Women Epée Individual, on 15th and 18th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
FORNARIS Susana  ISV    3 V 1 2 1 V 0.333 -10 17
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara  ESP  V   V 3 V V V 0.833 10 28
PETKOVIC Lara  CRO  4 1   3 4 V V 0.333 -5 22
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence  FRA  V V V   V V V 1.000 21 30
MACKINNON Leonora  CAN  V 4 V 1   V V 0.667 3 25
DAVIDZON Ekaterina  ISR  V 1 4 1 3   V 0.333 -5 19
NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence  CMR  3 4 3 0 3 3   0.000 -14 16

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : BERTA Gertrud HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
RISTOSKA Nastasja  MKD    1 4 1 3 V 1 0.167 -13 15
SEL Ana  SRB  V   1 0 1 3 4 0.167 -12 14
BOTVINIK Yana  ISR  V V   3 V 2 2 0.500 -2 22
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis  LUX  V4 V V   V V V 1.000 18 29
DUTTA Jyotika  IND  V V 4 3   1 V 0.500 0 23
BESBES Sarra  TUN  4 V V 3 V   V 0.667 9 27
TEJEDA Frania  MEX  V V V 1 4 2   0.500 0 22

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : BADAWI Amgad PUR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
CISNEROS Alejandra  ESP    V 3 V V1 2 V 0.667 2 21
BRILLA ARAYA Anghella  CRC  2   0 3 0 1 2 0.000 -22 8
BELJAJEVA Julia  EST  V V   V 2 V V 0.833 11 27
ABELLA Hanniel  PHI  3 V 3   4 V V 0.500 3 25
CHRISTMANN Beate  GER  0 V V3 V   0 V 0.667 6 18
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka  CAN  V V 3 1 V1   V 0.667 5 20
ZIVANOVIC Jovana  SRB  4 V 4 3 4 2   0.167 -5 22

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : FALAH Alaa A. IRQ

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat  IRI    3 3 3 1 2 4 0.000 -7 16
TRZEBINSKA Ewa  POL  V   V V V V V 1.000 10 30
RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta  DOM  V4 4   V V4 0 1 0.500 -7 18
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana  COL  V4 4 4   1 V 0 0.333 -7 18
PEREIRA Ines  POR  V2 2 3 V   V 3 0.500 2 20
BOONE Kelly  NED  V3 4 V 2 2   V 0.500 1 21
BABA Haruna  JPN  V 3 V V V 3   0.667 8 26

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
DEVI Kabita  IND    2 V3 V 1 2 V 0.500 1 18
ANDERSEN Madeleine  AUS  V4   3 0 4 V 4 0.333 -3 20
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal  KAZ  2 V4   V 2 V 2 0.500 -1 20
MEECHAI Kanyapat  THA  2 V 2   1 3 V 0.333 -5 18
FIAMINGO Rossella  ITA  V3 V V V   V V3 1.000 14 26
ASIS Lizzie  VEN  V3 2 3 V 3   2 0.333 -7 18
LIN Yik Hei Coco  HKG  3 V V 3 1 V   0.500 1 22

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : BARDENHAGEN Tim GER

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
KHRAPINA Violetta  RUS    4 V 3 V V4 V 0.667 5 26
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie  BRA  V   V4 V4 V V V 1.000 12 28
MAHROKH Paria  IRI  3 3   V3 2 V V 0.500 0 21
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan  HKG  V4 3 2   V V V 0.667 6 24
LUGO Eliana  VEN  3 4 V 4   V 3 0.333 -1 24
ANDREYEVA Vladislava  KAZ  3 2 2 2 3   V 0.167 -10 17
CHWOJNIK Tamara  ARG  3 0 3 2 V 3   0.167 -12 16

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : HUANG Hao Chih TPE, SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
VIVEROS Montserrat  PAR    V V V V V 2 0.833 11 27
ALSHATTI Reem  KUW  0   3 1 V 3 1 0.167 -16 13
MILICIC Andjela  SRB  1 V   3 4 1 V 0.333 -5 19
SCHMIDL Paula  AUT  4 V V   3 V 1 0.500 3 23
MASALO Olivija  LTU  2 4 V V   V 2 0.500 -3 23
PECHOVOVA Michala  CZE  4 V V 2 4   V 0.500 4 25
BRUNNER Pauline  SUI  V V 1 V4 V 2   0.667 6 22

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ALIBEKOVA Assel  KAZ    V V 1 3 4 V 0.500 2 23
BONITO Fabiana  POR  0   V 2 3 2 V 0.333 -7 17
ESTIMADA Anna Gabriella  PHI  4 4   0 3 2 4 0.000 -10 17
HOLMES Katharine  USA  V4 V4 V2   V V2 V3 1.000 12 20
TAKHAMWONG Wijitta  THA  V V V 2   2 V 0.667 3 24
SATO Nozomi  JPN  V V V 1 V   V 0.833 13 26
VIZEU Victoria  BRA  3 1 V 2 2 1   0.167 -13 14

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
TERAYAMA Tamaki  JPN    V 4 V 3 V 0 0.500 -3 22
SZE Ka Yan  CAN  3   3 V 2 4 V 0.333 -3 22
SHEMYAKINA Yana  UKR  V V4   V 3 3 V 0.667 6 25
BILENKO Angelina  TKM  4 2 0   1 2 1 0.000 -20 10
MUHARI Eszter  HUN  V V V V   V V 1.000 14 30
PATTEN Emily  AUS  3 V V V 4   V 0.667 4 27
CISNEROS Sofia  ESP  V 4 2 V 3 4   0.333 2 23

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : WONG Kam Kau HKG

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
LEE Hyein  KOR    V V V V V V 1.000 12 30
KUN Anna  HUN  3   3 V V V V 0.667 2 26
KISKAPUSI Dora  ESP  3 V   V V 2 V 0.667 8 25
GRIJAK Jana  SRB  4 4 0   V V 4 0.333 -3 22
CHALTON Anna  NZL  3 3 2 2   2 4 0.000 -14 16
TEJEDA Sheila Liliana  MEX  3 4 V 3 V   V 0.500 6 25
VUORINEN Anna  FIN  2 3 2 V V 0   0.333 -11 17

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
VERRET Alexanne  CAN    1 V V 4 V V 0.667 11 25
NAGY Kinga  HUN  V4   V 1 V V V 0.833 11 25
DOSKOVA Katerina  CZE  0 0   4 1 V 1 0.167 -15 11
GUCHMAZOVA Maia  GEO  1 V V   2 V 4 0.500 0 22
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra  POL  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 10 28
ALKLOUB Lin  JOR  1 1 1 2 2   1 0.000 -22 8
KHAKIMOVA Malika  UZB  3 4 V V 4 V   0.500 5 26

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : MAGE Pascal FRA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
MEDINA Elizabeth  MEX    0 3 V 1 3 4 0.167 -12 16
DOUBOVA Dominika  CZE  V   V V 4 4 V 0.667 7 28
LEHTONEN Suvi  FIN  V 3   V 3 4 V 0.500 2 25
ALQUDAH Balqis  JOR  3 4 3   0 0 2 0.000 -18 12
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya  UKR  V V V V   V 2 0.833 11 27
EHLER Alexandra  GER  V V V V 3   1 0.667 3 24
DYNER Karina  CRC  V 4 2 V V V   0.667 7 26

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : KOEHLER Kelly USA

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
SALIGEROVA Katerina  CZE    4 V2 1 V V V 0.667 3 22
SHUTOVA Lyubov  RUS  V   V 3 2 V V 0.667 6 25
LIM Cheryl  SGP  1 4   3 V V V 0.500 2 23
SANTUCCIO Alberta  ITA  V4 V4 V   1 V V 0.833 9 24
AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri  PAN  3 V 4 V   3 V 0.500 4 25
ASSAF Petra  JOR  4 0 3 1 V   3 0.167 -12 16
ZEBOUDJ Yousra  ALG  2 2 2 2 3 V   0.167 -12 16

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : SUH Sangwon KOR

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
STAEHLI Laura  SUI    3 4 V V 4 3 0.333 -2 24
GU Dianna  AUS  V   3 0 2 3 V 0.333 -8 18
EHAB Nardin  EGY  V V   V V 3 3 0.667 8 26
SIMMS-LYMN Tia  JAM  4 V 1   V 2 2 0.333 -3 19
HERMINIO Ines  POR  2 V 1 4   V3 2 0.333 -7 17
TANNOUS Dominique  LBN  V V V4 V 2   V 0.833 8 26
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea  CRC  V 3 V V3 V 3   0.667 4 24

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
KUUSK Kristina  EST    V V V V V V4 1.000 12 29
DE PESTEL Amber  BEL  4   4 4 V V 3 0.333 2 25
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys  CIV  4 V   3 4 V 4 0.333 0 25
ROLDAN Cynthia  PER  2 V V4   4 V 2 0.500 -2 22
MAVRIKIOU Irina  CYP  4 0 V V   V 4 0.500 -1 23
JEZA Eva  SLO  2 3 2 2 1   4 0.000 -16 14
GAVRIELKO Nikol  ISR  1 V V V V V   0.833 5 26

 

Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste No 16 - Referee : SZELEI Istvan HUN

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
SALMINEN Anna  FIN    1 4 V V V V 0.667 2 25
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine  FRA  V   3 V V V V 0.833 14 28
GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys  CUB  V V4   V V V 1 0.833 2 25
ARORA Ena  IND  4 4 4   0 4 1 0.000 -13 17
NIXON Catherine  USA  3 2 3 V   V V 0.500 4 23
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah  SGP  3 3 4 V 3   V 0.333 -2 23
GABER Salwa  EGY  3 0 V V 1 1   0.333 -7 15

 

Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste No 17 - Referee : WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
RAMIREZ Josefina  MEX    3 2 V 1 V V3 0.500 -2 19
RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka  CUB  V   2 4 V V3 V 0.667 6 24
BUDAI Dorina  HUN  V V   V2 2 V4 V 0.833 11 23
AZUKAITE Vikte  LTU  3 V 1   3 4 3 0.167 -7 19
DOIG Maria Luisa  PER  V2 2 V V   2 V 0.667 4 21
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina  GRE  4 2 1 V V   V 0.500 4 22
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti  SGP  2 1 1 V 1 0   0.167 -16 10

 

Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste No 18 - Referee : MACHADO Miguel POR

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
MODISE Aobakwe  BOT    2 1 4 2 1 3 0.000 -17 13
ISOLA Federica  ITA  V   V V 3 V 3 0.667 10 26
FAVRE Angeline  SUI  V 3   V V V 2 0.667 5 25
SIMIC Ivana  RSA  V 0 2   0 1 4 0.167 -17 12
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia  VEN  V V 4 V   V 0 0.667 5 24
JUKIC Paula  CRO  V 2 3 V 4   V 0.500 6 24
TAL Nickol  ISR  V V4 V V V 1   0.833 8 25

 

Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste No 19 - Referee : CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
MARTINEZ Maria  VEN    1 V V 2 2 V 0.500 -2 20
XU Anqi  CHN  V4   3 V V V4 V 0.833 12 26
EL KORD Camilia  MAR  4 V   4 V 4 4 0.333 1 26
NOUNOU Sara  EGY  3 1 V   V 4 V 0.500 -2 23
NGUYEN Phuong Kim  VIE  V3 1 2 3   V 1 0.333 -11 15
VANDINGENEN Aube  BEL  V 3 V V 4   0 0.500 -2 22
MESIC Ana  CRO  3 3 V 3 V V   0.500 4 24

 

Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste No 20 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily  CUB    V 3 4 1 V 1 0.333 -8 19
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta  SEN  3   V V V V 4 0.667 5 27
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana  KAZ  V 2   V V V V 0.833 13 27
NGUYEN Thi Trang  VIE  V 3 2   V 2 0 0.333 -11 17
MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria  ARG  V 3 2 4   2 1 0.167 -9 17
SYVALA Ilona  FIN  4 4 1 V V   4 0.333 -1 23
UDREA Maria  ROU  V V 1 V V V   0.833 11 26

 

Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste No 21 - Referee : KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA, DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
DENINSKA Ventsislava  BUL    1 2 V 2 4 3 0.167 -9 17
DEVEREAUX Anne  AUS  V   3 4 2 3 4 0.167 -5 21
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi  UKR  V V   V 4 V3 V 0.833 11 27
AMOUGOU Marcelle  CMR  1 V 3   0 0 V 0.333 -13 14
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan  SGP  V V V V   3 1 0.667 9 24
MULTERER Ricarda  GER  V V 2 V V   2 0.667 6 24
YOSHIMURA Miho  JPN  V V 1 3 V2 V   0.667 1 21

 

Poule No 22 - 09:00 - Piste No 22 - Referee : PEYKARARA Reza IRI

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana  RUS    V 4 V V4 1 V 0.667 5 24
BRUNO Andrea  DMA  3   3 4 4 3 1 0.000 -12 18
TATARAN Amalia  ROU  V V   V V 1 V 0.833 7 26
DE WIJN Day  NED  2 V 2   2 V4 2 0.333 -10 17
BAJORUNAITE Paulina  LTU  3 V 3 V   1 1 0.333 -7 18
EMBRICH Irina  EST  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 16 28
THANEE Korawan  THA  1 V 2 V V 2   0.500 1 20

 

Poule No 23 - 09:00 - Piste No 23 - Referee : MADR Vilem CZE

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
NDOLO Alexandra  GER    V V V V V 3 0.833 12 28
TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh  VIE  4   V 4 V V 1 0.500 -1 24
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina  GBR  3 3   V V V V 0.667 7 26
CACACE Anahi  PAR  1 V 2   0 4 1 0.167 -14 13
MOESCHLIN Noemi  SUI  3 4 3 V   V V 0.500 6 25
GOH Bee Hooi  MAS  1 3 2 V 0   2 0.167 -16 13
CHU Ka Mong  HKG  V4 V 2 V3 4 V   0.667 6 23

 

Poule No 24 - 09:00 - Piste No 24 - Referee : CIVIERO Ambre SUI

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
BENEA Bianca  ROU    V V 3 4 V4 0.600 7 21
SERAPINAITE Emilija  LTU  3   V V 1 V 0.600 -3 19
SINGH Jas Seerat Singh  IND  0 4   2 1 3 0.000 -14 10
DI TELLA Isabel  ARG  V 4 V4   2 2 0.400 -1 17
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata  POL  V V V V   3 0.800 10 23
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda  BRA  1 4 V V3 V   0.600 1 18

 

Poule No 25 - 09:00 - Piste No 25 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
NOURI Sakineh  IRI    2 3 2 V 4 0.200 -6 16
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara  ARG  V3   4 2 V V 0.600 2 19
RUTZ Barbara  POL  V V   3 V 4 0.600 5 22
SICA Susan Maria  GBR  V V V   V V 1.000 12 25
GABER Shirwit  EGY  4 3 0 4   V4 0.200 -8 15
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn  THA  V 2 V 2 3   0.400 -5 17

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:25:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently