Women Epée Team, on 20th and 21th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   USA   USA   
     USA    Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        ITALY 
          ITALY   ITA  25/22 >>
   USA  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   CHINA 
     34/31 >>      5   CHINA   CHN       44/31 >>
        KOREA    Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        CHINA      
          KOREA   KOR  45/40 >>     
 USA  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX            Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   CHINA 
35/30 >>        3   RUSSIA   RUS         29/28 >>
        ESTONIA    Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        RUSSIA      
             ESTONIA   EST  45/35 >>     
   ESTONIA  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   RUSSIA 
  45/35 >>      7   UKRAINE   UKR       42/40 >>
     POLAND    Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        UKRAINE 
       POLAND   POL  45/38 >>
    7th place             Third place
   KOREA             ITALY 
 KOREA  Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN            Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   ITALY 
45/27 >>  POLAND             UKRAINE  45/36 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - USA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits USA
FIAMINGO Rossella 0 0 2 2 HURLEY Courtney
ISOLA Federica 2 2 6 4 HOLMES Katharine
CLERICI Alice 3 5 7 1 HURLEY Kelley
ISOLA Federica 3 8 9 2 HURLEY Courtney
FIAMINGO Rossella 3 11 9 0 HURLEY Kelley
CLERICI Alice 2 13 12 3 HOLMES Katharine
ISOLA Federica 3 16 12 0 NIXON Catherine
CLERICI Alice 4 20 18 6 HURLEY Courtney
FIAMINGO Rossella 5 25 22 4 HOLMES Katharine

 

Tableau of 8 : KOREA - CHINA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
CHOI Injeong 3 3 3 3 ZHU Mingye
KANG Young Mi 2 5 6 3 XU Anqi
JUNG Hyojung 1 6 10 4 LIN Sheng
CHOI Injeong 3 9 14 4 XU Anqi
JUNG Hyojung 4 13 16 2 ZHU Mingye
KANG Young Mi 8 21 24 8 LIN Sheng
JUNG Hyojung 3 24 31 7 XU Anqi
LEE Hyein 5 29 35 4 LIN Sheng
KANG Young Mi 11 40 45 10 ZHU Mingye

 

Tableau of 8 : ESTONIA - RUSSIA      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
BELJAJEVA Julia 3 3 3 3 KOLOBOVA Violetta
LEHIS Katrina 2 5 6 3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
EMBRICH Irina 3 8 9 3 SHUTOVA Lyubov
BELJAJEVA Julia 5 13 12 3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
EMBRICH Irina 1 14 18 6 KOLOBOVA Violetta
LEHIS Katrina 4 18 23 5 SHUTOVA Lyubov
KUUSK Kristina 2 20 30 7 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BELJAJEVA Julia 3 23 33 3 SHUTOVA Lyubov
LEHIS Katrina 12 35 45 12 KOLOBOVA Violetta

 

Tableau of 8 : POLAND - UKRAINE      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1 1 2 2 SHEMYAKINA Yana
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1 2 5 3 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 0 2 8 3 KRYVYTSKA Olena
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 6 10 2 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 7 13 21 11 SHEMYAKINA Yana
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 0 13 21 0 KRYVYTSKA Olena
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 8 21 30 9 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 25 32 2 KRYVYTSKA Olena
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 13 38 45 13 SHEMYAKINA Yana

 

Semi-finals : CHINA - ITALY      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
XU Anqi 4 4 3 3 FIAMINGO Rossella
ZHU Mingye 1 5 7 4 ISOLA Federica
LIN Sheng 4 9 9 2 NAVARRIA Mara
XU Anqi 4 13 11 2 ISOLA Federica
LIN Sheng 1 14 14 3 FIAMINGO Rossella
ZHU Mingye 5 19 19 5 CLERICI Alice
LIN Sheng 3 22 21 2 ISOLA Federica
XU Anqi 7 29 21 0 CLERICI Alice
ZHU Mingye 15 44 31 10 FIAMINGO Rossella

 

Semi-finals : UKRAINE - RUSSIA      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
SHEMYAKINA Yana 3 3 4 4 KOLOBOVA Violetta
KRYVYTSKA Olena 2 5 7 3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 4 9 11 4 SHUTOVA Lyubov
SHEMYAKINA Yana 2 11 16 5 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 14 21 5 KOLOBOVA Violetta
KRYVYTSKA Olena 5 19 24 3 SHUTOVA Lyubov
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 6 25 29 5 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
SHEMYAKINA Yana 7 32 33 4 SHUTOVA Lyubov
KRYVYTSKA Olena 8 40 42 9 KOLOBOVA Violetta

 

Final : RUSSIA - CHINA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
KOLOBOVA Violetta 2 2 2 2 XU Anqi
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 6 8 3 1 ZHU Mingye
SHUTOVA Lyubov 0 8 6 3 LIN Sheng
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1 9 10 4 XU Anqi
KOLOBOVA Violetta 4 13 15 5 LIN Sheng
KHRAPINA Violetta 2 15 18 3 ZHU Mingye
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 3 18 22 4 SUN Yiwen
KHRAPINA Violetta 3 21 26 4 XU Anqi
KOLOBOVA Violetta 7 28 29 3 ZHU Mingye

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : KOREA - USA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits USA
KANG Young Mi 4 4 0 0 HURLEY Courtney
CHOI Injeong 3 7 3 3 HOLMES Katharine
JUNG Hyojung 5 12 7 4 HURLEY Kelley
CHOI Injeong 5 17 13 6 HURLEY Courtney
KANG Young Mi 2 19 17 4 HURLEY Kelley
JUNG Hyojung 1 20 20 3 HOLMES Katharine
CHOI Injeong 2 22 23 3 HURLEY Kelley
JUNG Hyojung 3 25 24 1 HURLEY Courtney
KANG Young Mi 6 31 34 10 HOLMES Katharine

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : POLAND - ESTONIA      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 3 3 5 5 LEHIS Katrina
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 0 3 10 5 KUUSK Kristina
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1 4 14 4 BELJAJEVA Julia
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 8 17 3 KUUSK Kristina
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 4 12 24 7 LEHIS Katrina
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 9 21 30 6 BELJAJEVA Julia
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 7 28 35 5 KUUSK Kristina
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 5 33 40 5 BELJAJEVA Julia
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 2 35 45 5 LEHIS Katrina

 

5th place : ESTONIA - USA      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits USA
LEHIS Katrina 4 4 3 3 NIXON Catherine
KUUSK Kristina 3 7 6 3 HOLMES Katharine
BELJAJEVA Julia 2 9 8 2 HURLEY Kelley
KUUSK Kristina 2 11 12 4 HURLEY Courtney
LEHIS Katrina 3 14 16 4 HURLEY Kelley
BELJAJEVA Julia 3 17 19 3 HOLMES Katharine
KUUSK Kristina 0 17 22 3 HURLEY Kelley
BELJAJEVA Julia 3 20 23 1 HURLEY Courtney
LEHIS Katrina 10 30 35 12 HOLMES Katharine

 

Third place : UKRAINE - ITALY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
KRYVYTSKA Olena 3 3 2 2 ISOLA Federica
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1 4 7 5 FIAMINGO Rossella
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 3 7 12 5 NAVARRIA Mara
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 6 13 17 5 ISOLA Federica
KRYVYTSKA Olena 4 17 20 3 NAVARRIA Mara
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 5 22 26 6 FIAMINGO Rossella
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 4 26 29 3 NAVARRIA Mara
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 6 32 39 10 ISOLA Federica
KRYVYTSKA Olena 4 36 45 6 FIAMINGO Rossella

 

7th place : POLAND - KOREA      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 2 2 5 5 JUNG Hyojung
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1 3 10 5 KANG Young Mi
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 2 5 15 5 CHOI Injeong
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 3 8 17 2 JUNG Hyojung
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 8 16 25 8 CHOI Injeong
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 20 28 3 KANG Young Mi
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1 21 35 7 CHOI Injeong
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 2 23 40 5 JUNG Hyojung
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 4 27 45 5 KANG Young Mi

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:02:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently