOR  
 5   VITALIS   Coraline    FRA  
 6   SUN   Yiwen    CHN  
 7   HURLEY   Courtney    USA  
 8   KANG   Young Mi    KOR  
 9   ZHU   Mingye    CHN  
 10   KOLOBOVA   Violetta    RUS  
 11   HURLEY   Kelley    USA  
 12   JUNG   Hyojung    KOR  
 13   LIN   Sheng    CHN  
 14   LEHIS   Katrina    EST  
 15   KRYVYTSKA   Olena    UKR  
 16   MALLO   Auriane    FRA  
 17   CANDASSAMY   Marie-Florence    FRA  
 18   BESBES   Sarra    TUN  
 19   BELJAJEVA   Julia    EST  
 20   TRZEBINSKA   Ewa    POL  
 21   FIAMINGO   Rossella    ITA  
 22   MOELLHAUSEN   Nathalie    BRA  
 23   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI  
 24   HOLMES   Katharine    USA  
 25   SHEMYAKINA   Yana    UKR  
 26   LEE   Hyein    KOR  
 27   ZAMACHOWSKA   Aleksandra    POL  
 28   PANTELYEYEVA   Kseniya    UKR  
 29   SANTUCCIO   Alberta    ITA  
 30   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 31   KUUSK   Kristina    EST  
 32   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN   Josephine    FRA  
 33   BUDAI   Dorina    HUN  
 35   ISOLA   Federica    ITA  
 38   MARTINEZ   Maria    VEN  
 39   UDREA   Maria    ROU  
 40   BEZHURA   Dzhoan Feybi    UKR  
 41   ANDRYUSHINA   Tatyana    RUS  
 42   NDOLO   Alexandra    GER  
 44   DI TELLA   Isabel    ARG  
 45   RUTZ   Barbara    POL  
 46   GABER   Shirwit    EGY  
 47   KNAPIK-MIAZGA   Renata    POL  
 48   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI  
 49   EMBRICH   Irina    EST  
 53   YOSHIMURA   Miho    JPN  
 56   DIONGUE   Ndeye Binta    SEN  
 58   NOUNOU   Sara    EGY  
 59   PIOVESAN SILVA   Patrizia    VEN  
 60   DOIG   Maria Luisa    PER  
 61   NIXON   Catherine    USA  
 62   SAKOA   Gbahi Gwladys    CIV  
 63   EHAB   Nardin    EGY  
 65   SHUTOVA   Lyubov    RUS  
 66   EHLER   Alexandra    GER  
 67   KHAKIMOVA   Malika    UZB  
 69   KUN   Anna    HUN  
 70   MUHARI   Eszter    HUN  
 71   SATO   Nozomi    JPN  
 72   VIVEROS   Montserrat    PAR  
 73   KHRAPINA   Violetta    RUS  
 75   LIN   Yik Hei Coco    HKG  
 77   BABA   Haruna    JPN  
 78   CHRISTMANN   Beate    GER  
 79   BOTVINIK   Yana    ISR  
 80   MACKINNON   Leonora    CAN  
 86   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Sara    ESP  
 87   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH   Lis    LUX  
 90   HOPPE MONTANARO   Malinka    CAN  
 91   BOONE   Kelly    NED  
 92   ASIS   Lizzie    VEN  
 96   HSIEH   Kaylin Sin Yan    HKG  
 98   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT  
 103   ALIBEKOVA   Assel    KAZ  
 106   SZE   Ka Yan    CAN  
 111   KISKAPUSI   Dora    ESP  
 113   VERRET   Alexanne    CAN  
 115   DYNER   Karina    CRC  
 118   ZEBOUDJ   Yousra    ALG  
 119   TANNOUS   Dominique    LBN  
 121   ROLDAN   Cynthia    PER  
 122   GABER   Salwa    EGY  
 123   RAMIREZ   Josefina    MEX  
 125   SIMIC   Ivana    RSA  
 126   EL KORD   Camilia    MAR  
 127   MENDEZ BELLO   Josefina Maria    ARG  
 129   MULTERER   Ricarda    GER  
 130   TATARAN   Amalia    ROU  
 132   CHU   Ka Mong    HKG  
 133   BENEA   Bianca    ROU  
 135   ENGLERT URRUTIA   Melisa Lara    ARG  
 136   SICA   Susan Maria    GBR  
 137   NETTO SIMEAO   Amanda    BRA  
 139   SMITH TAYLOR   Katrina    GBR  
 140   THANEE   Korawan    THA  
 147   DEVEREAUX   Anne    AUS  
 149   BALAGANSKAYA   Ulyana    KAZ  
 150   XU   Anqi    CHN  
 159   TAL   Nickol    ISR  
 160   AZUKAITE   Vikte    LTU  
 162   SALMINEN   Anna    FIN  
 163   GAVRIELKO   Nikol    ISR  
 164   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia    JAM  
 165   AICARDI GONZALEZ   Alessandra Valeri    PAN  
 167   MEDINA   Elizabeth    MEX  
 169   GUCHMAZOVA   Maia    GEO  
 170   CISNEROS   Sofia    ESP  
 172   TEJEDA   Sheila Liliana    MEX  
 175   VIZEU   Victoria    BRA  
 176   PECHOVOVA   Michala    CZE  
 178   CHWOJNIK   Tamara    ARG  
 179   DEVI   Kabita    IND  
 180   RAMIREZ PEGUERO   Violeta    DOM  
 182   CISNEROS   Alejandra    ESP  
 183   DAVIDZON   Ekaterina    ISR  
 188   TEJEDA   Frania    MEX  
 190   FORNARIS   Susana    ISV  
 191   DUTTA   Jyotika    IND  
 192   ABELLA   Hanniel    PHI  
 193   POURRAHMATI   Mahsaossadat    IRI  
 194   LUGO   Eliana    VEN  
 195   ANDERSEN   Madeleine    AUS  
 201   MASALO   Olivija    LTU  
 202   TAKHAMWONG   Wijitta    THA  
 203   NAGY   Kinga    HUN  
 205   PATTEN   Emily    AUS  
 206   GRIJAK   Jana    SRB  
 207   DOUBOVA   Dominika    CZE  
 214   LIM   Cheryl    SGP  
 218   GU   Dianna    AUS  
 221   MAVRIKIOU   Irina    CYP  
 223   ABDUL RAHMAN   Kiria Tikanah    SGP  
 227   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU   Niki-Katerina    GRE  
 228   JUKIC   Paula    CRO  
 229   MESIC   Ana    CRO  
 237   SYVALA   Ilona    FIN  
 239   DENINSKA   Ventsislava    BUL  
 240   BAJORUNAITE   Paulina    LTU  
 241   TRAN   Thi Thuy Trinh    VIE  
 242   SERAPINAITE   Emilija    LTU  
 244   VASANASOMSITHI   Pacharaporn    THA  
 247   NOURI   Sakineh    IRI  
 248   SINGH   Jas Seerat Singh    IND  
 249   GOH   Bee Hooi    MAS  
 251   DE WIJN   Day    NED  
 254   LIM   Victoria Ann Xiu Yan    SGP  
 262   MENDOZA VENZANT   Ceily    CUB  
 269   VANDINGENEN   Aube    BEL  
 272   FAVRE   Angeline    SUI  
 274   RODRIGUEZ QUESADA   Yamilka    CUB  
 275   GONZALEZ SANDOVAL   Diamelys    CUB  
 291   DE PESTEL   Amber    BEL  
 300   CAMPOS ESQUIVEL   Andrea    CRC  
 306   SALIGEROVA   Katerina    CZE  
 327   DOSKOVA   Katerina    CZE  
 340   LEHTONEN   Suvi    FIN  
 343   VUORINEN   Anna    FIN  
 359   TERAYAMA   Tamaki    JPN  
 365   BONITO   Fabiana    POR  
 373   MILICIC   Andjela    SRB  
 379   ANDREYEVA   Vladislava    KAZ  
 381   ZHANSUGUROVA   Shantal    KAZ  
 382   PEREIRA   Ines    POR  
 413   BRILLA ARAYA   Anghella    CRC  
 421   SEL   Ana    SRB  
 446   NGO NTAT SARAH   Sarah Florence    CMR  
 462   PETKOVIC   Lara    CRO  
 469   ZIVANOVIC   Jovana    SRB  
 480   RISTOSKA   Nastasja    MKD  
 498   TOVAR KARAINDROS   Oriana    COL  
 532   MEECHAI   Kanyapat    THA  
 536   MAHROKH   Paria    IRI  
 541   ALSHATTI   Reem    KUW  
 552   ESTIMADA   Anna Gabriella    PHI  
 561   BILENKO   Angelina    TKM  
 570   CHALTON   Anna    NZL  
 584   ALKLOUB   Lin    JOR  
 609   ALQUDAH   Balqis    JOR  
 620   ASSAF   Petra    JOR  
 626   HERMINIO   Ines    POR  
 680   JEZA   Eva    SLO  
 757   SIVA KUMAR   Thhivya Ashti    SGP  
 758   ARORA   Ena    IND  
 799   MODISE   Aobakwe    BOT  
 9999   AMOUGOU   Marcelle    CMR  
 9999   BRUNO   Andrea    DMA  
 9999   CACACE   Anahi    PAR  
 9999   NGUYEN   Phuong Kim    VIE  
 9999   NGUYEN   Thi Trang    VIE  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:25:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently