Women Epée Team, on 20th and 21th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   USA   USA   
       CANADA    Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN        USA 
           16   CANADA   CAN  45/25 >>
     GERMANY  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   ITALY 
       45/39 >>      9   GERMANY   GER       25/22 >>
          GERMANY    Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        ITALY      
            ITALY   ITA  29/28 >>     
   ROMANIA  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX            Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   CHINA 
     45/30 >>        5   CHINA   CHN         44/31 >>
             HUNGARY    Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        CHINA           
                 12   HUNGARY   HUN  42/36 >>          
        ROMANIA  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   CHINA      
       45/37 >>      13   ROMANIA   ROU       45/40 >>     
          ROMANIA    Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        KOREA        
            KOREA   KOR  45/42 >>       
 FRANCE  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA                Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   CHINA 
45/32 >>          3   RUSSIA   RUS           29/28 >>
          JAPAN    Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        RUSSIA        
              14   JAPAN   JPN  45/39 >>       
        JAPAN  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   RUSSIA      
          41/39 >>      11   HONG KONG   HKG       45/35 >>     
             HONG KONG    Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        ESTONIA           
               ESTONIA   EST  38/25 >>          
   FRANCE  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA            Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   RUSSIA 
  45/23 >>        7   FRANCE   FRA         42/40 >>
          FRANCE    Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        UKRAINE      
              10   UKRAINE   UKR  45/44 >>     
     FRANCE  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   UKRAINE 
    45/40 >>      15   SWITZERLAND   SUI       45/38 >>
    11th place    SWITZERLAND    Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        POLAND      Third place
   GERMANY       POLAND   POL  45/36 >>    ITALY 
 JAPAN  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA                Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   ITALY 
37/36 >>  JAPAN                 UKRAINE  45/36 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : CANADA - USA      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits USA
VERRET Alexanne 4 4 5 5 HURLEY Courtney
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1 5 10 5 HOLMES Katharine
LEONARD Ariane 2 7 12 2 HURLEY Kelley
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 6 13 20 8 HURLEY Courtney
VERRET Alexanne 2 15 25 5 HURLEY Kelley
LEONARD Ariane 4 19 30 5 HOLMES Katharine
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 2 21 35 5 HURLEY Kelley
LEONARD Ariane 3 24 40 5 HURLEY Courtney
VERRET Alexanne 1 25 45 5 HOLMES Katharine

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY - GERMANY      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
FIAMINGO Rossella 1 1 1 1 CHRISTMANN Beate
ISOLA Federica 4 5 5 4 NDOLO Alexandra
NAVARRIA Mara 3 8 8 3 EHLER Alexandra
ISOLA Federica 3 11 8 0 CHRISTMANN Beate
FIAMINGO Rossella 3 14 12 4 EHLER Alexandra
NAVARRIA Mara 3 17 15 3 NDOLO Alexandra
ISOLA Federica 3 20 19 4 EHLER Alexandra
NAVARRIA Mara 1 21 22 3 MULTERER Ricarda
FIAMINGO Rossella 8 29 28 6 NDOLO Alexandra

 

Tableau of 16 : HUNGARY - CHINA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
MUHARI Eszter 5 5 5 5 XU Anqi
BUDAI Dorina 2 7 7 2 ZHU Mingye
NAGY Kinga 4 11 10 3 SUN Yiwen
BUDAI Dorina 1 12 13 3 XU Anqi
MUHARI Eszter 5 17 14 1 LIN Sheng
NAGY Kinga 4 21 19 5 ZHU Mingye
BUDAI Dorina 2 23 22 3 SUN Yiwen
NAGY Kinga 2 25 27 5 XU Anqi
MUHARI Eszter 11 36 42 15 ZHU Mingye

 

Tableau of 16 : KOREA - ROMANIA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
JUNG Hyojung 2 2 2 2 TATARAN Amalia
CHOI Injeong 3 5 6 4 BENEA Bianca
LEE Hyein 4 9 7 1 POPESCU Ana Maria
JUNG Hyojung 5 14 8 1 BENEA Bianca
KANG Young Mi 8 22 15 7 TATARAN Amalia
CHOI Injeong 7 29 17 2 POPESCU Ana Maria
LEE Hyein 6 35 26 9 UDREA Maria
JUNG Hyojung 5 40 33 7 POPESCU Ana Maria
CHOI Injeong 5 45 42 9 TATARAN Amalia

 

Tableau of 16 : JAPAN - RUSSIA      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
BABA Haruna 4 4 5 5 KOLOBOVA Violetta
SATO Nozomi 2 6 8 3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
OISHI Kanna 2 8 9 1 SHUTOVA Lyubov
BABA Haruna 4 12 13 4 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
OISHI Kanna 7 19 20 7 KOLOBOVA Violetta
SATO Nozomi 3 22 22 2 SHUTOVA Lyubov
OISHI Kanna 4 26 26 4 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BABA Haruna 3 29 31 5 KHRAPINA Violetta
SATO Nozomi 10 39 45 14 KOLOBOVA Violetta

 

Tableau of 16 : ESTONIA - HONG KONG      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
BELJAJEVA Julia 1 1 2 2 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
LEHIS Katrina 4 5 3 1 CHU Ka Mong
EMBRICH Irina 5 10 5 2 LIN Yik Hei Coco
BELJAJEVA Julia 5 15 6 1 CHU Ka Mong
EMBRICH Irina 3 18 8 2 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
LEHIS Katrina 2 20 12 4 LIN Yik Hei Coco
KUUSK Kristina 5 25 15 3 CHU Ka Mong
BELJAJEVA Julia 4 29 21 6 LIN Yik Hei Coco
LEHIS Katrina 9 38 25 4 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE - FRANCE      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 3 3 3 3 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
SHEMYAKINA Yana 4 7 10 7 VITALIS Coraline
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 10 14 4 MALLO Auriane
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 5 15 16 2 VITALIS Coraline
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 18 19 3 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
SHEMYAKINA Yana 3 21 23 4 MALLO Auriane
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 24 30 7 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 13 37 39 9 MALLO Auriane
KRYVYTSKA Olena 8 45 44 5 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence

 

Tableau of 16 : POLAND - SWITZERLAND      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits SWITZERLAND
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 2 2 1 1 BRUNNER Pauline
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1 3 6 5 MOESCHLIN Noemi
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 7 11 5 FAVRE Angeline
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 5 12 12 1 BRUNNER Pauline
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 12 24 21 9 FAVRE Angeline
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 6 30 25 4 MOESCHLIN Noemi
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 5 35 31 6 FAVRE Angeline
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 5 40 33 2 BRUNNER Pauline
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 5 45 36 3 MOESCHLIN Noemi

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - USA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits USA
FIAMINGO Rossella 0 0 2 2 HURLEY Courtney
ISOLA Federica 2 2 6 4 HOLMES Katharine
CLERICI Alice 3 5 7 1 HURLEY Kelley
ISOLA Federica 3 8 9 2 HURLEY Courtney
FIAMINGO Rossella 3 11 9 0 HURLEY Kelley
CLERICI Alice 2 13 12 3 HOLMES Katharine
ISOLA Federica 3 16 12 0 NIXON Catherine
CLERICI Alice 4 20 18 6 HURLEY Courtney
FIAMINGO Rossella 5 25 22 4 HOLMES Katharine

 

Tableau of 8 : KOREA - CHINA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
CHOI Injeong 3 3 3 3 ZHU Mingye
KANG Young Mi 2 5 6 3 XU Anqi
JUNG Hyojung 1 6 10 4 LIN Sheng
CHOI Injeong 3 9 14 4 XU Anqi
JUNG Hyojung 4 13 16 2 ZHU Mingye
KANG Young Mi 8 21 24 8 LIN Sheng
JUNG Hyojung 3 24 31 7 XU Anqi
LEE Hyein 5 29 35 4 LIN Sheng
KANG Young Mi 11 40 45 10 ZHU Mingye

 

Tableau of 8 : ESTONIA - RUSSIA      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
BELJAJEVA Julia 3 3 3 3 KOLOBOVA Violetta
LEHIS Katrina 2 5 6 3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
EMBRICH Irina 3 8 9 3 SHUTOVA Lyubov
BELJAJEVA Julia 5 13 12 3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
EMBRICH Irina 1 14 18 6 KOLOBOVA Violetta
LEHIS Katrina 4 18 23 5 SHUTOVA Lyubov
KUUSK Kristina 2 20 30 7 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BELJAJEVA Julia 3 23 33 3 SHUTOVA Lyubov
LEHIS Katrina 12 35 45 12 KOLOBOVA Violetta

 

Tableau of 8 : POLAND - UKRAINE      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1 1 2 2 SHEMYAKINA Yana
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1 2 5 3 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 0 2 8 3 KRYVYTSKA Olena
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 6 10 2 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 7 13 21 11 SHEMYAKINA Yana
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 0 13 21 0 KRYVYTSKA Olena
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 8 21 30 9 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 25 32 2 KRYVYTSKA Olena
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 13 38 45 13 SHEMYAKINA Yana

 

Semi-finals : CHINA - ITALY      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
XU Anqi 4 4 3 3 FIAMINGO Rossella
ZHU Mingye 1 5 7 4 ISOLA Federica
LIN Sheng 4 9 9 2 NAVARRIA Mara
XU Anqi 4 13 11 2 ISOLA Federica
LIN Sheng 1 14 14 3 FIAMINGO Rossella
ZHU Mingye 5 19 19 5 CLERICI Alice
LIN Sheng 3 22 21 2 ISOLA Federica
XU Anqi 7 29 21 0 CLERICI Alice
ZHU Mingye 15 44 31 10 FIAMINGO Rossella

 

Semi-finals : UKRAINE - RUSSIA      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
SHEMYAKINA Yana 3 3 4 4 KOLOBOVA Violetta
KRYVYTSKA Olena 2 5 7 3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 4 9 11 4 SHUTOVA Lyubov
SHEMYAKINA Yana 2 11 16 5 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 14 21 5 KOLOBOVA Violetta
KRYVYTSKA Olena 5 19 24 3 SHUTOVA Lyubov
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 6 25 29 5 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
SHEMYAKINA Yana 7 32 33 4 SHUTOVA Lyubov
KRYVYTSKA Olena 8 40 42 9 KOLOBOVA Violetta

 

Final : RUSSIA - CHINA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
KOLOBOVA Violetta 2 2 2 2 XU Anqi
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 6 8 3 1 ZHU Mingye
SHUTOVA Lyubov 0 8 6 3 LIN Sheng
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1 9 10 4 XU Anqi
KOLOBOVA Violetta 4 13 15 5 LIN Sheng
KHRAPINA Violetta 2 15 18 3 ZHU Mingye
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 3 18 22 4 SUN Yiwen
KHRAPINA Violetta 3 21 26 4 XU Anqi
KOLOBOVA Violetta 7 28 29 3 ZHU Mingye

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GERMANY - CANADA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 2 2 2 MACKINNON Leonora
NDOLO Alexandra 6 8 3 1 LEONARD Ariane
MULTERER Ricarda 5 13 10 7 VERRET Alexanne
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 15 14 4 LEONARD Ariane
MULTERER Ricarda 5 20 18 4 MACKINNON Leonora
NDOLO Alexandra 3 23 21 3 VERRET Alexanne
MULTERER Ricarda 10 33 30 9 LEONARD Ariane
CHRISTMANN Beate 5 38 32 2 VERRET Alexanne
EHLER Alexandra 7 45 39 7 MACKINNON Leonora

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ROMANIA - HUNGARY      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
TATARAN Amalia 5 5 4 4 MUHARI Eszter
BENEA Bianca 5 10 8 4 NAGY Kinga
POPESCU Ana Maria 5 15 10 2 BUDAI Dorina
BENEA Bianca 5 20 13 3 MUHARI Eszter
TATARAN Amalia 5 25 14 1 KUN Anna
POPESCU Ana Maria 0 25 17 3 NAGY Kinga
BENEA Bianca 6 31 27 10 KUN Anna
POPESCU Ana Maria 7 38 29 2 MUHARI Eszter
TATARAN Amalia 7 45 37 8 NAGY Kinga

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : HONG KONG - JAPAN      ^

HONG KONG Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
LIN Yik Hei Coco 3 3 4 4 SATO Nozomi
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 4 7 10 6 OISHI Kanna
CHU Ka Mong 4 11 15 5 BABA Haruna
LIN Yik Hei Coco 3 14 20 5 OISHI Kanna
CHU Ka Mong 4 18 22 2 SATO Nozomi
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 5 23 26 4 BABA Haruna
CHU Ka Mong 5 28 28 2 OISHI Kanna
LIN Yik Hei Coco 7 35 35 7 BABA Haruna
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 4 39 41 6 YOSHIMURA Miho

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : SWITZERLAND - FRANCE      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 5 3 3 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
STAEHLI Laura 5 10 7 4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FAVRE Angeline 5 15 10 3 VITALIS Coraline
STAEHLI Laura 5 20 16 6 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 25 20 4 VITALIS Coraline
FAVRE Angeline 4 29 25 5 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
STAEHLI Laura 5 34 34 9 MALLO Auriane
FAVRE Angeline 1 35 40 6 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 40 45 5 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : ROMANIA - GERMANY      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
UDREA Maria 1 1 3 3 MULTERER Ricarda
TATARAN Amalia 7 8 9 6 CHRISTMANN Beate
BENEA Bianca 7 15 14 5 EHLER Alexandra
UDREA Maria 3 18 16 2 CHRISTMANN Beate
BENEA Bianca 5 23 20 4 MULTERER Ricarda
TATARAN Amalia 6 29 23 3 EHLER Alexandra
BENEA Bianca 6 35 25 2 NDOLO Alexandra
UDREA Maria 5 40 26 1 EHLER Alexandra
TATARAN Amalia 5 45 30 4 MULTERER Ricarda

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : FRANCE - JAPAN      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 4 4 5 5 YOSHIMURA Miho
VITALIS Coraline 6 10 5 0 BABA Haruna
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 15 8 3 OISHI Kanna
VITALIS Coraline 5 20 12 4 YOSHIMURA Miho
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 4 24 16 4 OISHI Kanna
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 6 30 18 2 BABA Haruna
VITALIS Coraline 5 35 21 3 OISHI Kanna
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 40 21 0 YOSHIMURA Miho
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 5 45 23 2 BABA Haruna

 

9th place : FRANCE - ROMANIA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 4 4 4 4 TATARAN Amalia
VITALIS Coraline 6 10 6 2 UDREA Maria
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 15 10 4 BENEA Bianca
VITALIS Coraline 5 20 14 4 TATARAN Amalia
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 5 25 19 5 BENEA Bianca
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 30 22 3 UDREA Maria
VITALIS Coraline 5 35 28 6 BENEA Bianca
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 40 31 3 TATARAN Amalia
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 5 45 32 1 UDREA Maria

 

Third place : UKRAINE - ITALY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
KRYVYTSKA Olena 3 3 2 2 ISOLA Federica
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1 4 7 5 FIAMINGO Rossella
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 3 7 12 5 NAVARRIA Mara
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 6 13 17 5 ISOLA Federica
KRYVYTSKA Olena 4 17 20 3 NAVARRIA Mara
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 5 22 26 6 FIAMINGO Rossella
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 4 26 29 3 NAVARRIA Mara
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 6 32 39 10 ISOLA Federica
KRYVYTSKA Olena 4 36 45 6 FIAMINGO Rossella

 

11th place : JAPAN - GERMANY      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
SATO Nozomi 2 2 1 1 CHRISTMANN Beate
OISHI Kanna 3 5 6 5 MULTERER Ricarda
BABA Haruna 2 7 9 3 EHLER Alexandra
OISHI Kanna 4 11 11 2 CHRISTMANN Beate
SATO Nozomi 6 17 15 4 EHLER Alexandra
BABA Haruna 6 23 23 8 MULTERER Ricarda
OISHI Kanna 6 29 28 5 EHLER Alexandra
BABA Haruna 4 33 33 5 NDOLO Alexandra
SATO Nozomi 4 37 36 3 MULTERER Ricarda

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:02:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently