Women Epée Individual, on 15th and 18th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32   Main tableau of 16
   1   POPESCU Ana Maria   ROU   
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        POPESCU Ana Maria 
64   ASIS Lizzie   VEN  15/11
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   POPESCU Ana Maria 
   33   BELJAJEVA Julia   EST       13/12
  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        XU Anqi      
32   XU Anqi   CHN  15/14     
        Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   KRYVYTSKA Olena 
   17   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence   FRA         15/6
  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana      
48   ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana   RUS  15/5     
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   KRYVYTSKA Olena 
   49   HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka   CAN       15/13
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        KRYVYTSKA Olena 
16   KRYVYTSKA Olena   UKR  15/10
 
   9   KOLOBOVA Violetta   RUS 
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        KOLOBOVA Violetta 
56   PECHOVOVA Michala   CZE  15/10
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   KOLOBOVA Violetta 
   41   GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys   CUB       15/13
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        SICA Susan Maria      
24   SICA Susan Maria   GBR  15/10     
        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   KANG Young Mi 
   25   HOLMES Katharine   USA         15/11
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        HOLMES Katharine      
40   TATARAN Amalia   ROU  15/12     
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   KANG Young Mi 
   57   DEVI Kabita   IND       9/8
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        KANG Young Mi 
 KANG Young Mi   KOR  15/4
 
   5   SUN Yiwen   CHN 
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        SUN Yiwen 
60   RAMIREZ Josefina   MEX  15/9
      Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   SUN Yiwen 
   37   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   ESP       15/12
  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine      
28   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine   FRA  15/8     
        Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   LEE Hyein 
   21   LEE Hyein   KOR         15/11
  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        LEE Hyein      
44   SHEMYAKINA Yana   UKR  15/11     
      Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   LEE Hyein 
   53   RUTZ Barbara   POL       15/7
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        HURLEY Kelley 
12   HURLEY Kelley   USA  15/7
 
   13   LIN Sheng   CHN 
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        LIN Sheng 
52   YOSHIMURA Miho   JPN  15/11
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   LIN Sheng 
   45   RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka   CUB       12/9
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka      
20   FIAMINGO Rossella   ITA  12/11     
        Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   LIN Sheng 
   29   BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana   KAZ         15/7
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        NAGY Kinga      
36   NAGY Kinga   HUN  15/12     
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   NAGY Kinga 
   61   LUGO Eliana   VEN       15/12
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        CHOI Injeong 
 CHOI Injeong   KOR  15/8
 
   3   KONG Man Wai Vivian   HKG 
  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        KONG Man Wai Vivian 
62   GRIJAK Jana   SRB  15/10
      Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   KONG Man Wai Vivian 
   35   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   UKR       15/11
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya      
30   SATO Nozomi   JPN  14/11     
        Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   KONG Man Wai Vivian 
   19   MUHARI Eszter   HUN         15/13
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        MUHARI Eszter      
46   BRUNNER Pauline   SUI  15/6     
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   LEHIS Katrina 
   51   SALIGEROVA Katerina   CZE       15/6
  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        LEHIS Katrina 
14   LEHIS Katrina   EST  15/8
 
   11   JUNG Hyojung   KOR 
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        JUNG Hyojung 
54   MOESCHLIN Noemi   SUI  15/14
      Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   JUNG Hyojung 
   43   BESBES Sarra   TUN       15/9
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        BESBES Sarra      
22   KUUSK Kristina   EST  15/9     
        Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   VITALIS Coraline 
   27   EMBRICH Irina   EST         15/12
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        EMBRICH Irina      
38   ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra   POL  15/13     
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   VITALIS Coraline 
   59   MARTINEZ Maria   VEN       15/14
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        VITALIS Coraline 
 VITALIS Coraline   FRA  15/14
 
   7   HURLEY Courtney   USA 
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        HURLEY Courtney 
58   BOTVINIK Yana   ISR  15/8
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   SANTUCCIO Alberta 
   39   SANTUCCIO Alberta   ITA       15/12
  Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG        SANTUCCIO Alberta      
26   TRZEBINSKA Ewa   POL  13/9     
        Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 
   23   MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie   BRA         15/14
  Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG        MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie      
42   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   POL  15/12     
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 
   55   KHAKIMOVA Malika   UZB       15/10
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        ZHU Mingye 
10   ZHU Mingye   CHN  15/7
 
   15   MALLO Auriane   FRA 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        MALLO Auriane 
50   MACKINNON Leonora   CAN  15/8
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 
   47   KHRAPINA Violetta   RUS       14/13
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis      
18   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis   LUX  15/11     
        Referee: DELI Dora HUN   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 
   31   NDOLO Alexandra   GER         15/12
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        NDOLO Alexandra      
34   BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi   UKR  15/7     
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   NDOLO Alexandra 
   63   MEECHAI Kanyapat   THA       15/14
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        NAVARRIA Mara 
 NAVARRIA Mara   ITA  15/3

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:25:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently