Women Epée Team, on 20th and 21th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau 9-16 of 8

    13th place   Tableau 13-16 of 4     Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau 9-16 of 4   9th place
         1   CANADA   CAN   
     CANADA    Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        GERMANY 
          GERMANY   GER  45/39 >>
   HUNGARY  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   ROMANIA 
     45/37 >>      5   HUNGARY   HUN       45/30 >>
        HUNGARY    Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        ROMANIA      
          ROMANIA   ROU  45/37 >>     
 HUNGARY  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN            Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   FRANCE 
45/29 >>        3   JAPAN   JPN         45/32 >>
        HONG KONG    Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        JAPAN      
             HONG KONG   HKG  41/39 >>     
   SWITZERLAND  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   FRANCE 
  45/40 >>      7   FRANCE   FRA       45/23 >>
     SWITZERLAND    Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        FRANCE 
       SWITZERLAND   SUI  45/40 >>
    15th place             11th place
   CANADA             GERMANY 
 CANADA  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA            Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   JAPAN 
41/40 >>  HONG KONG             JAPAN  37/36 >>

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GERMANY - CANADA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 2 2 2 MACKINNON Leonora
NDOLO Alexandra 6 8 3 1 LEONARD Ariane
MULTERER Ricarda 5 13 10 7 VERRET Alexanne
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 15 14 4 LEONARD Ariane
MULTERER Ricarda 5 20 18 4 MACKINNON Leonora
NDOLO Alexandra 3 23 21 3 VERRET Alexanne
MULTERER Ricarda 10 33 30 9 LEONARD Ariane
CHRISTMANN Beate 5 38 32 2 VERRET Alexanne
EHLER Alexandra 7 45 39 7 MACKINNON Leonora

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ROMANIA - HUNGARY      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
TATARAN Amalia 5 5 4 4 MUHARI Eszter
BENEA Bianca 5 10 8 4 NAGY Kinga
POPESCU Ana Maria 5 15 10 2 BUDAI Dorina
BENEA Bianca 5 20 13 3 MUHARI Eszter
TATARAN Amalia 5 25 14 1 KUN Anna
POPESCU Ana Maria 0 25 17 3 NAGY Kinga
BENEA Bianca 6 31 27 10 KUN Anna
POPESCU Ana Maria 7 38 29 2 MUHARI Eszter
TATARAN Amalia 7 45 37 8 NAGY Kinga

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : HONG KONG - JAPAN      ^

HONG KONG Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
LIN Yik Hei Coco 3 3 4 4 SATO Nozomi
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 4 7 10 6 OISHI Kanna
CHU Ka Mong 4 11 15 5 BABA Haruna
LIN Yik Hei Coco 3 14 20 5 OISHI Kanna
CHU Ka Mong 4 18 22 2 SATO Nozomi
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 5 23 26 4 BABA Haruna
CHU Ka Mong 5 28 28 2 OISHI Kanna
LIN Yik Hei Coco 7 35 35 7 BABA Haruna
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 4 39 41 6 YOSHIMURA Miho

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : SWITZERLAND - FRANCE      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 5 3 3 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
STAEHLI Laura 5 10 7 4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FAVRE Angeline 5 15 10 3 VITALIS Coraline
STAEHLI Laura 5 20 16 6 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 25 20 4 VITALIS Coraline
FAVRE Angeline 4 29 25 5 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
STAEHLI Laura 5 34 34 9 MALLO Auriane
FAVRE Angeline 1 35 40 6 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 40 45 5 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : ROMANIA - GERMANY      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
UDREA Maria 1 1 3 3 MULTERER Ricarda
TATARAN Amalia 7 8 9 6 CHRISTMANN Beate
BENEA Bianca 7 15 14 5 EHLER Alexandra
UDREA Maria 3 18 16 2 CHRISTMANN Beate
BENEA Bianca 5 23 20 4 MULTERER Ricarda
TATARAN Amalia 6 29 23 3 EHLER Alexandra
BENEA Bianca 6 35 25 2 NDOLO Alexandra
UDREA Maria 5 40 26 1 EHLER Alexandra
TATARAN Amalia 5 45 30 4 MULTERER Ricarda

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : FRANCE - JAPAN      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 4 4 5 5 YOSHIMURA Miho
VITALIS Coraline 6 10 5 0 BABA Haruna
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 15 8 3 OISHI Kanna
VITALIS Coraline 5 20 12 4 YOSHIMURA Miho
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 4 24 16 4 OISHI Kanna
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 6 30 18 2 BABA Haruna
VITALIS Coraline 5 35 21 3 OISHI Kanna
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 40 21 0 YOSHIMURA Miho
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 5 45 23 2 BABA Haruna

 

9th place : FRANCE - ROMANIA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 4 4 4 4 TATARAN Amalia
VITALIS Coraline 6 10 6 2 UDREA Maria
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 15 10 4 BENEA Bianca
VITALIS Coraline 5 20 14 4 TATARAN Amalia
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 5 25 19 5 BENEA Bianca
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 30 22 3 UDREA Maria
VITALIS Coraline 5 35 28 6 BENEA Bianca
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 40 31 3 TATARAN Amalia
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 5 45 32 1 UDREA Maria

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : HUNGARY - CANADA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
MUHARI Eszter 2 2 2 2 VERRET Alexanne
KUN Anna 6 8 10 8 MACKINNON Leonora
NAGY Kinga 3 11 15 5 LEONARD Ariane
KUN Anna 5 16 20 5 VERRET Alexanne
MUHARI Eszter 7 23 25 5 LEONARD Ariane
NAGY Kinga 3 26 26 1 MACKINNON Leonora
KUN Anna 7 33 28 2 LEONARD Ariane
NAGY Kinga 1 34 29 1 VERRET Alexanne
MUHARI Eszter 11 45 37 8 MACKINNON Leonora

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : SWITZERLAND - HONG KONG      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
BRUNNER Pauline 4 4 2 2 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
MOESCHLIN Noemi 6 10 7 5 CHU Ka Mong
FAVRE Angeline 5 15 12 5 LIN Yik Hei Coco
BRUNNER Pauline 5 20 16 4 CHU Ka Mong
FAVRE Angeline 3 23 22 6 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 28 29 7 LIN Yik Hei Coco
FAVRE Angeline 5 33 31 2 CHU Ka Mong
BRUNNER Pauline 3 36 35 4 LIN Yik Hei Coco
MOESCHLIN Noemi 9 45 40 5 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan

 

13th place : SWITZERLAND - HUNGARY      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
BRUNNER Pauline 1 1 3 3 NAGY Kinga
MOESCHLIN Noemi 6 7 10 7 KUN Anna
FAVRE Angeline 4 11 15 5 MUHARI Eszter
BRUNNER Pauline 2 13 20 5 KUN Anna
FAVRE Angeline 5 18 25 5 NAGY Kinga
MOESCHLIN Noemi 3 21 30 5 MUHARI Eszter
FAVRE Angeline 3 24 35 5 KUN Anna
STAEHLI Laura 3 27 40 5 MUHARI Eszter
MOESCHLIN Noemi 2 29 45 5 NAGY Kinga

 

11th place : JAPAN - GERMANY      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
SATO Nozomi 2 2 1 1 CHRISTMANN Beate
OISHI Kanna 3 5 6 5 MULTERER Ricarda
BABA Haruna 2 7 9 3 EHLER Alexandra
OISHI Kanna 4 11 11 2 CHRISTMANN Beate
SATO Nozomi 6 17 15 4 EHLER Alexandra
BABA Haruna 6 23 23 8 MULTERER Ricarda
OISHI Kanna 6 29 28 5 EHLER Alexandra
BABA Haruna 4 33 33 5 NDOLO Alexandra
SATO Nozomi 4 37 36 3 MULTERER Ricarda

 

15th place : HONG KONG - CANADA      ^

HONG KONG Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 3 3 2 2 VERRET Alexanne
CHU Ka Mong 2 5 7 5 MACKINNON Leonora
LIN Yik Hei Coco 6 11 10 3 LEONARD Ariane
CHU Ka Mong 3 14 10 0 VERRET Alexanne
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 4 18 15 5 LEONARD Ariane
LIN Yik Hei Coco 8 26 26 11 MACKINNON Leonora
CHU Ka Mong 1 27 28 2 LEONARD Ariane
LIN Yik Hei Coco 4 31 29 1 VERRET Alexanne
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 9 40 41 12 MACKINNON Leonora

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:02:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently