Women Epée Individual, on 15th and 18th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 128

    Preliminary tableau of 128     Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   BELJAJEVA Julia   EST   
          BELJAJEVA Julia 
128                                 
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   BELJAJEVA Julia 
   65   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   GRE       15/4
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 
64   NIXON Catherine   USA  8/7
 
   33   BRUNNER Pauline   SUI 
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        BRUNNER Pauline 
96   EL KORD Camilia   MAR  15/7
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   BRUNNER Pauline 
   97   SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys   CIV       15/13
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 
32   CHU Ka Mong   HKG  15/11
 
   17   VERRET Alexanne   CAN 
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        ASIS Lizzie 
112   ASIS Lizzie   VEN  15/8
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   ASIS Lizzie 
   81   MAVRIKIOU Irina   CYP       15/9
  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        KUN Anna 
48   KUN Anna   HUN  15/8
 
   49   SALMINEN Anna   FIN 
  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        SALMINEN Anna 
80   TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh   VIE  15/6
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
   113   HERMINIO Ines   POR       15/9
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
16   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   POL  15/4
 
   9   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   ESP 
          FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
120             
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
   73   BOONE Kelly   NED       15/6
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        SERAPINAITE Emilija 
56   SERAPINAITE Emilija   LTU  15/13
 
   41   PATTEN Emily   AUS 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        RAMIREZ Josefina 
88   RAMIREZ Josefina   MEX  15/14
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   RAMIREZ Josefina 
   105   SIMMS-LYMN Tia   JAM       15/11
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        DOUBOVA Dominika 
24   DOUBOVA Dominika   CZE  15/7
 
   25   SMITH TAYLOR Katrina   GBR 
  Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 
104   ANDERSEN Madeleine   AUS  15/11
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 
   89   MASALO Olivija   LTU       15/7
  Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 
40   HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka   CAN  15/10
 
   57   TEJEDA Sheila Liliana   MEX 
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        LIN Yik Hei Coco 
72   LIN Yik Hei Coco   HKG  15/11
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 
   121              15/11
          ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 
 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra   POL      
 
   5   UDREA Maria   ROU 
          UDREA Maria 
124             
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   KHAKIMOVA Malika 
   69   LIM Cheryl   SGP       15/11
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        KHAKIMOVA Malika 
60   KHAKIMOVA Malika   UZB  15/9
 
   37   FAVRE Angeline   SUI 
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        DI TELLA Isabel 
92   DI TELLA Isabel   ARG  15/14
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   SHEMYAKINA Yana 
   101   ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah   SGP       13/12
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        SHEMYAKINA Yana 
28   SHEMYAKINA Yana   UKR  15/8
 
   21   BABA Haruna   JPN 
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        DAVIDZON Ekaterina 
108   DAVIDZON Ekaterina   ISR  15/12
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   MACKINNON Leonora 
   85   ROLDAN Cynthia   PER       15/11
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        MACKINNON Leonora 
44   MACKINNON Leonora   CAN  15/11
 
   53   RUTZ Barbara   POL 
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        RUTZ Barbara 
76   DUTTA Jyotika   IND  15/10
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   RUTZ Barbara 
   117              15/7
          TAL Nickol 
12   TAL Nickol   ISR      
 
   13   TATARAN Amalia   ROU 
          TATARAN Amalia 
116             
      Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   TATARAN Amalia 
   77   GUCHMAZOVA Maia   GEO       15/6
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        BENEA Bianca 
52   BENEA Bianca   ROU  15/11
 
   45   EHLER Alexandra   GER 
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        VANDINGENEN Aube 
84   VANDINGENEN Aube   BEL  12/11
      Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   MEECHAI Kanyapat 
   109   MEECHAI Kanyapat   THA       15/13
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        MEECHAI Kanyapat 
20   LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan   SGP  15/8
 
   29   MULTERER Ricarda   GER 
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        MULTERER Ricarda 
100   STAEHLI Laura   SUI  15/11
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   KHRAPINA Violetta 
   93   VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn   THA       15/8
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        KHRAPINA Violetta 
36   KHRAPINA Violetta   RUS  15/5
 
   61   PECHOVOVA Michala   CZE 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        PECHOVOVA Michala 
68   LEHTONEN Suvi   FIN  15/10
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   PECHOVOVA Michala 
   125              15/11
          VIVEROS Montserrat 
 VIVEROS Montserrat   PAR      
 
   3   BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi   UKR 
          BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 
126             
      Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN   BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 
   67   SCHMIDL Paula   AUT       15/11
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        SCHMIDL Paula 
62   AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri   PAN  15/9
 
   35   DIONGUE Ndeye Binta   SEN 
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        DE PESTEL Amber 
94   DE PESTEL Amber   BEL  15/12
      Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN   RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 
   99   SYVALA Ilona   FIN       15/11
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 
30   RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka   CUB  15/6
 
   19   BESBES Sarra   TUN 
  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        BESBES Sarra 
110   BAJORUNAITE Paulina   LTU  15/11
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   BESBES Sarra 
   83   NOUNOU Sara   EGY       15/8
  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        NOUNOU Sara 
46   TAKHAMWONG Wijitta   THA  15/9
 
   51   YOSHIMURA Miho   JPN 
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        YOSHIMURA Miho 
78   TEJEDA Frania   MEX  15/8
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   YOSHIMURA Miho 
   115              13/12
          GAVRIELKO Nikol 
14   GAVRIELKO Nikol   ISR      
 
   11   TANNOUS Dominique   LBN 
          TANNOUS Dominique 
118             
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   DEVI Kabita 
   75   DEVI Kabita   IND       15/11
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        DEVI Kabita 
54   ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara   ARG  15/8
 
   43   DOIG Maria Luisa   PER 
  Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG        BOTVINIK Yana 
86   BOTVINIK Yana   ISR  15/12
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   BOTVINIK Yana 
   107   MILICIC Andjela   SRB       15/12
  Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG        EHAB Nardin 
22   EHAB Nardin   EGY  15/11
 
   27   SHUTOVA Lyubov   RUS 
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        SHUTOVA Lyubov 
102   SZE Ka Yan   CAN  15/10
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 
   91   RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta   DOM       15/8
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 
38   ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana   RUS  15/3
 
   59   JUKIC Paula   CRO 
  Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA        ALIBEKOVA Assel 
70   ALIBEKOVA Assel   KAZ  15/13
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   NAGY Kinga 
   123              15/12
          NAGY Kinga 
 NAGY Kinga   HUN      
 
   7   BUDAI Dorina   HUN 
          BUDAI Dorina 
122             
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   MOESCHLIN Noemi 
   71   PEREIRA Ines   POR       15/14
  Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA        MOESCHLIN Noemi 
58   MOESCHLIN Noemi   SUI  15/7
 
   39   PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia   VEN 
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 
90   TERAYAMA Tamaki   JPN  15/7
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   GRIJAK Jana 
   103   GRIJAK Jana   SRB       15/12
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        GRIJAK Jana 
26   DYNER Karina   CRC  15/7
 
   23   KISKAPUSI Dora   ESP 
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        KISKAPUSI Dora 
106   PETKOVIC Lara   CRO  15/10
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   MARTINEZ Maria 
   87   MARTINEZ Maria   VEN       10/9
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        MARTINEZ Maria 
42   CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea   CRC  15/6
 
   55   NETTO SIMEAO Amanda   BRA 
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 
74   THANEE Korawan   THA  15/7
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   SANTUCCIO Alberta 
   119              15/6
          SANTUCCIO Alberta 
10   SANTUCCIO Alberta   ITA      
 
   15   GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys   CUB 
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys 
114   BONITO Fabiana   POR  15/12
      Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys 
   79   MAHROKH Paria   IRI       15/10
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        CISNEROS Alejandra 
50   CISNEROS Alejandra   ESP  15/14
 
   47   SALIGEROVA Katerina   CZE 
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        SALIGEROVA Katerina 
82   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   KAZ  15/5
      Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   SALIGEROVA Katerina 
   111   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   COL       15/13
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        ISOLA Federica 
18   ISOLA Federica   ITA  15/9
 
   31   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   HKG 
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        LUGO Eliana 
98   LUGO Eliana   VEN  15/12
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   LUGO Eliana 
   95   CISNEROS Sofia   ESP       14/12
  Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN        CHRISTMANN Beate 
34   CHRISTMANN Beate   GER  15/10
 
   63   MESIC Ana   CRO 
  Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN        ABELLA Hanniel 
66   ABELLA Hanniel   PHI  15/11
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 
   127              13/7
          PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 
 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   UKR      

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:25:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently